| | | | | | | |
04 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Bridgman | D9 1140 D6 1805 | Sholto Duncan Steve Molnar | D6 1915 D5 2120 | Lost | 63, 63 |
04 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D9 1140 D9 1010 | Mike Goodman Sholto Duncan | D6 1800 D6 1910 | Lost | 62, 60 |
27 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Nick Dicks | D9 1140 D9 1050 | Glen Johnson Colin Harrop | D8 1430 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-7,1-6 |
27 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D9 1140 D9 0925 | Joseph Flavell Colin Harrop | D7 1730 D8 1420 | Lost | 1-6,6-1,6-7 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Saunders | D9 1145 D7 1685 | Glenn Cummings Jamie Nicol | D7 1670 D7 1635 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D9 1145 D9 0955 | Glenn Cummings James Kirner | D7 1665 D8 1355 | Lost | 7-5,6-1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bridget Miller | D9 1085 D9 0635 | Jono Trolove Juliana Trolove | D8 1465 D9 0685 | Won | 0-6 6-4 6-7 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D9 1090 D9 0965 | Pete Cronin Jono Trolove | D9 1145 D8 1455 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D9 1110 D7 1790 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D7 1550 D8 1480 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
30 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D9 1110 D9 0960 | Bill Harrington Richard Waite | D8 1370 D8 1475 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
23 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D9 1080 D7 1715 | Gary Saunders Nick Dicks | D7 1605 D9 1075 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 6-7 |
23 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D9 1085 D9 0940 | Paul Ashley Nick Dicks | D7 1515 D9 1065 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
16 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Joshua Cave | D9 1085 D8 1490 | John Dunlop Brian McLean | D6 2025 D7 1585 | Lost | 6/3,6/1 |
16 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Stuart Cattell | D9 1085 D9 0915 | Todd McAuley Brian McLean | D5 2285 D7 1580 | Lost | 6/1,6/1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1085 |
16 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D9 1035 D12 0285 | Charlie Robson-Burrell Emilian Meissner | D10 0755 D11 0465 | Won* | 1-6, 4-6 |
09 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D9 0985 D12 0235 | Matthew Edmonds Ruben Castaing | D10 0700 D11 0480 | Won* | 4-6, 6-7(4,7) |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D9 0960 D12 0210 | Luke Scott Jed Lyttle | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Won | 3-6, 5-7 |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D9 0935 D12 0185 | Ollie Reilly Toni Lombardi | D10 0620 D11 0320 | Won | 6,6 - 3,7 6,2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D9 0985 D12 0235 | Henry Stephenson Lochy Shand | D11 0370 D10 0620 | Lost* | 6-4,7-5 |
09 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy |
| Fletcher Perry Sam Johnson |
| Won | Default |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D9 0935 D12 0185 | Sam Martin George Straker | D11 0350 D10 0650 | Won* | 6-1, 6-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D9 0910 D12 0160 | Henry Stephenson Lochy Shand | D11 0370 D10 0620 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D9 0900 D12 0150 | JL Louverdis Luke Dravitzki | D12 0050 D10 0650 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D10 0850 D12 0100 | Ollie Reilly Toni Lombardi | D10 0610 D11 0320 | Won* | 3-6, 2-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D10 0850 D12 0100 | Charlie Robson-Burrell Emilian Meissner | D10 0600 D11 0310 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
03 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D10 0800 D12 0050 | Amelia Mephan Maddie Douglas | D11 0350 D10 0600 | Won* | 6-0 6-0 |
27 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Tim McIllroy | D10 0800 D12 0050 | Ruben Castaing Matthew Edmonds | D11 0380 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0750 D12 0200 | Amelia Mephan Rose Stephenson | D11 0400 D11 0400 | Won* | 6-6 (5-7), 6-6 (4-7) |
03 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0700 D12 0150 | Grace Meehan Hannah Young | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Won* | 6-4,6-3 |
24 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0700 D12 0150 | Marcus Read Jasper Roberts | D11 0360 D10 0620 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10/5 |
17 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0650 D12 0100 | Charlie Robson-Burrell Emilian Meissner | D10 0600 D11 0300 | Won* | 6-3,5-7,(11-3) |
10 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0650 D12 0100 | Oliver Martin Thomas Corbin | D11 0400 D10 0700 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
09 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0640 D12 0090 | Danielle Martin Kate Robertson | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Won | |
02 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0615 D12 0065 | Nick Parke Seth Alderson | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
18 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0610 D12 0060 | Charlie Keen Finn Treder | D12 0100 D12 0160 | Won | 0-6,2-6 |
04 Nov 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0600 D12 0050 | Danielle Martin Kate Robertson | D11 0350 D12 0050 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Peterson |
| Jasmine Younger Tegan Ewers |
| Won | Default |
28 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Nick Peterson | D10 0600 D12 0100 | Jack Trott Nick Parke | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Lost* | |