Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rakhee Raghunandan
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABRR
TP Member ID :
107584
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0830
Singles
: S9 0690
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
John Guthrie
D9 0695
D8 1230
Albert Voschezang
Trish Kay
D8 1295
D8 0850
Won
6-2,6-3
07 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Heike Cebulla
D9 0665
D6 1205
Kim Everett
Trish Kay
D8 0990
D8 0870
Won
6-3,7-6 (8-6)
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mark Tully
D9 0660
D7 1770
Russell Hancox
Sarah Stevenson
D9 1015
D8 0800
Won
2-6 2-6
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Rhys Pritchard
D9 0630
D8 1220
Michelle Mitchell
Tim Hodgson
D9 0710
D8 1265
Won
1-6 3-6
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Aleece Mulholland
D9 0630
D12 0090
Holly Percival
Ilana Goossens
D9 0600
D8 0800
Lost
6-4 7-5
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mark Tully
D9 0600
D7 1710
Denise Colston
Peter Meehan
D8 0920
D8 1245
Won
2-6 6-3 (7-1)
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Julie Ryan
D9 0600
D9 0685
Denise Colston
Pat Laney
D8 0900
D9 0685
Lost
6-2 0-6 7-5
12 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mark Tully
D9 0600
D7 1710
Kobus Faber
Denise Colston
D5 2305
D8 0885
Lost
4/6 2/6
05 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Julie Ryan
D9 0615
D9 0740
Kim Everett
Jan McLeod
D8 0890
D10 0400
Lost
4-6 6-3 8-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 925
26 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Debby Stevens
D9 0925
D7 1620
Ali Copeman
Angela Fitzgerald
D8 1389
D7 1799
Lost
6-1 4-6 11-13
19 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Debby Stevens
D9 0915
D7 1560
Andrea King
Sarah Stevenson
D8 1320
D9 1080
Won
6-2 6-1
16 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Robin Versteeg
D9 0915
D8 1270
Libby Scott
Jessie Stevenson
D4 2610
D7 1799
Lost
6-1 6-1
12 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ai Kasuga
D9 0915
D7 1600
Ali Copeman
Angela Fitzgerald
D8 1440
D7 1745
Lost
6-3 6-4
12 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Malloch
D9 0965
D8 1250
Ali Copeman
Andrew Hore
D8 1390
D9 1085
Lost*
7-6 11-9 6-2
02 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Fraser Richardson
D9 0965
D8 1215
George Alexander
Heike Cebulla
D7 1680
D6 1845
Lost
6-0 6-2
29 Jan 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ai Kasuga
D9 0915
D7 1510
Denise Colston
Jackie McCutcheon
D8 1200
D8 1310
Won*
6-3, 6-3
26 Jan 2019
1
Interclub
with
Andrea King
D9 0910
D8 1305
Lynn Slobbe
Trish Kay
D10 0600
D9 0960
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Dec 2018
9
Interclub
with
Heike Cebulla
D9 0905
D6 1840
Ali Copeman
Laura Hamilton
D8 1350
D9 1000
Won
7-6, 3-6, 10-8
04 Dec 2018
9
Interclub
with
Andrew Malloch
D9 0905
D8 1200
Ali Copeman
Gavin Mockford
D8 1345
D7 1750
Lost
6-2, 6-3
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D9 0905
D7 1645
Ayesha Horley
Ali Copeman
D6 2019
D8 1340
Lost
6-3 6-1
27 Nov 2018
8
Interclub
with
Heike Cebulla
D9 0900
D6 1835
Andrea King
Sarah Stevenson
D8 1270
D9 0950
Won
7-5 7-6
27 Nov 2018
8
Interclub
with
Andrew Malloch
D9 0950
D8 1250
John Alexander
Sarah Stevenson
D8 1345
D9 0900
Lost*
6-2 7-5
17 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Russell Hancox
D9 0925
D9 0960
Albert Voschezang
Jan McLeod
D8 1200
D10 0600
Won
5-3 5-3
17 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Peter Dick
D9 0915
D9 0960
Don Wyatt
Jan McLeod
D9 0900
D10 0600
Won
4-1 4-5 13-11
17 Nov 2018
1
Interclub
with
Andrea King
D9 0910
D8 1255
Lynn Slobbe
Jan McLeod
D10 0600
D10 0600
Won
4-0 4-0
13 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Ai Kasuga
D9 0910
D7 1500
Debby Stevens
Ali Copeman
D7 1525
D8 1315
Lost
2-6 2-6
13 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Coe
D9 0910
D9 0910
Debby Stevens
Anthony Mirfin
D7 1515
D10 0785
Lost
4-6 1-6
06 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Heike Cebulla
D9 0900
D6 1805
Andrea King
Kim Everett
D8 1235
D8 1255
Won
7-6 0-6 [10-8]
06 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Anthony Mirfin
D9 0900
D10 0785
John Alexander
Kim Everett
D8 1230
D8 1250
Lost
6-0 6-2
18 Nov 2012
W D
Tournament
with
Andrea King
D8 0950
D9 0865
Judith Wallace
Renee Fisher-Hewitt
D8 0950
D10 0500
Lost
6-3 6-2
27 Oct 2012
RR3
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D8 1000
D7 1330
Eliza Booth
Rebecca Dellaway
D9 0710
D9 0710
Lost
6-4 2-6 10-3
27 Oct 2012
RR2
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D8 0995
D7 1325
Sonia Alexanian
Darnell Kennedy
D9 0645
D10 0455
Won
6-3 7-5
27 Oct 2012
R1
Tournament
with
Heike Cebulla
D8 0990
D7 1320
Rileigh Fields
Amy Logie
D9 0715
D10 0555
Won
6-1 6-2
29 Sep 2012
5
Interclub
with
Scarlett Cuthill
D8 0980
D7 1210
Jess Callaghan
Sonia Alexanian
D8 0950
D9 0700
Won
6-4 6-2
22 Sep 2012
4
Interclub
with
Scarlett Cuthill
D8 1000
D7 1230
Annabelle Ecroyd
Polly Withers
D7 1395
D9 0840
Lost
6-2 5-7 8-10
15 Sep 2012
3
Interclub
with
Scarlett Cuthill
D8 1010
D7 1240
Georgia Hume
Lauren Fowler
D6 1775
D8 0980
Lost
7-6 6-2
08 Sep 2012
2
Interclub
with
Scarlett Cuthill
D8 0980
D7 1210
Alexia Foster-Buhm
Georgia Rooney
D9 0815
D7 1445
Won
1-6 6-3 10-8
17 Mar 2012
2
Interclub
with
Lauren Fowler
D8 0990
D8 0990
Hannah Seemann
Kate Ellison
D6 1765
D9 0740
Lost
6-3 6-2
25 Feb 2012
1
Team Event
with
Kate Ellison
D8 0960
D9 0710
Barbara McErlane
Nicole Duncan
D7 1220
D11 0260
Won
2-6 6-3 10-7
25 Feb 2012
3
Team Event
with
Kate Ellison
D8 0940
D9 0690
Rebecca Crosbie
Zoe Smith
D9 0625
D9 0750
Won
9-6
25 Feb 2012
2
Team Event
with
Kate Ellison
D8 0960
D9 0710
Judith Wallace
Rebecca Dellaway
D8 0915
D10 0590
Lost
6-4 7-5
17 Feb 2012
RR3
Tournament
with
Debby Stevens
D8 0930
D8 1090
Lauren Fowler
Hannah Speight
D8 0990
D9 0900
Won
4-6 6-1 10-5
17 Feb 2012
RR2
Tournament
with
Debby Stevens
D8 0930
D8 1090
Paula Evans
Jessie Stevenson
D5 1805
D7 1235
Lost
6-7 6-3 10-2
17 Feb 2012
RR1
Tournament
with
Debby Stevens
D8 0930
D8 1090
Georgia Hume
Libby Scott
D6 1690
D4 2270
Lost
6-2 6-1
27 Nov 2011
1
Team Event
with
Debbie Cartwright
D9 0880
D6 1525
Sarah Patterson
Felicity Oxnevad
D7 1400
D3 2580
Won
7-6 7-5
26 Nov 2011
2
Team Event
with
Jessie Stevenson
D9 0875
D8 1175
Courtney O'Callaghan
Gracey Farquharson
D9 0605
D10 0490
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Dec 2011
8
Interclub
with
Lauren Fowler
D9 0875
D8 0990
Debbie Cartwright
Debby Stevens
D6 1510
D8 1085
Lost
6-3 6-4
03 Dec 2011
7
Interclub
with
Lauren Fowler
D9 0875
D8 0990
Jessie Stevenson
Paula Evans
D8 1180
D5 1845
Lost
6-2 6-2
01 Oct 2011
3
Interclub
with
Ellen Buchanan
D9 0845
D10 0525
Katie Chalmers
Alexia Foster-Buhm
D10 0405
D9 0835
Won
3-6 0-6
01 Oct 2011
4
Interclub
with
Jessika Brass
D9 0825
D8 1030
Kylie Matheson
Sonia Alexanian
D9 0850
D9 0755
Won
3-6 4-6
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy