| | | | | | | |
06 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Teahan | D6 2020 D9 1000 | Richard Hill Evan Tollestrup | D9 1000 D10 0755 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Dec 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Adam Whauwhau | D6 2020 D4 2475 | Ken McIntyre Grant Kyd | D3 2710 D4 2445 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
03 Dec 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D6 2020 D5 1605 | Grant Kyd Christine Beattie | D4 2440 D4 1880 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D6 2000 D4 1950 | Trevor Bayly John Sturkenboom | D7 1640 D5 2100 | Won | 2-6,6-3(10-8) |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Raewyn Watson | D6 2030 D4 1965 | Trevor Bayly Bruce Irving | D7 1580 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-2,3,6(10-7) |
22 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Callum Old | D6 2015 D6 2055 | Brett Loper Richard Owen | D6 1905 D6 1870 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D6 2015 D4 1860 | Mark Rodrigues Sandy Tritt | D5 2330 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-3,2-6(10-8) |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D6 1940 D6 1880 | Mark Rodrigues Helen Litt | D5 2370 D2 2615 | Won | 2-6,7-6(10-5) |
15 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Teahan | D6 1910 D9 0970 | William Wong Dave Barker | D7 1775 D9 0940 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Adam Whauwhau | D6 1905 D4 2430 | Ian Carr Niall Fuller | D6 1855 D7 1645 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
12 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D6 1900 D5 1615 | Niall Fuller Tracy Bowell | D7 1645 D7 1070 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
08 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Teahan | D6 1895 D9 0965 | Peter Bryant Ben Bryant | D10 0610 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D6 1865 D5 1725 | Nigel Holman John Alford | D6 2045 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
21 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Haly | D6 1890 D5 2150 | Richard Owen Nigel Holman | D6 1800 D6 2000 | Lost | 0-6,6-2(10-6) |
14 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D6 1870 D5 1645 | Welton Browne John Van Hellemond | D7 1600 D7 1580 | Won | 6-4,2-6,7-6(3) |
14 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Haly | D6 1860 D5 2130 | Kevin McLoughlin Welton Browne | D6 1860 D7 1605 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
06 Oct 2019 | P-SF | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D6 1860 D6 1255 | Marshall Wray Estelle Marshall | D7 1590 D3 2200 | Lost | 11-7 |
06 Oct 2019 | P-QF | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D6 1830 D6 1225 | Shane Devlin Helena Goodin | D6 1855 D7 1045 | Won | 11-8 |
06 Oct 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D6 1840 D6 1235 | Stuart Dawson Stacey Skilton | D7 1625 D5 1655 | Lost | 11-8 |
05 Oct 2019 | P-Final | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1840 D6 1840 | Trevor Dine Craig Eves | D5 2240 D5 2105 | Lost | 11-8 |
05 Oct 2019 | P-SF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1820 D6 1820 | Rhys Hooper George Passi | D6 1880 D7 1545 | Won | 11-5 |
05 Oct 2019 | P-QF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Kim Cooper Jason Halford | D6 1800 D8 1470 | Won | 11-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Russell Broughton Andrew Reynolds | D7 1720 D5 2355 | Lost | 11-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
28 Sep 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1810 D6 1810 | Brian Baty Jonathan Haly | D7 1525 D5 2120 | Lost* | 11-5 |
28 Sep 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1805 D6 1805 | Alby Tipiwai Murray Wright | D7 1685 D7 1505 | Won | 11-4 |
28 Sep 2019 | C-R16 | Tournament with Helena Goodin | D6 1805 D7 1660 | Brian Baty Carolyn Baty | D7 1500 D5 2300 | Lost | 11-10(7) |
28 Sep 2019 | C-R16 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Stuart Ellingham Jason Halford | D7 1535 D8 1495 | Won | 11-6 |
28 Sep 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Helena Goodin | D6 1800 D7 1660 | Stuart Dawson Stacey Skilton | D8 1430 D5 2100 | Lost* | 11-4 |
28 Sep 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1825 D6 1850 | Richard Hill Brent Torrance | D9 0945 D8 1460 | Lost* | 11-9 |
15 Sep 2019 | Final | Tournament with Ben Sinclair |
| Daniel Wilkinson Tim Willans |
| Won | Default |
14 Sep 2019 | SF | Tournament with Ben Sinclair | D6 1825 D10 0830 | Ayoub Ahmad Patrick Nolan | D7 1749 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Sep 2019 | QF | Tournament with Ben Sinclair | D6 1825 D10 0830 | George Drillien Hugo Tomlinson | D5 2275 D6 1885 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Aug 2019 | CP-SF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1825 D6 1805 | Keith Bardwell Michael McClutchie | D6 1805 D6 1855 | Lost | 11-5 |
24 Aug 2019 | P-QF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1875 D6 1855 | Roger Colquhoun James Eldridge | D5 2160 D8 1305 | Lost* | 11-5 |
24 Aug 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1875 D6 1855 | Steve Brennan Alan Russell | D5 2195 D5 2324 | Lost | 11-2 |
19 May 2019 | N-Final | Tournament with Chris Davies | D6 1870 D5 2135 | Shane Devlin Helena Goodin | D6 1970 D7 1560 | Won | [9-7] |
19 May 2019 | SF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D6 1870 D5 2135 | Tony Careswell Dianne Butler | D6 1925 D4 2410 | Lost | [9-3] |
19 May 2019 | QF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D6 1860 D5 2125 | Brian Baty Carolyn Baty | D7 1500 D5 2295 | Won | [9-7] |
18 May 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1910 D6 1870 | Buzz Campbell Grant Morris | D7 1630 D6 1985 | Lost* | [11-7] |
18 May 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1900 D6 1860 | Brian Baty Ramon Supit | D7 1500 D6 2005 | Won | [11-9] |
18 May 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1850 D6 1810 | Bruce Irving John Sturkenboom | D6 1974 D5 2165 | Won* | [11-9] |
18 May 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1900 D6 1860 | Tony Careswell Shane Devlin | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost* | [11-8] |
07 Apr 2019 | F | Tournament with Jeanette Harding | D6 1950 D6 1915 | Ian Carr Maria McWhannell | D6 1805 D7 1555 | Lost* | 11-8 |
07 Apr 2019 | CSF | Tournament with Jeanette Harding | D6 1900 D6 1865 | John Alford Raewyn Watson | D7 1510 D4 2440 | Won* | 11-4 |
07 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Jeanette Harding | D6 1950 D6 1915 | Tony Careswell Helen Kenyon | D7 1710 D6 2030 | Lost* | 11-4 |
06 Apr 2019 | CPF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1900 D6 1810 | Nigel Holman Richard Owen | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Won* | 11-3 |
06 Apr 2019 | CSF | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1950 D6 1860 | Shane Stannett Mike Oldfield | D5 2115 D11 0500 | Lost* | 11-5 |
06 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Mark Fielding | D6 1950 D6 1860 | Adam Whauwhau Tony Careswell | D4 2445 D7 1690 | Lost | 11-4 |
13 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Ray Teunissen | D6 1900 D7 1630 | Shane Devlin Luis Silva | D6 1815 D7 1555 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Ray Teunissen | D6 1895 D7 1625 | Ronan Avery Tomi Avery | D8 1235 D10 0770 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |