Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jo Coman
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Hope
Player Code :
NBHPJC
TP Member ID :
20273
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2665
Singles
: S9 0685
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Jamie Nicol
D3 2125
D7 1660
Joseph Flavell
Kate Prebble
D7 1795
D4 1865
Won
5/7 2/6
05 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Karen Eden
D3 2145
D5 1535
Alice Anderson
Erika Svarc
D4 1975
D4 1800
Lost
6/3 6/1
04 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Claire Dallison
D3 2115
D8 0895
Tina Raxworthy
Karen Tews
D4 1815
D6 1345
Won
6-4 3-6 6-1
02 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sally Middleton
D3 2110
D9 0660
Maureen Miles
Agnes McNabb
D6 1280
D10 0570
Won
9/5
02 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Elaine Llewellin
D3 2100
D9 0680
Maureen Miles
Marion McIntosh
D6 1285
D7 1055
Won
9/2
02 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Glenys Glover
Maureen Miles
Phyllis Wood
Lost
Default
27 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Nichola Vessey
D3 2115
D6 1480
Susan Rooney
Alice Anderson
D4 1825
D4 1935
Lost
6-0 6-4 6-1
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Agnes McNabb
D3 2140
D9 0600
Barbara Brown
Jean Walker
D6 1390
D7 1045
Lost
9 - 2
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Phillipa Higgs
D3 2120
D8 0935
Barbara Brown
Glenys Glover
D6 1400
D6 1440
Won
9 - 1
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Karyn McKerrow
D3 2115
D6 1290
Barbara Brown
Leona Ellis
D6 1400
D6 1245
Won
9 - 3
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Stu Wallace
D3 2100
D5 2100
Denise Marshall
Geoff Nalder
D5 1660
D5 2195
Won
6/2 6/1
07 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Karina Inglis
D3 2120
D7 1135
Denise Marshall
Marlene Martin
D5 1630
D5 1510
Lost
4/6 7/6 7/6
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mary Cameron
D3 2115
D8 0825
Liz Ewins
Stephanie Trevena
D6 1315
D8 0935
Won
9-6
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Shirley Ballantyne
D3 2110
D8 0975
Liz Ewins
Andrea Chapman
D6 1315
D7 1000
Won
9-6
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Karyn McKerrow
D3 2105
D6 1275
Liz Ewins
Tracy Saunders
D6 1315
D6 1275
Won
9-2
30 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Claire Dallison
D4 2085
D8 0800
Ali Telford
Charlotte Osborn
D7 1170
D6 1320
Won
3-6, 6-2, 7-5
24 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Glenn Cummings
D4 2065
D7 1680
Trish Stephens
Richard Bell
D5 1525
D6 1835
Won
6/7 6/3 7/6
24 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Karen Eden
D4 2035
D5 1500
Suzanne Spencer
Trish Stephens
D4 1975
D5 1545
Won
6/4 6/1
23 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ali Telford
D4 2005
D7 1140
Annette Bormolini
Melitta Hunt
D4 1800
D6 1215
Won
6/1, 6/4, 6/2
21 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Mary Cameron
D4 2030
D8 0800
Gill Lewis
Marie Wagner
D6 1440
D7 1180
Lost
9-8
21 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Judith Rodgers
D4 2000
D8 0870
Gill Lewis
Tina Van Slot
D6 1460
D6 1355
Won
9-5
21 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Karyn McKerrow
D4 1990
D6 1285
Gill Lewis
Noeline Robertson
D6 1465
D6 1230
Won
9-3
17 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Stu Wallace
D4 2030
D5 2100
Oscar Symonds
Anne Bryant
D5 2245
D6 1240
Lost
5 7 ,6 4,7 6
17 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Karina Inglis
D4 2010
D7 1035
Anne Bryant
Tania Smith
D6 1250
D5 1575
Won
6 3, 6 1
16 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Nichola Vessey
D4 2050
D6 1400
Tina Raxworthy
Lauren Mekalick
D5 1665
D8 0995
Lost
6-3 4-6 1-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2654
28 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Alice Anderson
D4 2649
D5 2349
Eden Carter
Jaimee Erskine
D8 1350
D8 1210
Won
9-0
28 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Alice Anderson
D4 2699
D5 2399
Charlotte Osborn
Tina Waine
D6 1800
D9 1130
Lost*
9-6
18 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Mary Daubney
D4 2699
D9 1085
Rae Rhodes
Lorraine Lukey
D4 2405
D7 1700
Lost
7/9
18 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Terry Rosser
D4 2699
D8 1325
Rae Rhodes
Vanessa Earwaker
D4 2405
D9 1010
Won
9/4
18 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Jane McKenzie
D4 2699
D6 1925
Rae Rhodes
Judith Rodgers
D4 2405
D8 1260
Won
9/3
11 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Mary Daubney
D4 2699
D9 1130
Karyn McKerrow
Agnes McNabb
D6 1800
D9 0900
Won
9-2
11 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Terry Rosser
D4 2699
D8 1305
Karyn McKerrow
Lu Gollop
D6 1800
D7 1615
Won
9-4
11 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Shirley Ballantyne
D4 2699
D7 1515
Karyn McKerrow
Vanessa Earwaker
D6 1800
D9 1000
Won
9-2
06 Mar 2019
15
Interclub
with
Pam Chapman
D4 2649
D5 2100
Kate Prebble
Cathie Fearey
D4 2580
D4 2445
Won*
6-1 3-6 7-5
04 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Beryce Vincenzi
D4 2699
D8 1230
Annette Bormolini
Jean McConachie
D5 2305
D7 1515
Lost*
9-3
04 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Terry Rosser
D4 2699
D8 1205
Annette Bormolini
Leona Ellis
D5 2355
D6 1855
Won*
9-7
04 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Jane McKenzie
D4 2699
D6 1915
Annette Bormolini
Barbara Brown
D5 2355
D6 1910
Won
9-1
03 Mar 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Hugh Robinson
D4 2699
D4 2684
Paul Ashley
Annette Bormolini
D8 1410
D5 2355
Won
6-0 6-3
03 Mar 2019
C-SF
Tournament
with
Hugh Robinson
D4 2699
D4 2679
Richard Bell
Kate Kroos
D7 1749
D5 2230
Won
6-1 6-0
03 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Hugh Robinson
D4 2699
D4 2679
Brett Williams
Kerrie Ling
D4 2500
D2 3055
Lost
6-4 6-2
02 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Annette Bormolini
D4 2689
D5 2255
Kate Prebble
Trish Stephens
D4 2630
D5 2150
Won*
6-1 6-4
02 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Annette Bormolini
D4 2639
D5 2205
Donna Clark
Pauline Fudge
D5 2140
D4 2544
Won*
7-6 1-6 13-11
02 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Annette Bormolini
D4 2629
D5 2195
Wendy Hiha
Maureen Miles
D5 2175
D5 2100
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Feb 2019
14
Interclub
with
Pam Chapman
D4 2679
D5 2145
Robyn Sheves
Lauren Mekalick
D4 2599
D8 1449
Lost*
6-1 7-6 3-6
25 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Mary Daubney
D4 2669
D9 1015
Noeline Robertson
Michelle Skeggs
D7 1725
D7 1515
Won
9-2
25 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Terry Rosser
D4 2664
D8 1200
Noeline Robertson
Marie Wagner
D7 1725
D7 1729
Won
9-4
25 Feb 2019
11
Interclub
with
Jane McKenzie
D4 2659
D6 1860
Noeline Robertson
Tina Van Slot
D7 1725
D6 1850
Won
9-6
20 Feb 2019
13
Interclub
with
Pam Chapman
D4 2654
D5 2125
Rebecca Kirner
Ali Telford
D6 1870
D7 1600
Won
6/0 6/1 6/4
18 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Mary Daubney
D4 2644
D9 0955
Rebecca Kirner
Andrea Chapman
D6 1920
D8 1330
Won
9-8
18 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Terry Rosser
D4 2694
D8 1235
Rebecca Kirner
Kate Trewavas
D6 1870
D7 1670
Lost*
9-3
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy