Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tina Waine
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Hope
Player Code :
NBHPCW
TP Member ID :
85744
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1085
Singles
: S7 1070
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Emily Williams
D8 0990
D7 1010
Julie Scott
Emma McEwan
D4 2000
D7 1070
Lost
6-3 6-3
27 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ali Telford
D8 0915
D6 1200
Louise Allan
Penny Molnar
D6 1390
D5 1505
Won
4/6 6/2 6/3
26 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D8 0935
D4 1800
Charlotte Osborn
Heidi Mayer
D6 1340
D5 1540
Lost
6-3 6-2
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Emily Williams
D8 0935
D7 1010
Rosearna Stairmand
Margaret Sadgrove
D7 1155
D5 1745
Lost
6-4 7-5
20 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Ali Telford
D8 0935
D6 1200
Tina Raxworthy
Karen Tews
D4 1835
D6 1340
Lost
6-3 6-1 3-6
19 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D8 0905
D5 1775
Ashley Welsh
Tania Erskine
D8 0925
D4 1810
Won
2-6 1-6
18 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
with
Maia Kininmonth
D8 0885
D8 0800
Eden Carter
Grace Roberts
D7 1080
D10 0400
Won
4-1 4-1
18 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
with
Maia Kininmonth
D8 0905
D8 0810
Sina Walter
Rosie Bowers
D7 1105
D10 0480
Lost
4-2 4-0
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Emily Williams
D8 0905
D7 1010
Brittany McCracken
Felicity Steel
D5 1545
D5 1570
Lost
7-5 4-6 10-6
06 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Ali Telford
D8 0925
D7 1160
Jaimee Erskine
Ashley Welsh
D8 0995
D8 0895
Lost
6/4 6/0 4/6
12 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Maia Kininmonth
D8 0925
D8 0830
Christie Gilbert
Eden Carter
D5 1725
D7 1000
Lost
6-0,6-4
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Zohar Shtepal
D8 0925
D6 1310
Elise Hendry
Tess Low
D7 1040
D3 2135
Lost
6-3 6-2
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Maia Kininmonth
D8 0925
D8 0830
Charlotte Osborn
Heidi Mayer
D6 1305
D5 1505
Lost
2-6 3-6
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Rebecca Stewart
D8 0935
D9 0765
Megan Rawiri
Jamie Rawiri
D5 1505
D10 0490
Lost
6-1, 6-2
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Maia Kininmonth
D8 0935
D8 0830
Ashley Welsh
Susan Rooney
D8 0880
D4 1815
Lost
6/0 6/1
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Emily Williams
D8 0930
D7 1000
Ella Robertson
Eilis Daily
D9 0655
D11 0230
Won
2-6 2-6
16 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ali Telford
D8 0855
D7 1065
Anne Bryant
Tania Smith
D6 1290
D5 1615
Won
6/4, 4/6, 6/2
15 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D8 0835
D5 1675
Karen Eden
Maia Kininmonth
D5 1500
D8 0800
Won
7-6 4-6 17-19
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1260
20 Sep 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Christie Gilbert
D8 1310
D5 2250
Joshua Cave
Jacob Lane
D8 1380
D9 0975
Lost*
6-0 2-6 10-7
20 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Christie Gilbert
D8 1310
D5 2250
Harry Pugh
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D5 2105
D7 1630
Lost
6-0 6-0
20 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Christie Gilbert
D8 1310
D5 2250
Alex Brogan
Logan Ogilvie
D6 1860
D9 1080
Lost
6-3 6-0
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Lachie MacKay-Smith
D8 1305
D10 0600
William Poff
Pippa Clarke
D10 0710
D11 0300
Won
6-3 6-3
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Lucy Gilbert
D8 1300
D10 0695
Pippa Clarke
Ruby Glackin
D11 0300
D12 0075
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Charlotte Osborn
D8 1250
D6 1900
Lynn Broughton
Kate Prebble
D5 2270
D4 2560
Won*
9-6
28 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Charlotte Osborn
D8 1200
D6 1850
Denise Marshall
Ali Telford
D5 2235
D7 1600
Won*
9-5
28 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Charlotte Osborn
D9 1130
D6 1800
Alice Anderson
Jo Coman
D5 2399
D4 2699
Won*
9-6
14 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Lucy Gilbert
D9 1130
D10 0695
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
Wonjeong Kim
D6 1840
D7 1759
Lost
6-1 6-1
13 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Lucy Gilbert
D9 1080
D10 0645
Selena Gan
Brodie Wilson
D9 0910
D10 0740
Won*
7-6(4) 6-2
05 Apr 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Lucy Gilbert
D9 1080
D10 0645
Eden Carter
Ashley Welsh
D8 1335
D8 1220
Lost
6-2 6-1
05 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Gilbert
D9 1080
D10 0645
Nishitha Maarka
Emma Tanner
D8 1265
D9 1109
Lost
6-3 6-3
05 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Lucy Gilbert
D9 1055
D10 0620
Catherine Hockly
Maia Kininmonth
D11 0325
D8 1205
Won
4-6 6-2 10-5
28 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Charlotte Osborn
D9 1055
D6 1805
Juliane Gillespie
Vita McDouall
D6 1920
D6 1805
Lost
0-6 0-6
25 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Kate Edens
D9 1055
D9 1080
Alice Bolton
Annabelle Hodder
D9 0970
D7 1500
Lost
4-6 6-4 [10-2]
25 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Charlotte Osborn
D9 1055
D6 1850
Sadheera Weerapperuma
Vivian Yang
D3 2810
D3 2700
Lost
6-0 6-1
16 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sarah Innes-Walker
D9 1055
D11 0460
Lachie MacKay-Smith
Quinton Russell
D10 0650
D10 0730
Lost
6-4 3-6 10-2
05 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Bree Arnott
D9 1005
D7 1760
Lauren Mekalick
Louise Allan
D8 1499
D6 1800
Won*
6-3,6-1
02 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Kate Edens
D9 1005
D9 1080
Stella Hoeper
Annabelle Schneideman
D7 1620
D9 1095
Lost
9-2
26 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Bree Arnott
D9 1005
D7 1760
Robyn Sheves
Jimena Johnson
D4 2594
D7 1505
Lost
6-2 6-2
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sarah Innes-Walker
D9 0955
D11 0410
Connor Edmonds
Luke O'Toole
D10 0725
D10 0600
Won*
6-2 6-1
19 Feb 2019
5
Interclub
with
Lucy Gilbert
D9 0955
D10 0650
Ashley Welsh
Kate Kroos
D8 1285
D5 2165
Lost
5-7, 7-5, 10-7
16 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Innes-Walker
D9 0955
D11 0410
Ashley Welsh
Tom Carrington
D8 1275
D10 0675
Lost
6-0 7-5
09 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Innes-Walker
D9 0905
D11 0360
Lucy Gilbert
Sam Brookes
D10 0610
D9 0920
Won*
6-3 6-4
14 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Charlotte Osborn
D9 0900
D7 1705
Grace Roberts
Catherine Hockly
D11 0420
D11 0325
Won
9/3
12 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bree Arnott
Alice Anderson
Annette Bormolini
Lost
Default
05 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Bree Arnott
D10 0899
D7 1710
Charlotte Osborn
Heidi Mayer
D7 1705
D6 2099
Won*
4-6, 6-3, 7-6
03 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Sam Innes-Walker
D10 0849
D7 1515
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Lily Parkinson
D8 1425
D9 1199
Won*
6/4 2/6 10/7
03 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Lucy Gilbert
D10 0899
D10 0620
Grace Howard
Lily Parkinson
D11 0425
D9 1165
Lost*
6/1 6/3
29 Jan 2019
2
Interclub
with
Bree Arnott
D10 0899
D7 1710
Susan Rooney
Rebecca Kirner
D4 2405
D6 1800
Lost
6/1 6/3
25 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Maia Kininmonth
D10 0899
D8 1255
Blake Cullen
James Kirk
D7 1540
D9 0930
Lost
6-2 6-3
25 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Maia Kininmonth
D10 0899
D8 1255
Jackson King-Powell
Oscar Parkinson
D6 1995
D8 1405
Lost
6-0 6-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy