| | | | | | | |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D3 2310 D4 1980 | Robin Bell Stephanie Huxford | D4 1850 D4 1890 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
08 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2305 D2 2400 | Kaye Moxon Robin Bell | D3 2240 D4 1850 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
13 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2325 D4 2505 | John Hukins Hana Ruzickova | D4 2600 D3 2220 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
13 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2355 D2 2415 | Kim Parkinson Amanda Goddard | D4 1820 D3 2355 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Cibulskis | D3 2295 D8 1255 | Lloyd Pomee Fetongi Tuakalau | D5 2220 D4 1915 | Won | 2/6 7/5 10/8 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2320 D2 2440 | Siale Aso Fetongi Tuakalau | D2 2490 D4 1890 | Lost | 2/6 0/6 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D3 2315 D4 2060 | Karen Deynzer Mary Pinfold | D5 1735 D5 1565 | Won | 0-6, 5-7 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2310 D2 2430 | Rita Yee Karen Deynzer | D3 2100 D5 1735 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D3 2295 D4 1945 | Kayoko Takuma Desi Barritt | D3 2125 D4 1800 | Won | 6-1, 1-6, 10-8 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2285 D2 2405 | Ryoko Knight Kayoko Takuma | D3 2100 D3 2130 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2275 D4 2505 | Lance Johnstone Debbie Carter | D5 2100 D3 2250 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2260 D3 2360 | Amy Crichton Karen Munro | D3 2245 D4 2070 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D3 2300 D4 2095 | Tracey Sceats Linda Pirritt | D3 2280 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-1, 6-7, 1-0 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D3 2285 D4 1895 | Tracey Sceats Bridget Moran | D3 2290 D5 1640 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D3 2305 D4 1915 | Sarah Ross Angela Nixon | D3 2250 D4 2055 | Lost | 6/2 1/6 11/9 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2330 D3 2365 | Sarah Ross Annie Fraser | D3 2225 D3 2125 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 10/8 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Aaron Gillies | D3 2340 D4 2610 | Greg Scott Patricia Minkhorst | D4 2695 D2 2570 | Lost | 1-6,2-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2335 D3 2380 | Maree Schollum Lisa Baptista | D3 2205 D4 1875 | Won | 7-5,3-6,11-9 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D3 2325 D4 1920 | Cheryl Henderson Anna Murphy | D4 1930 D4 1850 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2320 D3 2370 | Donna Brooks Cheryl Henderson | D4 1885 D4 1930 | Won | 7-6, 7-5 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D3 2345 D4 1975 | Ursula Elliott Petrea Vela | D3 2280 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2320 D3 2330 | Kate Gill Ursula Elliott | D2 2645 D3 2305 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2360 D2 2430 | Joanne Palmer Holly Keene | D3 2150 D4 2030 | Lost | 6/1,7/6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Aaron Gillies | D2 2400 D4 2585 | Mark George Holly Keene | D5 2225 D4 1990 | Lost | 6/4, 6/3 |
16 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Carolyn Gordon | D2 2405 D3 2285 | Robyn Kenna Rochelle Pattinson | D4 1995 D3 2195 | Lost | 6 1, 6 3 |
16 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D2 2400 D2 2445 | Gillian Robertson Robyn Kenna | D3 2145 D4 1995 | Won | 4 6, 2 6 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D2 2400 D3 2380 | Sheryl Clark Veronica Vercoe | D2 2400 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-7 7-5 10-6 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D3 2380 D3 2325 | Colleen King Veronica Vercoe | D2 2450 D3 2315 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carolyn Gordon | D3 2360 D3 2245 | Jeanette Bell Jeannet Bosman | D3 2355 D2 2425 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2335 D2 2420 | Maria Morrison Jeanette Bell | D2 2650 D3 2380 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Carolyn Gordon | D3 2330 D3 2225 | Sue Palubinskas Margot Upright | D4 2025 D5 1705 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2320 D3 2390 | Angela Nixon Sue Palubinskas | D3 2135 D4 2030 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn Gordon | D3 2305 D3 2125 | Sarah Ross Sue Palubinskas | D3 2135 D4 2010 | Won | 6/3 6/4 10/4 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2295 D2 2410 | Angela Nixon Sarah Ross | D3 2105 D3 2140 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn Gordon | D3 2290 D3 2130 | Pip Ravel Robin Bell | D5 1745 D5 1555 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2285 D2 2400 | Kayoko Takuma Pip Ravel | D4 2000 D5 1745 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D3 2280 D5 1740 | Tomoko Akiyama Robin Bell | D5 1700 D5 1555 | Won | 7/5 3/6 12/10 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Carolyn Gordon | D3 2275 D3 2145 | Ryoko Knight Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2105 D5 1700 | Won | 6/7 6/2 10/5 |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Melanie McKenzie | D3 2270 D4 1940 | Kay Stark Maxine Bannan | D5 1715 D6 1260 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D3 2265 D2 2400 | Wendy Allan Kay Stark | D3 2160 D5 1715 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2870 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Melanie McKenzie | D3 2870 D4 2540 | Louise Mitchelson Clair Connor | D3 2715 D2 3050 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D3 2870 D3 2720 | Janine Nola Louise Mitchelson | D2 3225 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Shearer | D3 2870 D6 1860 | Grant Vining Lyn Langsford | D3 2735 D2 3325 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Tirzah Shepherd | D3 2865 D2 3210 | Stephanie Fleming Gail Vining | D5 2305 D5 2155 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
04 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Melanie McKenzie | D3 2860 D4 2535 | Ann Bymolt Megan Lawrence | D4 2465 D5 2100 | Won | 7-6, 6-0 |
04 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D3 2850 D3 2800 | Barbara Blomfield Ann Bymolt | D3 2785 D4 2465 | Won | 1-6,6-4,1-0 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Darrin Barclay | D3 2845 D4 2405 | Andre Holderbaun Greer Williams | D6 1965 D6 1805 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Vicki Ashley | D3 2840 D2 3075 | Louise Tanner Greer Williams | D5 2295 D6 1805 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-6 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D3 2790 D5 2255 | Jody Boulgaris Amanda Pope | D3 2700 D4 2485 | Won* | 6-3, 2-1, ret |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D3 2765 D3 2720 | Annie Fraser Jody Boulgaris | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |