| | | | | | | |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D6 1415 D6 1440 | Pandora Russell Joanne Franchi | D5 1695 D7 1075 | Lost | 2-2 (ret) |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D6 1435 D7 1040 | Sandie Newton Joanne Franchi | D6 1335 D7 1045 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D6 1415 D3 2160 | Angela Verry Susanne Fisher | D5 1620 D5 1605 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D6 1355 D6 1400 | Susanne Fisher Christine Hayward | D5 1635 D5 1610 | Won | 7-6 2-6 10-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with David Everiss | D6 1310 D8 1360 | Brett Gifford Ange Moore | D8 1460 D6 1420 | Won | 6/4 1/6 10/6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1280 D4 1835 | Vanessa Koningham Ange Moore | D5 1640 D6 1440 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D6 1300 D3 2100 | Bridget Smart Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1290 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D6 1310 D6 1400 | Ineke van der Zwan Carol Smith | D4 1950 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with David Everiss | D6 1320 D8 1385 | Agi Lehar-Graham Bryan Claridge | D6 1405 D7 1510 | Lost | 2-0 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1345 D4 1860 | Lisa McCloskey Agi Lehar-Graham | D5 1555 D6 1360 | Lost | 2-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with David Everiss | D6 1300 D8 1310 | Shaun Watson Brittany Wright | D7 1675 D6 1260 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1295 D4 1865 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D6 1280 D6 1260 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1285 D4 1820 | Geri Martin Pam Neville | D5 1500 D7 1035 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Lichtwark | D6 1255 D6 1400 | Sonya Northgrave Pam Neville | D5 1560 D7 1055 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Everiss | D6 1225 D8 1280 | Murray Nutsford Liz Eygermans | D9 1190 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1220 D4 1800 | Margaret Shields Liz Eygermans | D7 1080 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Everiss | D7 1175 D8 1205 | Radovan Dukic Yvonne Goodall | D7 1570 D7 1030 | Won | 3-6,4-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D7 1170 D5 1695 | Yvonne Goodall Carla Burrows | D7 1030 D8 0925 | Won | 3-6,3-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D7 1125 D4 1940 | Ani Wood Jennifer Simone | D4 1880 D6 1440 | Won | 3/6 6/3 10/4 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D7 1125 D7 1010 | Jennifer Simone Francee Thornton | D6 1435 D5 1655 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D7 1135 D4 1970 | Sarah Swain Leslie Egnot | D4 1830 D6 1495 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,10-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D7 1155 D6 1295 | Leslie Egnot Diane Feneridis | D6 1465 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D7 1160 D8 1315 | Chris Bergin Megan Shoebridge | D6 1900 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D7 1130 D8 0980 | Megan Shoebridge Karen Rickman | D7 1095 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Karla Anderson | D7 1130 D10 0450 | Sandra Keaney Shelley Paterson | D6 1355 D7 1090 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Coco Wangmin | D7 1130 D6 1445 | Raquel Tyghe Sandra Keaney | D4 1855 D6 1350 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D7 1120 D4 1980 | Julie Hannan Denise Gott | D6 1365 D6 1290 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D7 1140 D6 1255 | Denise Gott Denise Grace | D6 1260 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D7 1180 D4 2050 | Bridget Smart Queenie de la Croix | D8 0970 D5 1530 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Pam Tripp | D6 1200 D6 1295 | Queenie de la Croix Carol Smith | D5 1500 D8 0830 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christian Nicolson | D6 1205 D8 1320 | Peter Reid Loren Midlane | D6 2030 D7 1070 | Lost | 6/7 6/2 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D6 1230 D8 0985 | Loren Midlane Jo Hempstead | D7 1025 D8 0805 | Lost | 6/1 7/6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Everiss | D6 1230 D8 1205 | Jackie Rae Paul Taylor | D6 1250 D6 1805 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 10-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Shae McKinney | D6 1200 D5 1625 | Azusa Barraclough Jackie Rae | D5 1570 D6 1270 | Won | 7-6 2-6 5-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
13 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Des Glass | D6 1800 D6 2000 | Tony Collins Addy Collins | D5 2255 D5 2220 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
13 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D6 1835 D4 2699 | Addy Collins Angela Verry | D5 2170 D5 2165 | Lost* | 1/6 6/4 10/7 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Don Blayney | D6 1835 D8 1200 | Bryce Clark Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D6 1805 D5 2399 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D6 1835 D7 1565 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Shirley Kurylo | D5 2399 D5 2100 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sean Cavan | D6 1835 D6 1800 | Andrew Claridge Philippa Ramage | D6 2065 D6 1885 | Lost | 3/6 6/4 10/6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D6 1825 D4 2675 | Philippa Ramage Sonya Northgrave | D6 1885 D5 2135 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Gary McKinney | D6 1825 D7 1505 | Dave Sipa Justina Ruzich | D5 2105 D7 1550 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 12-10 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Leckey | D6 1875 D7 1600 | Justina Ruzich Dee Styles | D7 1500 D8 1305 | Lost* | 3-6 6-3 10-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Graeme Moore | D6 1825 D5 2105 | Richard Cox Jennie Kissin | D5 2215 D6 1885 | Won* | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D6 1800 D4 2580 | Lucia Devoy Jennie Kissin | D4 2445 D6 1885 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sean Cavan | D6 1800 D6 1840 | Alf Sayer Natasha Kalachova | D6 1810 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D6 1800 D4 2575 | Natasha Kalachova Kelly Goodrick | D4 2420 D5 2110 | Lost | 3-6,6-4,10-4 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D6 1800 D4 2425 | Stuart Clark Suzanne Nola | D4 2560 D5 2369 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D6 1800 D7 1505 | Jill Stoker Suzanne Nola | D4 2525 D5 2364 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sean Cavan | D6 1815 D6 1880 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Erin Hobbs | D8 1250 D6 1850 | Lost* | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Lee McDonald | D6 1865 D7 1550 | Erin Hobbs Amy Gibb | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-2 |