| | | | | | | |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1900 D5 2305 | Ciaran Berry Hyun Joo Kim | D11 0390 D7 1170 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Michelle Ward | D4 1895 D6 1465 | Jennifer Major Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1310 D7 1170 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
26 Feb 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1915 D5 1575 | Alison Caunce Ineke van der Zwan | D5 1590 D4 1920 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 |
26 Feb 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D4 1910 D5 1700 | Alison Caunce Bridget Smart | D5 1590 D6 1320 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1895 D5 2285 | Mark Green Ayako Lang | D5 2270 D5 1700 | Won | 3-6, 5-7 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1865 D5 1725 | Ayako Lang Lisa Edwards | D5 1720 D5 1695 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1865 D6 1320 | Lianne Fox Kerry Kok | D2 2895 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 1865 D7 1100 | Lianne Fox Julie Gallot | D2 2890 D3 2360 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D4 1860 D5 1675 | Sarah Lloyd Sally Paterson | D5 1515 D6 1215 | Won | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1850 D5 1685 | Sarah Lloyd Christine Cann | D5 1520 D6 1495 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 1850 D7 1060 | Andrea Jordan Sarah Platts-Mills | D3 2265 D5 1515 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1850 D5 1685 | Andrea Jordan Debbie Martin | D3 2260 D2 2470 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1860 D6 1330 | Ani Wood Jennifer Simone | D4 1960 D6 1480 | Lost | 6:4,2:6,10:8 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1880 D4 1825 | Ani Wood Sara Workman | D4 1930 D4 1885 | Lost | 6:2,6:3 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1860 D5 2345 | Chris Yac Mary Ansley | D5 2225 D3 2125 | Won | 5-7 6-3 13-11 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Shirley Kurylo | D4 1865 D5 1670 | Mary Ansley Maryanne Tecson | D3 2115 D4 1950 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1870 D5 1660 | Rochelle Pattinson Rebecca Lewis | D3 2165 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1870 D6 1350 | Rochelle Pattinson Celine Schneider | D3 2160 D4 2020 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1865 D5 1785 | Diane Feneridis Christine Hayward | D7 1140 D5 1570 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1905 D5 1685 | Diane Feneridis Leslie Egnot | D7 1065 D5 1510 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,10-6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 1905 D7 1000 | Gina Wilton Jo Howard | D3 2205 D3 2185 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1910 D5 1690 | Gina Wilton Leanne Cailliau | D3 2195 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1905 D5 1750 | Julie Hannan Denise Gott | D6 1275 D6 1365 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1900 D5 1665 | Julie Hannan Glen Waterhouse | D6 1275 D7 1000 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1885 D5 2300 | Marc Andelane Janet Rea | D5 2145 D5 1795 | Won | 6-4 1-0 (ret) |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1855 D5 1710 | Karen Stewart Janet Rea | D4 1905 D4 1815 | Won | 6-4 6-7 12-10 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Suzanne Regan | D4 1880 D6 1375 | Shae McKinney Pam Tripp | D5 1750 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1900 D5 1695 | Jillian Cavan Shae McKinney | D4 1990 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1900 D6 1390 | Rowena Bullock Holly Keene | D4 2015 D4 2090 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1825 D5 1500 | Rowena Bullock Michelle Hollis | D4 2055 D4 1975 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-8 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1800 D5 2275 | Jake Thompson Sonya Northgrave | D3 2835 D5 1575 | Won | 6/2 4/6 0/1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1805 D5 1760 | Natalie McKay Sonya Northgrave | D4 1950 D5 1545 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 1/0 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1825 D5 1510 | Kirsty Gover Jacqui Ogg | D5 1735 D6 1465 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 10-3 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Ward | D5 1795 D6 1380 | Kirsty Gover Sandra Choi | D5 1755 D6 1440 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1820 D6 1415 | Ani Wood Jennifer Simone | D5 1710 D6 1275 | Lost | 6:2,6:2 |
21 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1850 D4 1810 | Ani Wood Sara Workman | D5 1650 D5 1575 | Lost | 6:2,6:2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1840 D5 2310 | Paul Varley Hilary Gibson | D5 2170 D5 1540 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1835 D4 1910 | Hilary Gibson Kelly Goodrick | D5 1540 D6 1485 | Won | 7-5 6-7 0-1 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1855 D5 1520 | Lissa Oliver Jennifer Major | D3 2115 D6 1250 | Lost | 4-6,7-6, 10-7 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1860 D6 1445 | Lissa Oliver Sunnang Lee | D3 2105 D5 1665 | Lost | 6-2,4-6,10-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1885 D5 2365 | Ian Bishop Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2255 D5 1755 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1855 D5 1690 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D5 1775 D5 1795 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1860 D6 1450 | Sue Evans Stacey Hughes | D4 2035 D4 1825 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1870 D4 1920 | Shannon Hughes Sue Evans | D3 2150 D4 2020 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1870 D5 2360 | Hamish Harper Adrienne Croad | D4 2625 D2 2430 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1890 D4 1940 | Adrienne Croad Jennifer Smith | D2 2400 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1875 D4 2490 | Ian Bishop Carmen Hansen | D5 2205 D5 1780 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tu Geldard | D4 1845 D4 1915 | Carmen Hansen Rewa Ross | D4 1800 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Melanie Haru | D4 1845 D6 1420 | Jo Thomson Gina Wilton | D4 1955 D4 2050 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-8 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Melanie Haru | D4 1840 D6 1415 | Jo Hopkins Yvonne Meachen | D7 1000 D5 1500 | Won | 6-7 6-4 3-3(ret) |