| | | | | | | |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2280 D6 2075 | Bevan Wong Paige Cottier | D5 2130 D4 2060 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2310 D4 1810 | Paige Cottier Karen Driessen | D4 2000 D5 1585 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2305 D4 1805 | Paige Cottier Samantha Bergin | D4 2000 D8 0980 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D3 2285 D5 1660 | Paige Cottier Sarah Stratford | D4 2010 D5 1625 | Won | 6-3,5-7,10-5 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D3 2255 D5 1565 | Desi Barritt Ann Engbers | D4 1915 D5 1775 | Won | 3-6 6-4 14-12 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D3 2245 D3 2265 | Jo Dunne Desi Barritt | D3 2110 D4 1920 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-6 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D3 2240 D5 1565 | Hilary Gibson Sarah Mayo | D5 1710 D6 1395 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2230 D4 1805 | Hilary Gibson Sara Workman | D5 1715 D4 1880 | Won | 6-4,5-7,10-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D3 2225 D6 1325 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D6 1370 D6 1350 | Won | 6-7, 1.6 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2220 D4 1820 | Rico Sugiyama Vicky Wahren | D6 1370 D5 1500 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2215 D4 1805 | Mary Ansley Analiza Soriano | D4 2055 D10 0415 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D3 2210 D5 1615 | Mary Ansley Treena Shore | D4 2055 D8 0860 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2205 D6 2025 | Mike Ewart Yvonne Meachen | D7 1575 D5 1620 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2200 D4 1805 | Yvonne Meachen Leigh Elliott | D5 1620 D7 1105 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2195 D4 1800 | Sandra Keaney Jane Davis | D6 1340 D6 1305 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D3 2190 D5 1595 | Sandra Keaney Leanne Dore | D6 1340 D6 1415 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D3 2160 D6 1385 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Caroline Plowman | D4 1825 D5 1615 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2140 D5 1710 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Rebecca Johnston | D4 1835 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2130 D6 2025 | Omar Garcia Sue Ensor | D6 2030 D5 1575 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D3 2125 D5 1575 | Sue Ensor Sue Cook | D5 1575 D8 0950 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2120 D5 1650 | Christine Cann Joanne Saunderson | D6 1455 D8 0950 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D3 2115 D5 1560 | Christine Cann Fiona Harte | D6 1455 D7 1185 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2110 D6 1945 | Simon Angland Margo Angland | D6 2005 D9 0715 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2105 D5 1675 | Margo Angland Kay Clarke | D9 0715 D7 1160 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D4 2085 D5 1655 | Jillian Cavan Coco Wangmin | D4 2030 D6 1340 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 2055 D5 1500 | Jillian Cavan Shae McKinney | D4 2050 D5 1665 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-8 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 2050 D6 1965 | Jo Gray Andrew Park | D8 0800 D6 1880 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D4 2045 D8 0800 | Jo Gray Gwen McGeown | D8 0800 D8 0800 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D4 2065 D8 1365 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D6 1995 D6 1270 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D4 2060 D7 1055 | Pandora Russell Sayuri Hartnoll | D6 1270 D9 0600 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 5-10 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 2055 D6 1405 | Sandra Keaney Shelley Paterson | D7 1185 D8 0980 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 2025 D6 1375 | Leanne Dore Raquel Tyghe | D6 1445 D5 1775 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 1995 D6 1925 | Ayako Lang Barry Baughan | D5 1545 D5 2210 | Won | 6 2, 7 5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D4 1975 D6 1345 | Ayako Lang Rachel McKenlay | D5 1555 D6 1415 | Won | 7 5, 6 3 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 1970 D6 1370 | Rosemary Barraclough Sarah Gold | D7 1050 D8 0980 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 1950 D6 1350 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D5 1615 D6 1430 | Won | 6-3,6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 1945 D6 1920 | Robert Toy Susanne Fisher | D7 1600 D5 1530 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D4 1940 D5 1620 | Susanne Fisher Teri Arundel | D5 1530 D6 1310 | Won | 6-0, 7-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D4 1935 D5 1615 | Julie Walker Abby Crowe | D7 1105 D7 1160 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 1930 D6 1895 | Alf Sayer Julie Walker | D6 1900 D7 1105 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D4 1925 D8 0835 | Kirsty Speedy Andrea Neill | D6 1205 D8 0805 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D4 1920 D8 0830 | Deb Woodcock Megan Shoebridge | D8 0995 D8 0985 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 1915 D6 1890 | Dene Skewes Suzanne Regan | D8 1275 D6 1420 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D4 1910 D5 1625 | Suzanne Regan Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 1420 D6 1410 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D4 1905 D8 0825 | Ani Wood Claudia Higgins | D6 1400 D10 0565 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carol Griffin |
| Arlene Meder Diane Ponzio |
| Lost | Default |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D4 1900 D8 0825 | Jennifer Handey Kirsty Jackson | D6 1200 D8 0905 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Carlo Marinovich | D4 1870 D10 0795 | Stuart Broome Deidre Broome | D8 1410 D6 1270 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D4 1865 D7 1000 | Deidre Broome Jennifer Koningham | D6 1270 D8 0875 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D4 1860 D5 1530 | Nina Lee Lynn Beyerlein | D6 1215 D7 1060 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |