Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kristen Lourie
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Stratford
Player Code :
TNSFKL
TP Member ID :
77899
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1650
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Phillipa McBride
D7 1115
D8 0960
Sheryl Matoe
Carolyn Ranford
D6 1310
D7 1045
Won
9-4
01 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Rose Bayly
D7 1070
D7 1105
Sheryl Matoe
Lesley Landers
D6 1335
D7 1115
Won
9-7
01 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Marianne Drummond
D7 1080
D8 0935
Sheryl Matoe
Maggie O'Brien
D6 1315
D7 1050
Lost
9-7
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Bruce Cleland
D7 1080
D6 2035
Mark Belcher
Ella Rogers
D5 2340
D5 1615
Lost
9-6
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Courtney Tippett
D7 1080
D6 1290
Nikayla Barnard
Ella Rogers
D5 1680
D5 1610
Lost
6-3 6-0
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1105
D8 0805
Jenny Weston
Tonia Lewis
D9 0770
D8 0910
Lost
9-8(4)
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Phillipa McBride
D7 1130
D8 0985
Jenny Weston
Karin Lilley
D9 0725
D7 1065
Lost
9-7
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Rose Bayly
D7 1120
D7 1105
Jenny Weston
Lorraine Jones
D9 0730
D7 1045
Won
9-5
30 Jan 2021
10
Interclub
with
Marianne Drummond
D7 1140
D7 1000
Tania Atkinson
Lucy Atkinson
D6 1315
D7 1010
Lost
7-5 6-1
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Bruce Cleland
Mark Laurence
Natalie Mead
Won
Default
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Courtney Tippett
D7 1080
D7 1150
Jorja Symes
Anne Putt
D7 1100
D5 1590
Won
6-3 7-5
16 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Bruce Cleland
Brady Simpson
Grace Kelly
Won
Default
16 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Courtney Tippett
D7 1100
D7 1095
Taylor Mitchell
Grace Kelly
D6 1285
D7 1090
Lost
6-0 7-6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Grant Kite
D7 1105
D7 1540
Thomas Brown
Michaela Spurdle
D6 2000
D7 1110
Lost
9-5
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Courtney Tippett
D7 1115
D7 1035
Maria Spurdle
Rebecca Atkins
D5 1555
D8 0820
Lost
6-2 6-3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Grant Kite
D7 1125
D8 1475
Luis Silva
Alex Macesic
D7 1510
D6 1295
Lost
9-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Courtney Tippett
D7 1125
D8 0950
Karen Cranston
Tania Atkinson
D2 2780
D6 1280
Lost
6-1 6-0
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Phillipa McBride
D7 1065
D8 0960
Sheryl Matoe
Lesley Landers
D6 1295
D7 1140
Won
9-6
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rose Bayly
D7 1035
D7 1030
Sheryl Matoe
Steph Hall
D6 1315
D9 0605
Won
9-4
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Marianne Drummond
D7 1045
D7 1050
Sheryl Matoe
Maggie O'Brien
D6 1295
D7 1070
Lost
9-3
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Grant Kite
D7 1055
D8 1495
Grant Morris
Marissa Clough
D6 2055
D8 0800
Lost
9-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Courtney Tippett
D7 1025
D8 0900
Trudy Vince
Jorja Symes
D7 1150
D8 0885
Won
7-6(4) 4-6 10-5
16 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Marianne Drummond
D7 1045
D7 1070
Aroha Beattie
Alva Honeyfield
D7 1195
D7 1000
Lost
9-3
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Phillipa McBride
D7 1035
D8 0970
Leanne Ferguson
Chania Hattle
D7 1050
D10 0485
Won
9-4
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Rose Bayly
D7 1060
D7 1020
Leanne Ferguson
Clare White
D7 1005
D8 0820
Lost
9-7
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Marianne Drummond
D7 1080
D7 1075
Leanne Ferguson
Roseanne Donovan
D8 0975
D7 1050
Lost
9-3
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1060
D8 0830
Leanne Ferguson
Clare White
D8 0935
D9 0740
Won
9-7
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Phillipa McBride
D7 1030
D8 0935
Leanne Ferguson
Milou Barrett
D8 0955
D8 0960
Won
9-8(6)
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rose Bayly
D7 1000
D8 0910
Leanne Ferguson
Roseanne Donovan
D8 0975
D7 1030
Won
9-2
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1000
D8 0815
Anne Jonas
Pam Rodenberg
D7 1140
D8 0945
Lost
9-2
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Phillipa McBride
D7 1010
D8 0935
Anne Jonas
Chrissy Mace
D7 1120
D7 1035
Lost
9-6
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rose Bayly
D8 0980
D8 0870
Anne Jonas
Kay Sinclair
D7 1140
D8 0890
Won
9-4
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Pauline Cooksley
D8 0990
D8 0865
Sheryl Matoe
Carolyn Ranford
D7 1160
D7 1060
Lost
9-5
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Phillipa McBride
D7 1020
D8 0965
Sheryl Matoe
Steph Hall
D7 1100
D10 0460
Lost
9-4
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Marianne Drummond
D7 1040
D7 1000
Sheryl Matoe
Lesley Landers
D7 1070
D7 1055
Lost
9-5
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Ryk Ferguson
Luis Silva
Chantelle Peters
Lost
Default
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Lyn Stanners
D7 1070
D5 1510
Chantelle Peters
Alex Macesic
D7 1075
D7 1010
Lost
6-3 6-4
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Paul Waite
D7 1090
D10 0890
Elijah Short
Jae Laurence
D10 0700
D7 1090
Lost
9-7
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Anna Hutterd
D7 1095
D9 0725
Jae Laurence
Diana Carswell
D7 1080
D7 1185
Lost
6-1 6-4
02 Dec 2019
5
Interclub
with
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1085
D9 0790
Lesley Landers
Steph Hall
D7 1000
D10 0440
Won
9-4
02 Dec 2019
5
Interclub
with
Phillipa McBride
D7 1065
D8 0875
Lesley Landers
Michelle Winter
D7 1000
D9 0695
Won
9-3
02 Dec 2019
5
Interclub
with
Rose Bayly
D7 1085
D8 0890
Lesley Landers
Maggie O'Brien
D8 0970
D8 0845
Lost
9-7
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Paul Waite
Colin Handschuck
Grace Kelly
Won
Default
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Courtney Tippett
D7 1090
D9 0750
Sue Oldfield
Jackie Keenan
D6 1280
D7 1150
Lost
6-2 6-1
18 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Marianne Drummond
D7 1060
D8 0910
Aroha Beattie
Alva Honeyfield
D7 1000
D8 0830
Won
9-3
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Lyn Stanners
Tania Atkinson
Chantelle Peters
Lost
Default
11 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1065
D8 0805
Carolyn Jackson
Glenda Frost
D6 1200
D7 1100
Lost
9-3
11 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Phillipa McBride
D7 1005
D8 0815
Carolyn Jackson
Debbie Wheeler
D6 1220
D7 1160
Won
9-8(5)
11 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Marianne Drummond
D7 1015
D8 0940
Carolyn Jackson
Diana Carswell
D6 1200
D7 1000
Lost
9-6
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Ross Slinger
D7 1015
D8 1275
Michael Erb
Maree Malcolm
D5 2215
D6 1415
Lost
9-0
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy