Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Elle Grant
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Parnell
Player Code :
AKPLEG
TP Member ID :
7916
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2565
Singles
: S7 1185
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Patricia Minkhorst
D2 2430
D2 2575
Julia Sim
Rumi Wilson
D2 2970
D2 2620
Lost
6-0 6-2
08 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Liza Crotty
D2 2405
D2 2685
Rumi Wilson
Hiromi Iwasaki
D2 2645
D2 2655
Won
6-3 7-5
23 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2395
D3 2230
Keiko Pogoni
Rachel Iversen
D3 2255
D4 1820
Won
6-3 6-2
23 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Deshma Weerapperuma
D3 2380
D3 2145
Leonie Meredith
Keiko Pogoni
D4 2045
D3 2265
Won
7-5 6-4
22 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Philippa Nicholson
D3 2365
D2 2670
Juliet Hislop
Mary Browning
D2 2400
D3 2395
Won
5-7 6-2 10-7
22 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Patricia Minkhorst
D3 2375
D2 2575
Angela Holtom
Juliet Hislop
D2 2880
D3 2385
Lost
4-6 7-5 10-12
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Lloyd Pinder
D3 2395
D3 2700
Jacqui Anderson
Gavin Chester
D2 2935
D5 2120
Lost
6-2 6-1
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2395
D2 2670
Jade Lewis
Jacqui Anderson
D2 2920
D2 2930
Lost
6-1 6-1
12 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Nia Fatharly
D3 2395
D6 1250
Lynette Duncan
Leanne Cailliau
D2 2725
D4 2030
Lost
7-5 6-1
12 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2365
D3 2235
Lynette Duncan
Clair Connor
D2 2755
D3 2270
Won
6-2 6-1
03 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Claire Liang
D3 2385
D7 1010
Vanesa Cutfield
Cath Hinds
D4 1955
D6 1490
Lost
6-4 7-5
07 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Liza Crotty
D3 2395
D2 2555
Fiona Macleod
Hiromi Iwasaki
D2 2605
D2 2605
Lost
4-6 3-6
07 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Patricia Minkhorst
D3 2370
D2 2650
Rumi Wilson
Hiromi Iwasaki
D2 2640
D2 2630
Won
5-7 6-1 12-10
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Philippa Nicholson
D3 2360
D2 2720
Jeanette Bell
Ritsuko Fukumi
D3 2300
D3 2260
Won
75 76
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Patricia Minkhorst
D3 2340
D2 2620
Jeannet Bosman
Jeanette Bell
D2 2465
D3 2320
Won
6 1 6 1
24 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2320
D3 2305
Annabel Armstrong
Ann Davidson
D2 2425
D3 2100
Won
6-3 5-7 10-5
24 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Nia Fatharly
D3 2325
D7 1160
Annabel Armstrong
Sharon Williamson
D2 2415
D5 1625
Lost
6-3 6-2
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Fran Munro
D3 2305
D2 2435
Juliet Hislop
Mary Browning
D2 2400
D2 2400
Won
6 4 6 2
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Patricia Minkhorst
D3 2275
D2 2585
Angela Holtom
Juliet Hislop
D2 2910
D2 2420
Won
6 1 6 1
17 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2270
D3 2260
Sarah Platts-Mills
Jo Dalton
D6 1415
D5 1685
Won
5-7 3-6
17 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Nia Fatharly
D3 2290
D7 1180
Sarah Platts-Mills
Pam O'Rourke
D6 1385
D3 2250
Lost
6-2 7-5
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Nicole Lees
D3 2285
D5 1565
Keri O'Connell
Sophie Turner
D9 0710
D8 0880
Won
6/1, 6/1
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Patricia Minkhorst
D3 2270
D2 2575
Rochelle Pattinson
Kaye Moxon
D3 2205
D3 2290
Won
6 3 6 3
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Alma Sax
D3 2250
D3 2150
Kaye Moxon
Suzanne Mar
D3 2310
D3 2195
Won
6 0 6 4
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2230
D4 2080
Kat Kayll
Keiko Pogoni
D3 2165
D3 2130
Won
3-6,6-7
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Toni Jones
D3 2250
D4 1950
Kat Kayll
Leonie Meredith
D3 2145
D4 1965
Lost
6-4,7-5
29 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2260
D3 2100
Lynette Duncan
Leanne Cailliau
D2 2730
D4 1915
Lost
6-3 6-1
29 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D3 2260
D7 1130
Lynette Duncan
Clair Connor
D2 2725
D3 2340
Lost
6-2 6-0
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Nia Fatharly
D3 2230
D7 1075
Natasha Kalachova
Lorraine Bretnall
D4 2015
D6 1280
Won
6-3 2-6 11-9
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2210
D3 2120
Natasha Kalachova
Sandy Spence
D4 2035
D3 2250
Won
7-6 6-3
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Andrea Moses
D3 2230
D7 1075
Bronwen Gulasekharam
Vanesa Cutfield
D4 1875
D5 1605
Lost
6-7 6-0 10-6
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Suzanne Jackson
D3 2270
D3 2150
Bronwen Gulasekharam
Suzanne Nola
D4 1800
D5 1795
Lost
6-4 7-5
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sarah Hamilton
D3 2265
D5 1515
Zoe Hannan
Lisa Stokes
D8 0805
D7 1125
Won
6-0,6-1
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Peata Fatai
D3 2260
D6 1305
Kate Anderson
Amy Miller
D8 0875
D9 0715
Won
64 60
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Peata Fatai
D3 2255
D6 1295
Caitlin Molloy
Alicia Molloy
D4 1820
D8 0960
Won
6-3 6-0
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Anne Hall
D3 2280
D5 1655
Suzanne De Spong
Amanda Gilchrist
D2 2420
D6 1220
Lost
6-4,6-4
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Savannah Bakker
D3 2275
D8 0950
Kelsey Walton
Olivia Pilkinton
D9 0600
D9 0650
Won
2-6 6-2 10-5
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2880
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Lloyd Pinder
D3 2930
D2 3000
Annabel Armstrong
John Gayfer
D3 2965
D2 3160
Lost*
7-6 6-0
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ellie Thompson
D3 2980
D3 2740
Stephanie Angove-Emery
Annabel Armstrong
D3 2755
D3 2915
Lost*
6-2 6-1
30 Jun 2019
4
Interclub
with
Douglas Anderson
D3 2930
D5 2270
Dean Dewitt
Paula Stubbing
D6 1860
D2 3160
Won*
3-6 6-1 (10/3)
30 Jun 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jacqui Anderson
D3 2980
D2 3390
Katie Griffith
Paula Stubbing
D4 2614
D2 3110
Lost*
7-6 6-2
16 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Virginie Lacrosse
D3 2970
D3 2920
Bernise Milliken
Nicky Auld
D4 2620
D3 2775
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Peter Stokes
D3 2920
D3 2880
Tim Sheldon
Nicky Auld
D3 2790
D3 2825
Won*
6-4 6-1
26 May 2019
2
Interclub
with
Douglas Anderson
D3 2915
D5 2305
John Hetet
Jayne Bailey
D8 1350
D5 2100
Won
6-0 6-0
26 May 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jacqui Anderson
D3 2910
D2 3380
Miyuki McEwen
Jessica Travers
D3 2715
D4 2410
Won
6-4 6-0
12 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Grant Waller
D3 2905
D3 2705
Ben Michell
Kirsty Michell
D7 1580
D6 2015
Won
6-3 6-1
12 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Tracey Rathbone
D3 2900
D3 2705
Margaret Michell
Kirsty Michell
D4 2699
D6 2015
Won
6-1 6-4
01 Apr 2019
Adjustment D3 2900
Reason: Downgrade
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Peata Fatai
D2 3020
D7 1720
Silema Toutai
Katie Griffith
D2 3200
D4 2599
Lost
6-3 6-2
15 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Jacqui Anderson
D2 3015
D2 3265
Laura Isbey
Emma Anderson
D5 2115
D8 1265
Won
6/4, 7/5
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy