| | | | | | | |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sandy Blackwell | D7 1165 D6 1235 | Simone Archer Sarah Browne | D9 0765 D9 0745 | Won | 6/3,6/0 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sandy Dawson | D7 1155 D7 1070 | Paula De Moor Sarah Browne | D8 0925 D9 0750 | Won | 6/0,6/2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Shelley Springford | D7 1125 D8 0860 | Joy Deynzer Julia Masters | D7 1055 D7 1085 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Su Vincent | D7 1095 D8 0880 | Julia Masters Evelyn Norton | D7 1105 D9 0690 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D7 1095 D7 1150 | Diane Ponzio Lisa McCloskey | D6 1385 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Joanne Saunderson | D7 1105 D7 1095 | Lisa McCloskey Gail Lyons | D5 1600 D8 0950 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Su Vincent | D7 1085 D8 0860 | Michelle Peltzer Caroline Mulholland | D9 0650 D8 0915 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D7 1065 D7 1040 | Nancy Smail Caroline Mulholland | D8 0800 D8 0925 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Greg Akehurst | D7 1060 D9 1140 | Enric Legasto Regina Yun | D12 0225 D10 0460 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D7 1090 D7 1110 | Leanne Harrison Regina Yun | D6 1240 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Croft | D7 1060 D5 1565 | Fiona Rouse Bernadette O'Connell | D6 1445 D7 1060 | Won | 6/3,3/6,13/11 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D7 1040 D7 1085 | Bernadette O'Connell Louise Clayton | D7 1070 D9 0765 | Won | 3/6,6/1.10/6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Blackwell | D7 1035 D9 1075 | Simon Sherpa Karla Anderson | D9 1040 D10 0425 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D7 1025 D8 0865 | Lee McDonald Karla Anderson | D7 1000 D10 0430 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D7 1050 D7 1110 | Creina Millett Sue Willis | D7 1000 D8 0840 | Lost | 5-7 5-7 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sandy Dawson | D7 1040 D7 1030 | Brigide Jensen Sue Willis | D9 0740 D8 0845 | Won | 6-7, 6-3 10-8 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Dawson | D7 1010 D7 1000 | Eleanor Sheridan Angie Hamilton | D8 0870 D6 1225 | Won | 6/2.6/3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Blackwell | D7 1000 D6 1200 | Janene Garner Angie Hamilton | D10 0485 D6 1230 | Won | 6/3,6/4 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D7 1000 D6 1270 | Anita Stewart Jane Walden-Green | D9 0730 D9 0655 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D7 1035 D7 1075 | Florence Besson Jane Walden-Green | D9 0695 D10 0580 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Akehurst | D7 1055 D9 1155 | Angus Huckle Heather Masefield | D8 1430 D9 0690 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D7 1025 D8 0835 | Pam McGlynn Heather Masefield | D7 1050 D9 0710 | Won | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Shelley Springford | D7 1045 D9 0790 | Marilyn Thorburn Valerie Michael | D9 0765 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Su Vincent | D7 1050 D8 0825 | Jackie Rae Valerie Michael | D7 1140 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Cam Craig | D7 1090 D7 1505 | Jason Shoebridge Nicky Bell | D9 1040 D8 0925 | Lost | 7-5 1-6 12-10 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D7 1110 D8 0810 | Megan Shoebridge Nicky Bell | D7 1115 D8 0895 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Lloyd | D7 1110 D6 1410 | Lianne Fox Deb Kelly | D2 2875 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Christine Cann | D7 1080 D5 1585 | Deb Kelly Sue Wright | D6 1235 D6 1400 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D7 1050 D7 1065 | Jennifer Koningham Cathy Scott | D7 1045 D7 1055 | Won | 7/5,6/7,10/5 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sandy Blackwell | D7 1020 D6 1285 | Carolyn Hyde Cathy Scott | D7 1125 D7 1075 | Won | 7/5,5/7,10/8 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Su Vincent | D7 1010 D9 0725 | Rose Pyper Jennie Stewart | D8 0805 D11 0395 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandy Dawson | D7 1005 D7 1015 | Michele Flight Jennie Stewart | D10 0410 D11 0395 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sandy Dawson | D8 0985 D7 1000 | Liz Stern Kathryn Kennedy | D7 1050 D10 0570 | Won | 6/3,4/6,10/4 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 0965 D8 0930 | Soon George Kathryn Kennedy | D8 0965 D10 0580 | Won | 6/2,2/6,10/6 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D8 0935 D7 1135 | Fiona Harte Stacey Kitchen | D6 1275 D8 0880 | Won | 2/6, 7/5, 10/6 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sandy Dawson | D8 0905 D8 0960 | Francesca Greenslade Stacey Kitchen | D9 0780 D8 0900 | Won | 6/2. 4/6, 10/5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D8 0925 D7 1715 | Mike Cohen Lucy Charles | D7 1635 D7 1045 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D8 0930 D9 0670 | Fiona Wilson Lucy Charles | D7 1145 D7 1035 | Lost | 4-6, 1-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 0940 D8 0940 | Natalie Neves Robina Morrison | D6 1225 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 0970 D8 0970 | Michelle Robson Jeneal Rohrback | D9 0785 D10 0590 | Lost | 4-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Steve Binks | D8 0940 D9 0940 | Martin Sequeira Eleanor Sheridan | D9 1170 D9 0710 | Won | 0-6,6-4,1-0 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D8 0910 D8 0830 | Kaye Barraclough Eleanor Sheridan | D8 0925 D9 0730 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 0930 D8 0990 | Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers | D7 1095 D7 1000 | Lost | 6/1,1/6,10/7 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 0910 D8 0970 | Paula De Moor Kristin Harrison | D8 0845 D9 0655 | Won | 6/3,6/2 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 0920 D8 0980 | Siobhan Jordon Pandora Russell | D7 1045 D7 1155 | Lost | 3-6, 6-7 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 0950 D7 1010 | Joanne Franchi Sayuri Hartnoll | D7 1025 D10 0535 | Lost | 3-6, 6-7 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Greg Akehurst | D8 0940 D9 1040 | Brian McKeown Holly Willmott | D9 0950 D10 0550 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Regina Jones | D8 0960 D9 0645 | Sue Cook Holly Willmott | D8 0945 D10 0520 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 0970 D7 1015 | Ali McCowan Gillian Steele | D6 1295 D7 1085 | Lost | 1/6,2/6 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D8 0960 D7 1005 | Kerry Morris Kim Bennett | D9 0710 D9 0795 | Won | 6/2,6/2 |