| | | | | | | |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Duncan McKenzie | D5 1605 D7 1515 | Jack McKinney Carolyne Gebbie | D9 1195 D7 1000 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Saffron Howells | D5 1600 D3 2180 | Bronwyn Dick Carolyne Gebbie | D7 1175 D7 1000 | Won | 7-6,6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Joanne Crang | D5 1595 D6 1345 | Maria McElwee Sigita Kupaca | D7 1190 D8 0995 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D5 1575 D4 1870 | Frances Barron Maria McElwee | D4 1915 D6 1200 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Karissa Eaton |
| Tania Georgeson Jennie Rayner |
| Lost | Default |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mary Gardiner | D5 1500 D7 1120 | Tania Georgeson Mariko Hirai | D4 1870 D5 1695 | Won | 8-5 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Carey | D5 1505 D6 1345 | Tania Georgeson Hiromi Matsuoka | D4 1860 D6 1440 | Lost | 3-8 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D5 1530 D4 1895 | Rachel McBride Lisa Hamilton-Gibb | D4 1800 D6 1395 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Joanne Crang | D5 1500 D6 1325 | Lisa Hamilton-Gibb Amelia Faleafa | D6 1415 D6 1355 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D5 1515 D7 1085 | Carol Kouwenhoven Venetia Daniel | D6 1340 D6 1370 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D5 1510 D4 1865 | Megan Lawrence Carol Kouwenhoven | D6 1425 D6 1340 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1465 D4 1820 | Amanda Luxon Lynette O'Connor | D4 1955 D5 1595 | Won | 6/7 7/6 1/0 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Patricia Jean-Louis | D6 1465 D5 1575 | Christine Clark Amanda Luxon | D4 1880 D4 1950 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1445 D4 1820 | Laura Beattie Elizabeth McWilliams | D5 1540 D5 1510 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D6 1415 D6 1305 | Elizabeth McWilliams Gill Summers | D5 1530 D6 1330 | Won | 5-7 5-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Stark | D6 1395 D10 0865 | Shaun Pearce Diana Vasquez | D10 0645 D6 1235 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Stace | D6 1415 D7 1020 | Dorota Serewis Diana Vasquez | D6 1375 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1395 D4 1835 | Beth Nalter Sylvia Spann | D4 1925 D7 1000 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Joanne Crang | D6 1390 D6 1310 | Sylvia Spann Clare Molloy | D7 1000 D7 1070 | Won | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D6 1430 D6 1325 | Jenny Glass Grace Gordon | D5 1520 D10 0525 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 0-1 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1425 D7 1085 | Sue Vordermann Grace Gordon | D8 0885 D10 0525 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
03 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1445 D7 1065 | Sally Geary Judi Tiller | D6 1470 D7 1005 | Lost | 7/5 6/7 0/1 |
03 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1465 D5 1690 | Trudy Scown Sally Geary | D5 1585 D6 1440 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 0/1 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Patricia Jean-Louis | D6 1465 D5 1525 | Frances Barron Kylie Vernon | D4 1865 D5 1765 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jos Roxburgh | D6 1470 D6 1295 | Kylie Vernon Sarah Kelt | D5 1755 D6 1455 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Leather | D6 1470 D10 0825 | Terry Caples Kay Stark | D7 1755 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1410 D8 0975 | Nicola Heath Sally Geary | D6 1470 D5 1500 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anna Ruepert | D6 1420 D6 1220 | Beth Nalter Kathy Downer | D4 1800 D6 1205 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jos Roxburgh | D6 1440 D6 1345 | Beth Nalter Toni Rewiri | D5 1770 D7 1175 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D6 1435 D6 1215 | Fiona Atkins Kim Angle | D8 0925 D8 0900 | Won | 6-7 5-7 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1475 D7 1005 | Rachael Firth Kim Angle | D8 0910 D8 0825 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D6 1465 D6 1200 | Lisa Ducker Maara Bhana | D7 1065 D7 1030 | Won | 7/6 6/2 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1460 D5 1685 | Tina Stanimiroff Lisa Ducker | D6 1245 D7 1065 | Won | 6/4 3/6 10/5 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1440 D7 1030 | Grace Liu Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D6 1290 D8 0975 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1410 D5 1675 | Roberta Snijders Grace Liu | D4 1895 D6 1310 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1365 D5 1630 | Lena Tuisamoa Sally Geary | D5 1720 D5 1520 | Won | 3-6 7-6 0-1 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D6 1335 D6 1205 | Sally Geary Judi Tiller | D5 1540 D8 0990 | Won | 6-3 1-6 0-1 |
10 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Carey | D6 1305 D6 1245 | Robyn Sinclair Pru Boberg | D6 1380 D8 0995 | Won | 6-3 3-6 0-1 |
10 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1315 D5 1615 | Jane Warner Robyn Sinclair | D4 1865 D6 1360 | Lost | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with David Leather | D6 1285 D10 0795 | Adam Cooper Yukimi Wantanabe | D9 0980 D7 1100 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1280 D5 1650 | Yukimi Wantanabe Ani Zhang | D7 1100 D10 0480 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Waite | D6 1250 D6 1305 | Annlouise Bates Gretchen Hawkesby | D6 1430 D8 0965 | Won | 7/5, 6/1 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1260 D5 1670 | Kaisla Quinn Annlouise Bates | D4 1800 D6 1410 | Lost | 6/4, 6/4 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Joanne Crang | D6 1270 D6 1245 | Elizabeth McWilliams Simone Young | D5 1600 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D6 1270 D7 1180 | Elizabeth McWilliams Akemi Robb | D5 1595 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1260 D5 1660 | Margot Bowes Amy Bird | D6 1395 D7 1020 | Won | 0-6 2-6 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Waite | D6 1255 D6 1320 | Amy Bird Jo Gould | D7 1020 D9 0730 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Donna Robertson | D6 1260 D7 1175 | Trish Miers Bella Brown | D5 1675 D6 1345 | Lost | 6-2,4-6,12-10 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1270 D5 1650 | Roz Hundley Trish Miers | D5 1505 D5 1655 | Lost | 6-2,7-6 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1240 D7 1035 | Julie Peet Joanne Ferguson | D6 1200 D7 1180 | Won | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |