| | | | | | | |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Natascha Sharp | D4 2680 D3 2320 | James Li Lucia Loy | D4 2495 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,7-10 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Phil McSweeney | D4 2690 D6 1910 | James Li Shane Jenkins | D4 2480 D5 2345 | Lost | 4-6,3-6 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gavin Hughes | D3 2700 D5 2255 | Martins Jansons Shaan Talkad | D3 2840 D5 2360 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-6 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gavin Hughes | D3 2700 D5 2255 | Greg King Tomohiko Mori | D3 2905 D3 2995 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 10-7 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Erwin Notter | D3 2740 D5 2225 | Marc Reitsma Jackson Greig | D5 2185 D6 2075 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Erwin Notter | D3 2730 D5 2215 | Ross Anderson Dion Wilcox | D4 2410 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Erwin Notter | D3 2735 D5 2220 | Bryce Gibb Jonno Craven | D4 2500 D2 3045 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Erwin Notter | D3 2735 D5 2220 | Daniel Magnus Wade Smith | D3 2725 D3 2880 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michael O'Connor | D3 2730 D6 1925 | Andrew McDonald Richard Jones | D5 2135 D6 1890 | Won | 5-2 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michael O'Connor | D3 2760 D6 1955 | Derrick Travers Matthew Cashmore | D5 2110 D6 2015 | Lost | 4-6, 5-7 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Erwin Notter | D3 2755 D5 2215 | Ollie Bogle Vane Trajkov | D7 1555 D7 1585 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Erwin Notter | D3 2735 D5 2195 | Alexander Marsili Andrew Walker | D2 3020 D6 1940 | Won | 7-5 6-7 9-11 |
05 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with James Burrows | D3 2735 D9 0920 | Alexander Marsili Greg King | D2 3010 D3 2930 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 4-10 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D3 2760 D6 1310 | Nick Mulqueeney Lilia Jerry | D3 2800 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2770 D3 2755 | Nick Mulqueeney Andrew Craven | D3 2785 D2 3035 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
29 Jan 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Bevan Johns | D3 2760 D4 2425 | Jonathan Haly Adam Whauwhau | D5 2280 D4 2475 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Jan 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Bevan Johns | D3 2780 D4 2445 | Craig Giddy Feleti Sofele | D4 2485 D3 2850 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Chris Davies | D3 2790 D5 1530 | Terry Mitchell Karlene Magill | D5 2365 D3 2200 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Bevan Johns | D3 2780 D4 2435 | Michael Cosier Shawn Salisbury | D4 2400 D5 2285 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Phillip Wright | D3 2800 D5 2255 | Jin Yoo Scott Schollum | D3 2740 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-7, 6-2, 10-3 |
15 Dec 2019 | 8 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2780 D5 2200 | Anthony Wu Sandy Au Yeung | D4 2545 D5 2355 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D3 2765 D3 2200 | Sharon Grace Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D2 2420 D5 2345 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ruben Emmerson-Hiini | D3 2725 D7 1790 | Carlos Machado Da Cruz Wendell Wylde | D5 2385 D3 2745 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D3 2745 D6 1925 | Paul Clamor Michael Parker | D4 2400 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
01 Dec 2019 | 7 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2740 D5 2235 | Peter Reid Chris Fell | D6 1940 D5 2240 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D3 2735 D3 2175 | Georgia Fisher Rion Suga | D7 1170 D4 2480 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2720 D3 2860 | Rion Suga Richard Howarth | D4 2490 D3 2730 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D3 2710 D6 1915 | Dan Iuoras Josh Smith | D4 2400 D7 1660 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
17 Nov 2019 | 6 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2700 D5 2165 | Chris Raynes John Chetwynd | D4 2565 D6 1820 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Michael O'Connor | D3 2705 D6 1960 | Hamish Marsden Reid Stephen | D4 2585 D4 2525 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Michael O'Connor | D3 2710 D6 1965 | Alastair Marsden John Foote | D4 2400 D4 2695 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D3 2750 D6 1965 | Drew Smith William Michie | D7 1560 D8 1420 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
03 Nov 2019 | 5 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2735 D5 2130 | Paul Sandifer Tony Robertson | D5 2260 D5 2305 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Oct 2019 | Final | Tournament with Chris Davies | D3 2720 D5 1510 | Achilles Fong Anna Jacob | D8 1325 D2 2515 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Chris Davies | D3 2715 D5 1505 | Alan Fausett Kathy Downer | D7 1735 D7 1055 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Russell Rhodes | D3 2700 D6 1800 | Josh Howling Ivan de Guzman | D5 2200 D6 1935 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Oct 2019 | 4 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2700 D5 2110 | Kaipara Solomon Sandy Au Yeung | D3 2795 D5 2365 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2700 D2 2420 | Rita Paczian Alvaro Fuente | D3 2125 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 5-10 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2710 D3 2820 | Kasper Van Wijk Alvaro Fuente | D2 3000 D5 2100 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
08 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Erwin Notter | D3 2705 D5 2105 | Art Green Peter Hooper | D8 1200 D6 1915 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
06 Oct 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Raymond Koo Keith Miller | D6 1945 D6 1810 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D3 2700 D3 2230 | Nicholas Johanson Julie Heaton | D4 2450 D2 2505 | Lost | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2710 D2 3260 | Nicholas Johanson Liam Cunliffe | D4 2410 D3 2945 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
03 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jesse Buskin | D3 2710 D9 1060 | Marko Petreski Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2430 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2710 |
22 Sep 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Keith Miller | D3 2700 D6 1850 | Greg Wright Tony Robertson | D5 2100 D5 2180 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-6 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Sumner | D3 2700 D5 2270 | Kaipara Solomon Richard Kapa | D3 2765 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Sumner | D3 2700 D5 2320 | Alexander Marsili Darren Young | D4 2455 D5 2215 | Lost* | 6-4 7-6 |
08 Sep 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Erwin Notter | D3 2700 D5 2195 | Phillip Wright Alan Revie | D5 2115 D6 2020 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Eleanor Koningham | D3 2735 D4 2659 | Carmen Hansen Finn Burridge | D4 2400 D5 2150 | Lost* | 6-3 6-7 10-8 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2730 D3 2725 | Finn Burridge Rod Smith | D5 2150 D5 2130 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |