| | | | | | | |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D6 1335 D7 1510 | Graeme Williams Abby Crowe | D6 1815 D7 1075 | Lost | 4.6 6.1 1.0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1315 D5 1525 | Ani Wood Abby Crowe | D6 1400 D7 1085 | Won | 6.7 7.6 1.0 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1295 D5 1505 | Diane Ponzio Lisa McCloskey | D7 1010 D5 1500 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1290 D5 1500 | Agi Lehar-Graham Arlene Meder | D7 1025 D7 1025 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D6 1310 D7 1615 | Simon Hornby Kath Kirby | D7 1560 D6 1400 | Lost | 7-5 6-7 7-10 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1280 D5 1510 | Suzanne Regan Kath Kirby | D6 1410 D6 1420 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1300 D5 1505 | Karen Halkyard Christine Cann | D6 1215 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-8 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1295 D5 1500 | Joanne Saunderson Sarah Croft | D8 0920 D7 1045 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Craig Bellingham | D6 1320 D7 1620 | Andrew Park Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1865 D8 0830 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1315 D5 1515 | Jo Milne Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1390 D8 0830 | Won | 1-6,3-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1310 D5 1510 | Carla Burrows Christine Huckle | D8 0870 D9 0610 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1300 D5 1500 | Nina Lee Sarah Philipsen | D6 1220 D7 1175 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Paul McCloskey | D6 1300 D9 0980 | Whina Everett Ash Williamson | D5 1650 D8 1230 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1255 D7 1030 | Whina Everett Carol Griffin | D5 1675 D8 0880 | Won | 5-7,6-7 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1265 D5 1550 | Jillian Cavan Coco Wangmin | D4 2020 D7 1050 | Lost | 4/6 7/ 5 1/0 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1260 D5 1545 | Lee McDonald Imelda Venturina | D7 1010 D10 0500 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1865 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D6 1860 D7 1550 | Helen Bray Paul Hart | D7 1695 D8 1200 | Won | 4/6 6/2 1/0 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1850 D5 2100 | Vanessa Koningham Helen Bray | D5 2100 D7 1695 | Won | 6/4 2/6 1/0 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Sarah Stratford Karen Driessen | D6 1935 D5 2190 | Won* | 4-6, 6-1, 10:3 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1810 D5 2130 | Kelly Hong Paige Cottier | D5 2255 D7 1590 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-3 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1810 D5 2130 | Tracy Schwalger Lee Colson | D4 2500 D5 2370 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1810 D5 2130 | Kathy White Shirley Jiang | D5 2310 D4 2405 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-7 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Craig Bellingham | D6 1805 D7 1650 | Matthew Burrows Carla Burrows | D7 1510 D8 1200 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1800 D7 1570 | Katie Visser Carla Burrows | D9 1130 D8 1200 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D6 1800 D8 1415 | Emma Charlesworth Delwyn Morrison | D5 2270 D3 2780 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D6 1800 D8 1415 | Ineke van der Zwan Kara Morrison | D4 2495 D3 2775 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eric Selwood | D6 1840 D9 1100 | Guy Wilson Rachelle Smith | D9 1140 D7 1580 | Lost* | 6-0, 6-2 |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1890 D7 1620 | Kirsty Speedy Rachelle Smith | D7 1670 D7 1530 | Lost* | 7-6, 6-3 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Craig Bellingham | D6 1885 D7 1645 | Loren Midlane Alan Lan | D8 1295 D7 1620 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D6 1880 D7 1560 | Loren Midlane Nikki Young | D8 1295 D9 0945 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1880 D5 2135 | Eliza Clamor Nikki Warren | D3 2885 D3 2730 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa McCloskey | D6 1880 D5 2135 | Trish Craven Julie Gallot | D3 2800 D3 2735 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D6 1930 D7 1565 | Vanessa Cairns Daniil Glumskov | D6 1960 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-2 2-6 10-8 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Lyons | D6 1920 D6 1810 | Vanessa Cairns Antoinette Pollard | D6 1960 D7 1500 | Won | 2-6 6-1 13-11 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Janine Jones | D6 1920 D8 1250 | Gail Sumner Justine Hall | D5 2100 D6 1880 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Janine Jones | D6 1870 D8 1200 | Judy Harrison Carol Griffin | D6 2005 D8 1350 | Won* | 2-6, 1-6 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D6 1820 D7 1510 | Antoinette Pollard Erwin Notter | D7 1520 D5 2165 | Won* | 6-3, 6-2 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1810 D6 2049 | Fiona Rouse Antoinette Pollard | D6 1805 D7 1520 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D6 1810 D8 1415 | Eleanor Koningham Sasha Addis | D4 2690 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Arlene Meder | D6 1810 D8 1415 | Annabel Armstrong Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 3060 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bryan Claridge | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Nino Cvetkovski Daniella Basilan | D9 0900 D7 1560 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Brick | D6 1800 D6 2095 | Joy Deynzer Daniella Basilan | D7 1585 D7 1560 | Won | 6-3 5-7 10-8 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D7 1715 D8 1370 | Raewyn McIntosh Sue Ensor | D8 1380 D6 1949 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D7 1710 D8 1365 | Holly Stoker Rebecca Goddard | D10 0620 D8 1230 | Won | 6-7 6-3 11-9 |
18 Apr 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D7 1710 D8 1365 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D7 1730 D7 1575 | Lost | 6/0,6/2 |
18 Apr 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsty Jackson | D7 1660 D8 1315 | Sandy Dawson Leanne Cheer | D8 1255 D7 1560 | Won* | 2/6,6/1,10/3 |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D7 1650 D7 1600 | Debbie Bloodworth Sheryl Vincent | D7 1799 D8 1450 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
11 Apr 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Agi Lehar-Graham | D7 1600 D7 1550 | Sue Fourie Lorraine Armstrong | D5 2100 D8 1250 | Won* | 6-3.6-1 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D7 1550 D8 1460 | Lucy Charles Sandra Lewis | D7 1500 D7 1610 | Won* | 2-6,6-1,10-3 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Diane Ponzio | D7 1500 D8 1410 | Rosie Harris Natalie Neves | D5 2215 D6 1810 | Won* | 7-5,7-6 |