| | | | | | | |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Young | D4 1825 D5 2190 | Tim Simes Fiona Pilling | D4 2420 D4 2050 | Won | 1/6 6/1 10/7 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D4 1825 D4 1930 | Monica Moy Fiona Pilling | D2 2400 D4 2045 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kirsten Tighe | D4 1820 D5 1750 | Vicky Lewis Susan Austad | D5 1780 D9 0600 | Won | 0/6 3/6 |
28 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Campbell | D4 1840 D3 2140 | Penny Morton Vicky Lewis | D3 2100 D5 1750 | Lost | 3/6 6/0 6/10 |
19 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Toni Edwards | D4 1810 D5 1560 | Gina Brugh Robin Bell | D4 1925 D5 1610 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
19 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Campbell | D5 1780 D3 2100 | Suzie Wigglesworth Gina Brugh | D4 1855 D4 1945 | Won | 6/4 3/6 10/2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Young | D5 1780 D5 2170 | Tim Sheldon Bernise Milliken | D3 2720 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 1775 D4 1935 | Heather Kershaw Jill Phillips | D6 1255 D6 1200 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
05 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Campbell | D5 1770 D3 2105 | Carmel Bennett Lyn Duncan | D5 1655 D6 1200 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
05 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 1765 D4 1925 | Lyn Duncan Jane Davis | D6 1200 D8 0910 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Young | D5 1760 D5 2225 | Andrew Cooke Hilary Dineen | D7 1530 D4 1820 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D5 1765 D6 1430 | Jane Beveridge Susan Sliedrecht | D5 1640 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-7, 1-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Roger Bodle | D5 1785 D5 2325 | Andre Holderbaun Nikki Matheson | D6 2075 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 1795 D4 1910 | Mandy Dolan Nikki Matheson | D3 2145 D4 1940 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2399 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Hamish Young | D5 2364 D6 1865 | Kevin Smith Lisa Baptista | D5 2110 D4 2400 | Won* | 4-6,6-3,12-10 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kirsten Tighe | D5 2359 D5 2160 | Helen Moffitt Nancy Wah | D6 2059 D6 1845 | Won | 6-4,2-6,10-3 |
26 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2349 D4 2540 | Pip Ravel Robin Bell | D5 2305 D5 2170 | Won | 1/6 6/3 10/5 |
26 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Toni Edwards | D5 2399 D5 2210 | Ania Scott Robin Bell | D5 2270 D5 2120 | Lost* | 6/3 2/6 10/4 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 2399 D4 2495 | Lynda Rae Allison Leijh | D4 2400 D5 2170 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
19 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Edwards | D5 2394 D5 2190 | Allison Leijh Brenda Filer | D5 2170 D6 1860 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Hamish Young | D5 2344 D6 1915 | Dave Mckewan Diana loussouarn | D6 1995 D4 2440 | Won* | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 |
16 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2344 D4 2495 | Virginie Lacrosse Fiona Douglas | D3 2900 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Campbell | D5 2319 D3 2720 | Kathy Barclay Gail Johnson | D4 2410 D4 2400 | Won | 3/6 4/6 |
12 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 2269 D4 2410 | Gail Johnson Jenny Shaw | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Won* | 5/7 7/5 12/14 |
05 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2259 D4 2470 | Jo Palmer Leanne Hooper | D5 2125 D5 2100 | Won | 6/1, 6/3 |
05 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Loris Best | D5 2209 D5 2160 | Michelle Klaassen Leanne Hooper | D5 2100 D5 2150 | Won* | 6/0, 6/3 |
26 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2204 D4 2450 | Anna Firmin Susan Austad | D4 2549 D9 0900 | Won | 6/3, 6/3 |
26 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Loris Best | D5 2199 D5 2195 | Heidi Sommerville Susan Austad | D5 2200 D9 0900 | Won | 6/4, 7/6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D5 2194 D6 2010 | Eon Lai Sasja Stigter | D10 0760 D8 1430 | Won | 4-6 , 5-7 |
19 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 2194 D4 2400 | Susan Sliedrecht Jane Beveridge | D4 2689 D5 2110 | Lost | 1/6, 6/3, 11/9 |
19 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2189 D4 2405 | Andrea Heslin Jane Beveridge | D6 1950 D5 2110 | Won | 4/6, 3/6 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Kris Baxter | D5 2239 D6 1810 | Hugh Jobbins Emily Drumm | D7 1515 D7 1555 | Lost* | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
16 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 2239 D4 2450 | Maree Schollum Suzanne Mar | D3 2700 D3 2880 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
12 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 2289 D4 2500 | Gillian Robertson Amanda Luxon | D5 2370 D6 2035 | Lost* | 6-2 3-6 10-3 |
12 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2339 D4 2445 | Barbara Hay Amanda Luxon | D5 2265 D6 1985 | Lost* | 3-6 7-5 10-6 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Kirsten Tighe | D5 2389 D5 2100 | Amy Miller Jacqui Alexander | D9 1000 D9 0995 | Lost* | 1-6 4-6 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Hecy Su | D5 2384 D6 2000 | Tina Stanimiroff Sophie Stanimiroff | D6 1860 D11 0385 | Won | 5-7, 4-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Young | D5 2334 D6 2034 | Nigel Broomhall Jeanette Bell | D6 1880 D2 3015 | Won* | 5-7, 3-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2334 D4 2485 | Jeanette Bell Wendy Kennedy | D2 3010 D4 2585 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 2384 D4 2600 | Gill Summers Akemi Robb | D5 2100 D5 2200 | Lost* | 1-2, Retired due to injury |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Edwards | D5 2374 D5 2260 | Simone Young Akemi Robb | D6 1800 D5 2200 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 2364 D4 2550 | Bernise Milliken Meredith Reid | D4 2545 D6 1935 | Won | 3-6 6-4 6-10 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Toni Edwards | D5 2354 D5 2100 | Sarah Clarke Meredith Reid | D5 2325 D6 1935 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Don Vickerman | D5 2349 D6 1885 | Alan Fausett Beth Nalter | D6 1850 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Toni Edwards | D5 2399 D5 2195 | Beth Nalter Jackie Eade-Weir | D8 1440 D7 1680 | Lost* | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 |
30 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 2399 D4 2490 | Penny Morton Anna Firmin | D3 2700 D4 2635 | Lost | 6-7 2-6 |
30 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Carol Lambert |
| Anna Firmin Daniela Sutcliffe |
| Won | Default |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Annie Ping | D5 2399 D5 2110 | Kay Goulden Megan Lawrence | D5 2245 D6 1855 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Jeannette Tracy | D5 2399 D4 2470 | Marion Van Bellen Megan Lawrence | D4 2410 D6 1855 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Young | D5 2349 D6 2009 | Nick Moyes Mary Anne Thompson | D4 2405 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |