Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ruby McIntyre
Association :
Whanganui
Club :
Whanganui
Player Code :
WGWGR5M
TP Member ID :
106947
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1825
Singles
: S5 1680
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Mar 2020
1
Tournament
with
Brooke Pearce
D11 0380
D11 0295
Mya Leamy
Kate Couper
D9 0615
D10 0530
Lost
4-3 4-2
07 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
with
Kate Couper
D11 0350
D10 0480
Stevie Bos
Josephine Myers
D10 0465
D11 0305
Won
5-3,4-0
06 Mar 2020
1
Tournament
with
Mataamua Biddle-Amoroa Nicholls
D11 0370
D11 0490
David Byam
TJ Sunthornyanakit
D11 0400
D11 0460
Lost
6-0 6-1
15 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Kate Couper
D11 0340
D11 0360
Georgia Tindle
Ana Faville
D11 0370
D11 0290
Won
4-2,4-2
08 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
with
Francesca Wells
D11 0360
D10 0540
Ayla Giesen
Keira Speirs
D10 0460
D11 0340
Lost
4-2 5-3
08 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Francesca Wells
D11 0350
D10 0530
Hannah Crawford
Lili Lay
D11 0210
D11 0250
Won
5-7 4-1 10-6
08 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Francesca Wells
D11 0370
D10 0550
Mansi Giri
Phoebe Driscoll
D10 0520
D11 0340
Lost
4-0 5-4 (7/3)
02 Feb 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Abi Gibb
D11 0390
D11 0310
Jenna Allison
Anika Anderson-Peneha
D11 0330
D10 0400
Lost
7-6(7) 7-6(7)
02 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Abi Gibb
D11 0360
D11 0280
Ella McWilliam
Anna Roddick
D11 0380
D12 0170
Won
4-6 6-3 7-6(10)
29 Dec 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Revel McIntyre
D11 0330
D9 1000
Sam Watson
Robyn Harrison
D10 0605
D9 0630
Won
6-0 6-4
27 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Revel McIntyre
D11 0300
D9 0940
Jason Harbott
Neeve Harbott
D9 0900
D10 0420
Won
7-5 3-6 10-7
27 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Kate Couper
D11 0305
D10 0420
Jorja Symes
Greer Upson
D8 0865
D11 0265
Lost
6-3 6-4
27 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Hannah Crawford
D11 0275
D12 0180
Maddie Fenwick
Lili Lay
D11 0200
D11 0270
Won
6-2 6-3
29 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
with
Kate Couper
D11 0280
D10 0425
Mataamua Biddle-Amoroa Nicholls
Paul Saengpakdee
D11 0565
D11 0550
Lost
6-4
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kate Couper
D11 0260
D10 0405
Hannah Hoffman
Zahnia Gerrard
D11 0200
D11 0200
Won
4-2 4-2
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Kate Couper
D11 0230
D11 0330
Holly Pearce
Maggie Atienza
D10 0455
D11 0300
Won
4-1 4-0
15 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
with
Kate Couper
D11 0200
D11 0300
Brooke Pearce
Bella Marks
D11 0280
D11 0325
Won
6-4
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Kate Couper
D12 0155
D11 0255
Abbie Pettersson
Taryn Backhouse
D11 0250
D10 0405
Won
4-2 4-2 10-3
08 Nov 2019
1
Tournament
with
Annabel Corcoran
D12 0155
D12 0160
Mr Mark Wilson
Palat Permphol
D10 0715
D11 0330
Lost
6-4
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Hanna Norris-Spring
D12 0165
D11 0235
Kyla Gilshan
Amelia Bradley
D10 0400
D11 0225
Lost
4-1 1-4 10-4
30 Oct 2019
1
Tournament
with
Tatsuya Yamamoto
D12 0120
D11 0300
Campbell Tylee
Claudia McKinnon
D10 0600
D12 0180
Won
6-3
18 Oct 2019
1
Tournament
with
Ethan Sutherland
D12 0090
D10 0600
Harry Wells
Carlos Wilson
D11 0390
D11 0300
Won
9-6
10 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Sam Hunger
D12 0095
D11 0300
Simon Clegg
Jake Maclean
D11 0520
D11 0465
Lost
6-0 6-2
10 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Broadhurst
D12 0065
D12 0000
Lucas McIntyre
Natalie Shaw
D12 0000
D12 0005
Won
4-1 4-2
01 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D12 0085
D9 0680
India Apatu
Francesca Wells
D11 0250
D11 0395
Lost
6-2 6-1
30 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D12 0065
D9 0660
Zoe Fairweather
Keira Speirs
D11 0230
D11 0230
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 105
14 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Eilidh Harbott
D12 0105
D12 0010
Jordan Botham
Ben Grace
D11 0345
D10 0650
Lost
4-2 4-1
13 Apr 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Kate Couper
D12 0105
D11 0300
Lili Lay
Emma Roberts
D11 0305
D11 0595
Lost
6-7(1) 6-1 10-7
29 Mar 2019
1
Tournament
with
Mataamua Biddle-Amoroa Nicholls
D12 0055
D11 0360
Carlos Wilson
Jacobie Absolom
D11 0300
D11 0360
Won*
9-7
16 Mar 2019
1
Tournament
with
Revel McIntyre
D12 0055
D9 0910
Will Collins
Skye Caseley
D8 1210
D11 0320
Lost
6-2 6-0
15 Mar 2019
1
Tournament
with
Carlos Wilson
D12 0005
D12 0210
Harry Wells
Bella Marks
D11 0440
D11 0520
Won*
9-6
09 Mar 2019
1
Tournament
with
Revel McIntyre
D12 0005
D9 0910
Sam Thrupp
Jinho Lee
D12 0110
D9 0900
Lost
7-5 6-4
01 Mar 2019
1
Tournament
with
Revel McIntyre
D12 0000
D9 0905
Carlos Wilson
Joshua Lyne
D12 0160
D11 0350
Won
9-4
20 Feb 2019
1
Tournament
with
Revel McIntyre
D12 0000
D9 0900
Jackson Twiss
David Byam
D11 0310
D12 0100
Lost*
10-8
15 Feb 2019
1
Tournament
with
Kanit Poonsari
D12 0000
D11 0305
Brooke Pearce
Bella Marks
D11 0420
D11 0460
Lost
9-1
08 Feb 2019
1
Tournament
with
Jack Walker
D12 0000
D11 0400
Carlos Wilson
Joshua Lyne
D12 0010
D11 0300
Lost*
9-6
19 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Melinda Marshall
D12 0000
D12 0175
Sassa Duncan
Lucy Orsborn
D12 0000
D12 0050
Lost*
4-2 0-4 5-4(2)
16 Nov 2018
1
Tournament
with
Stafford Lithgow
D12 0000
D11 0300
Carlos Wilson
Elena O'Leary
D12 0010
D11 0300
Lost*
9-7
30 Sep 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D12 0000
D12 0045
Johnny Baird
George Lyons
D10 0615
D11 0475
Lost
4-2 4-1
29 Sep 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D12 0000
D12 0045
Jacob Andrews
Matthew Saint
D12 0299
D11 0335
Lost
4-5(6) 1-4
29 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Ava Doddridge
D12 0000
D12 0045
Pascual Iniesta
Luka Pavkovic
D11 0350
D11 0435
Lost
4-1 4-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy