Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Peter McArthur
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBPM
TP Member ID :
77910
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1340
Singles
: S10 0700
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tim Park
D6 1800
D6 1930
Mike Keogh
Guy De Villiers
D8 1305
D8 1225
Lost
9-8(3)
04 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sarah Wilson
D6 1800
D6 1385
Guy De Villiers
Rowan Skellern
D9 1150
D9 0750
Lost
9-2
28 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
Catherine Beard
D6 1800
D6 1385
Ryan Commane
Pauline Yemm
D6 2020
D4 1825
Lost
9-5
28 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sandy Jeffs
D6 1805
D6 1450
Ryan Commane
Dianne McEwan
D6 1990
D6 1240
Lost
9-6
28 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D6 1805
D7 1505
Joe Easthope
Ryan Commane
D5 2270
D6 1985
Lost
9-3
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Catherine Beard
D6 1845
D6 1365
Phil McConville
Sheryn Francis
D9 0985
D6 1405
Lost
9-8 (8-6)
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D6 1840
D6 1430
Phil McConville
Nicky Turner
D9 0985
D6 1200
Won
9-2
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D6 1835
D7 1560
Matthew Robin
Phil McConville
D8 1200
D9 0985
Won
9-6
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Catherine Beard
D7 1790
D6 1320
David Fitzgerald
Liz Johnson
D6 1815
D5 1510
Won
9-3
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sandy Jeffs
D7 1760
D6 1300
David Fitzgerald
Cath Randall
D6 1835
D6 1390
Won
9-6
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1770
D7 1500
Marc Piercey
David Fitzgerald
D6 1830
D6 1815
Lost
9-5
14 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1740
D4 1855
Bob Barnao
Diane Lockery
D6 1870
D5 1665
Won
9-7
14 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1750
D6 1350
Bob Barnao
Kay McCredie
D6 1850
D5 1500
Lost
9-5
14 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1760
D6 1830
Brian Sturman
Bob Barnao
D5 2135
D6 1830
Lost
9-2
07 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Kyna Decruy
D7 1685
D8 0855
Chris Smith
Diana Maunder
D6 1890
D6 1415
Won
9-6
07 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1710
D4 1850
Chris Smith
Michelle McKibbin
D6 1845
D6 1415
Lost
9-3
07 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1705
D7 1790
Chris Smith
Graham Alderton
D6 1845
D9 1045
Won
9-4
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1700
D4 1800
Craig Jackson
Pam Morris
D10 0600
D5 1590
Won
9-2
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sandy Jeffs
D7 1695
D6 1270
Craig Jackson
Gail Murphy
D10 0600
D8 0860
Won
9-2
22 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1675
D8 1425
Greg Moller
Craig Jackson
D5 2150
D10 0610
Won
9-3
15 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1665
D6 1360
Carl Voullaire
Daya Wiffen
D8 1355
D7 1160
Won
9-5
15 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Catherine Beard
D7 1660
D6 1245
Carl Voullaire
Debra Lawson
D8 1355
D9 0645
Won
9-5
15 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1700
D7 1500
Richard Voullaire
Carl Voullaire
D9 1020
D8 1280
Lost
9-7
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sandy Jeffs
D7 1670
D6 1230
Susie Tocker
Adam Pryor
D7 1160
D6 1900
Won
9-3
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1690
D5 1705
Adam Pryor
Liz Johnson
D6 1870
D6 1485
Lost
9-8(7-4)
08 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1710
D7 1750
Adam Pryor
David Fitzgerald
D6 1840
D7 1740
Lost
9-6
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1720
D6 1405
Tom Chan
Erin Downs
D5 2220
D7 1140
Lost
9-2
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1740
D5 1715
Tom Chan
Sandy Penwarden
D5 2190
D6 1300
Lost
9-7
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1740
D7 1740
Tom Chan
Phil Bailey
D5 2185
D6 2040
Lost
9-2
07 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1760
D6 1390
Chris Smith
Diana Maunder
D7 1780
D6 1365
Lost
9-7
07 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1715
D5 1655
Chris Smith
Marcia Rew
D6 1805
D4 1830
Won
9-7
07 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1705
D7 1715
Chris Smith
Bernard Whaanga
D6 1810
D9 1110
Won
9-5
30 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1685
D6 1385
John Roes
Debra De La Haye
D6 1800
D8 0880
Won
9-2
30 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1680
D5 1665
John Roes
Jane Hazelton
D6 1800
D8 0905
Won
9-3
30 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1670
D7 1695
John Roes
Chris Watson
D6 1800
D9 1050
Won
9-7
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Ping Xu
D7 1675
D9 0695
Greg Moller
Gail Murphy
D6 2075
D8 0800
Lost
9-7
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1680
D6 1350
Greg Moller
Pam Morris
D6 2065
D5 1500
Lost
9-2
23 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1700
D7 1655
Greg Moller
Keith Tibble
D6 2035
D8 1385
Lost
9-7
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1720
D5 1680
Adam Shelton
Emma Whiterod
D8 1300
D4 1965
Lost
9-1
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Ping Xu
D7 1720
D9 0605
Adam Shelton
Hannah Grimmett
D8 1295
D5 1650
Lost
9-7
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1750
D7 1500
Heitia Raureti
Adam Shelton
D7 1530
D8 1235
Lost
9-8 (7-5)
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Sarah Wilson
D7 1720
D6 1260
Shailesh Patel
Olivia Kyne
D6 1995
D8 0955
Won
9-6
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1750
D5 1715
Shailesh Patel
Angela Brounts
D6 1935
D7 1005
Lost
9-5
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Tim Park
D7 1720
D7 1615
Shailesh Patel
Greg Futcher
D6 1955
D8 1335
Won
9-7
27 Oct 2019
3
Team Event
with
Karen Hanson
D7 1740
D7 1185
Yadgar Irani
Kirsty Alexander
D7 1665
D6 1270
Lost
9-3
27 Oct 2019
3
Team Event
with
Jan Milne
D7 1665
D6 1375
Yadgar Irani
Estelle Marshall
D7 1705
D3 2115
Won
9-7
27 Oct 2019
3
Team Event
with
Chris Milne
D7 1620
D7 1520
Yadgar Irani
Malcolm Alexander
D7 1730
D7 1635
Won
9-7
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Karen Rigby
D7 1660
D5 1750
Chris Adams
Angela Chan
D9 1150
D5 1580
Lost
9-8
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sandy Jeffs
D7 1700
D7 1185
Chris Adams
Nikki Blair
D9 1075
D8 0935
Lost
9-5
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Richard Xu
D7 1740
D7 1500
Paul Rountree
Chris Adams
D8 1485
D9 1000
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy