| | | | | | | |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D7 1015 D7 1100 | Jo Nielsen Nikki Clerke | D8 0860 D9 0695 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D7 1020 D7 1105 | Inge Wisselink Deb Timmins | D6 1375 D6 1310 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with John Fisher | D7 1060 D7 1610 | Tony Franchi Sayuri Hartnoll | D9 1175 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D7 1055 D4 2060 | Pandora Russell Sayuri Hartnoll | D6 1270 D9 0600 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 5-10 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D7 1055 D7 1105 | Bev Lytollis Jacquie Mockridge | D6 1385 D6 1480 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D7 1055 D7 1105 | Sonya Northgrave Natalie McKay | D5 1590 D4 1860 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1055 D8 0835 | Jo Dunne Debbie Center | D5 1555 D5 1705 | Lost | |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1055 D8 0835 | Myung Lee Sunnang Lee | D3 2100 D5 1500 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with John Fisher | D7 1055 D7 1570 | John Mills Michelle Borlase | D6 2025 D5 1615 | Lost | 0-6,2-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D7 1025 D7 1130 | Michelle Borlase Kath Fraser | D5 1635 D10 0410 | Won | 4-6,6-3,10-4 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1005 D8 0815 | Paula De Moor Kristin Harrison | D8 0835 D9 0645 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1015 D8 0825 | Sheryl Rogers Polly Wilson | D7 1030 D7 1125 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with John Fisher | D7 1015 D7 1570 | Lisa Edwards Warren Davey | D5 1590 D6 1960 | Lost | 6 2, 6 2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1015 D8 0825 | Lisa Edwards Leanne Pomfrett | D5 1585 D6 1265 | Lost | 6 1, 7 6 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D8 0995 D7 1055 | Joanne Franchi Sayuri Hartnoll | D7 1090 D9 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D7 1005 D7 1065 | Pandora Russell Siobhan Jordon | D6 1215 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michael O'Connor | D7 1025 D6 1965 | Brent Wroblenski Debbie Bloodworth | D7 1520 D6 1280 | Lost | 6-7, 4-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1025 D8 0835 | Debbie Bloodworth Lianne Reidy | D6 1275 D6 1275 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D7 1035 D7 1075 | Ali McCowan Gillian Steele | D6 1300 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D7 1030 D7 1070 | Kim Bennett Kerry Morris | D9 0790 D9 0665 | Won | 7-6,6-4 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D7 1025 D5 1610 | Francesca Greenslade Stacey Kitchen | D8 0815 D7 1000 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D7 1045 D5 1630 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1290 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with John Fisher | D7 1015 D7 1540 | Hayden West Margaret Marr | D8 1330 D7 1130 | Won | 7-6,4-6,10-7 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D7 1005 D5 1575 | Maykem Temoni Margaret Marr | D7 1015 D7 1135 | Won | 6-2,6-7,10-3 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1000 D8 0820 | Danielle Hill Gwen McGeown | D11 0325 D8 0820 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1005 D8 0830 | Jo Milne Pam O'Connor | D5 1500 D10 0540 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D7 1000 D5 1560 | Kathryn Kennedy Christine Smith | D9 0615 D7 1115 | Won | 0-6 4-6 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D7 1010 D5 1580 | Jo Dunne Jennifer Major | D6 1405 D7 1060 | Lost | 6-4. 6-4 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with John Fisher | D7 1005 D8 1455 | Glen Stanton Jennifer Koningham | D9 0970 D8 0875 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D7 1000 D4 1865 | Deidre Broome Jennifer Koningham | D6 1270 D8 0875 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D7 1040 D5 1620 | Anna Leaning Tyla Goodsell-Matthews | D6 1205 D8 0800 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D7 1035 D5 1615 | Fiona Wilson Terena Warder | D9 0765 D8 0930 | Won | 2-6 7-6 10-5 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D7 1075 D5 1655 | Emma Wyles Inge Wisselink | D10 0450 D6 1265 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 4-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1615 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Craig Whittaker | D7 1615 D9 1070 | Mark Ranyard Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1210 D7 1740 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gill Hanna | D7 1615 D8 1200 | Jacinda Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D7 1730 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jade Rollinson |
| Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers |
| Lost | Default |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jade Rollinson | D7 1615 D10 0760 | Paula De Moor Lee McDonald | D8 1215 D7 1505 | Lost | 7-56-1 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D7 1610 D5 2120 | Steph Hay Bernadette Cornille | D7 1560 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 4-6 11-9 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sam Schuurman | D7 1660 D7 1500 | Roger Spearman Sarah Croft | D8 1380 D7 1570 | Lost* | 4-6, 0-6 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D7 1650 D5 2105 | Leslee O'Connell Sarah Croft | D6 1800 D7 1570 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Neil MacFadyen | D7 1650 D10 0660 | Lucy Charles Des Smith | D7 1555 D8 1305 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D7 1700 D5 2100 | Helen Ryan Lucy Charles | D7 1615 D7 1505 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1700 D8 1360 | Sue Evans Tracy Schwalger | D4 2435 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D7 1700 D8 1360 | Linda Brownbridge Kathy White | D3 2785 D5 2290 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D7 1700 | Reason: Downgrade |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Hosang Goh | D6 1800 D10 0805 | Bruce Shepherd Rico Sugiyama | D7 1535 D7 1540 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
18 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D6 1800 D8 1350 | Ingrid Dissell Rico Sugiyama | D6 1804 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Craig Whittaker | D6 1800 D9 1020 | Lars Palmgren Kay Winegar | D6 1805 D8 1455 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D6 1800 D5 2205 | Melissa Wyatt Kay Winegar | D7 1725 D8 1405 | Lost* | 6-2, 5-7, 1-0 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D6 1800 D8 1300 | Sue Wright Ingrid Dissell | D5 2100 D6 1829 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |