| | | | | | | |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mary Pinfold | D3 2175 D5 1600 | Dominique Wisniewski Melanie Catanuto | D7 1165 D9 0640 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D3 2170 D5 1575 | Kaisla Quinn Dominique Wisniewski | D4 1800 D7 1165 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Alistair Crawford | D3 2165 D7 1655 | John Isbey Katie Youngman | D6 1875 D9 0600 | Won | 7/5 6/4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Liz Dwyer | D3 2160 D6 1260 | Katie Youngman Liz Halstead | D9 0600 D9 0600 | Won | 6/3 6/0 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Collins | D3 2100 D8 0845 | Liane Owens Holly Keene | D6 1465 D4 2005 | Won | 6-2,1-6,1-0 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Collins | D3 2110 D8 0865 | Kay Clarke Rowena Bullock | D6 1215 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mary Pinfold | D3 2105 D5 1575 | Karissa Eaton Sarah MacGill | D6 1230 D6 1330 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Erika Whittome | D3 2100 D5 1555 | Sarah Waite Sarah MacGill | D6 1325 D6 1330 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Alistair Crawford | D3 2100 D7 1600 | Te Piere Warahi Donna Soma | D7 1680 D4 1990 | Lost | 4/6 3/6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Vicki Young | D3 2100 D4 1805 | Donna Soma Tatyana Bogomazov | D4 1915 D6 1335 | Lost | 3/6 0/6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alistair Crawford | D4 2080 D7 1505 | Lloyd Fretton Sheila Sterling | D6 1820 D5 1560 | Won | 6/2 6/0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Vicki Young | D4 2075 D4 1830 | Sheila Sterling Crystal Thomas | D5 1560 D6 1245 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 2065 D5 1545 | Sandra Choi Janet Rea | D6 1375 D5 1660 | Won | 6-4,4-6,1-0 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 2055 D5 1535 | Jacqui Ogg Therese Duncan | D5 1525 D5 1500 | Won | 3-6,6-4,1-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2055 D6 2030 | Suzanne Jackson Brendon Reid | D3 2170 D4 2665 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2010 D4 1945 | Suzanne Jackson Melissa Moore | D3 2195 D3 2115 | Won | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2005 D4 1940 | Angelique Blom Nikki Warren | D7 1000 D3 2115 | Won | 7-5. 6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2000 D4 1935 | Deidre Murray Steph Hay | D7 1150 D7 1135 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2010 D4 2425 | Graham Boden Miriama Seitz | D4 2530 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2030 D4 1940 | Jo Thomson Miriama Seitz | D4 1960 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
26 Oct 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Desi Barritt | D4 2030 D6 1455 | Trish Craven Sue Jamieson | D3 2195 D2 2545 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Oct 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Desi Barritt | D4 2020 D6 1445 | Tup Cox Janice Larmer | D6 1200 D5 1670 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Oct 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Desi Barritt | D4 1975 D6 1400 | Chris Davies Jill Stoker | D5 1500 D3 2130 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 1975 D6 1400 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2125 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 1985 D6 1410 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D4 1830 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2590 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2585 D4 2405 | Willem van Gent Raquel Tyghe | D6 1850 D4 2410 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2575 D4 2535 | Kelly Hong Raquel Tyghe | D5 2230 D4 2410 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
14 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Liz Dwyer | D4 2570 D6 2005 | Vicki Hamilton Tania Hawkins | D6 1935 D8 1300 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2520 D4 2674 | Eleanor Koningham Wayne Delport | D4 2665 D3 2725 | Won* | 4-6 6-1 10-7 |
13 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2570 D4 2460 | Eleanor Koningham Tracey Lee | D4 2615 D4 2600 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with David Guy | D4 2570 D9 0900 | David Gordon Jenny Glass | D6 1960 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/3,6/3 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Liz Dwyer | D4 2565 D6 2000 | Rebecca Russell Doris Stroh | D5 2145 D7 1799 | Won | 6/2,6/2 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2615 D4 2420 | Charles Speedy Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D5 2105 D3 2705 | Lost* | 6-3,7-6 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2615 D4 2510 | Helen Lu Dominique Matich-Reynolds | D3 2725 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-4,6-0 |
16 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2665 D4 2405 | Tania Georgeson Dalene Proctor | D4 2435 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-1,6-7,10-6 |
16 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Goldstine | D4 2615 D9 0990 | Raz Iugan Tania Georgeson | D8 1215 D4 2485 | Won* | 3-6,6-3,7-10 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Goldstine | D4 2605 D9 0980 | James Brown Kath Dennehy | D6 1920 D8 1385 | Won | 7/6 6/4 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2600 D4 2440 | Bella Brown Kath Dennehy | D7 1500 D8 1385 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
06 Apr 2019 | F | Tournament with Desi Barritt | D4 2550 D6 1870 | Helen Kenyon Frances Cheyne | D6 2080 D4 2410 | Won* | 11-6 |
06 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Desi Barritt | D4 2545 D6 1865 | Jeanette Harding Myrna Hyde | D6 1915 D6 1835 | Won | 11-3 |
06 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Desi Barritt | D4 2540 D6 1860 | Diane Priestly Mary Durham | D9 1100 D7 1550 | Won | 11-2 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 2540 D6 1860 | Atsuko Sato Rose Kwon | D2 3005 D3 2760 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 2590 D6 1910 | Nikki Warren Asuka Hayashi | D4 2665 D7 1600 | Lost* | 6-2 6-7 10-7 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Terry Palethorpe | D4 2585 D6 1925 | Wayne Silver Yolanda Alba | D7 1575 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Dorota Montenegro | D4 2535 D6 1900 | Yolanda Alba Sue Allison | D5 2125 D5 2325 | Won* | 4-6 7-5 10-2 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 2535 D5 2150 | Kirsten Dickison Eleanor Koningham | D4 2630 D4 2515 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 2485 D5 2100 | Rochelle Pattinson Karen Stewart | D3 2730 D4 2405 | Won* | 7-6, 3-6, 10-0 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Dion Wilcox | D4 2480 D5 2125 | Matt Hawke Rosie Bohling | D8 1220 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D4 2475 D5 2175 | Asuka Hayashi Rosie Bohling | D7 1550 D4 2400 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Desi Barritt | D4 2475 D6 1910 | Lianne Fox Julie Gallot | D2 3409 D3 2795 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |