Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nicky Watt
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Tai Tapu
Player Code :
CBTTN2W
TP Member ID :
84096
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1930
Singles
: S9 0675
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 May 2024
14
Team Event
with
Roger Langford
Blair Hantz
Taylor Keen
Lost
6-2 4-6 13-11
18 May 2024
14
Team Event
with
Rose Gardiner
Jacqui Swanston
Taylor Keen
Won
6-0 6-1
12 May 2024
13
Team Event
with
Flick Langdon
D4 1915
D5 2305
David Ma
Christine Yap
D6 1805
D4 2085
Won
5-7 7-5 10-3
12 May 2024
13
Team Event
with
Dianna Leonard
D4 1935
D2 2400
Casey Fitchett
Sue Ferguson
D4 2085
D3 2125
Lost
7-5 6-4
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
John Honeywell
D4 1935
D4 2405
Dianna Leonard
Rhys Cromie
D3 2350
D3 2880
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Zoe Gilmore
D4 1935
D5 1745
Dianna Leonard
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2345
D4 2045
Lost
6-0 6-2
09 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Belinda Edmond
D4 1940
D5 1595
Robbie Bennett
Judy Lamont
D5 2255
D5 1775
Lost
9-3
09 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Megan Bright
D4 1895
D5 1555
Robbie Bennett
Howard Wilson
D5 2280
D8 1435
Won
9-6
09 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1900
D6 1375
Robbie Bennett
Mary-Anne Martin
D5 2270
D5 1575
Lost
9-7
24 Feb 2024
5
Interclub
with
Belinda Edmond
D4 1870
D5 1545
Roger Langford
Elaine Rodley
D6 1945
D6 1320
Won
9-8 (2)
24 Feb 2024
5
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1890
D6 1375
Roger Langford
John Rodley
D6 1915
D8 1265
Lost
9-7
24 Feb 2024
5
Interclub
with
Nicola Catchpole
D4 1860
D8 0900
Roger Langford
Cushla Findlay
D6 1935
D9 0630
Won
9-5
18 Feb 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Rob McConachy
D4 1880
D5 2380
Cameron McCracken
Brittany McCracken
D4 2485
D5 1760
Lost
9-1
18 Feb 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Marika Templeman
D4 1910
D4 1975
Holly-Jayne Feutz
Brittany McCracken
D5 1785
D5 1700
Lost
6-4 6-4
17 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Belinda Edmond
D4 1915
D5 1520
Ross Cleland
Bill Hewatt
D4 2475
D7 1550
Lost
9-1
17 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Megan Bright
D4 1915
D5 1530
Ross Cleland
John Dunbier
D4 2470
D6 1980
Lost
9-1
17 Feb 2024
4
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1920
D6 1385
Ross Cleland
John Whitford
D4 2460
D8 1325
Lost
9-4
10 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Mark Lambie
D4 1890
D5 2195
Robin Barnett
Hamish Walker
D4 2450
D5 2180
Won
9-7
10 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1910
D6 1425
Hamish Walker
Fergus Barnett
D5 2150
D9 0995
Lost
9=6
10 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Megan Bright
D4 1910
D5 1560
Hamish Walker
Simon Dakers
D5 2145
D6 2055
Lost
9-6
27 Jan 2024
1
Interclub
with
Belinda Edmond
D4 1935
D5 1575
Marika Templeman
Janine Logan
D4 1915
D6 1365
Lost
9-8
27 Jan 2024
1
Interclub
with
Olivia Wrathall
D4 1875
D6 1255
Marika Templeman
Zoe Gilmore
D4 1945
D5 1780
Won
9-7
27 Jan 2024
1
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1880
D6 1410
Marika Templeman
Hayden McLean
D4 1935
D6 1850
Lost
9-5
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Rianne Bonnett
D4 1875
D5 1585
Kevin Gallagher
Brian Kidd
D8 1255
D7 1500
Won
9-3
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Megan Bright
D4 1870
D5 1550
Kevin Gallagher
Bruce Rivers
D8 1255
D10 0820
Won
9-3
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1865
D6 1395
Kevin Gallagher
June Milne
D8 1255
D10 0420
Won
9-0
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Rianne Bonnett
D4 1860
D5 1570
Aaron Withell
Caleb Wright
D8 1210
D8 1200
Won
9-5
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1855
D6 1430
Aaron Withell
Zane Coates
D8 1210
D10 0670
Won
9-7
25 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Nicola Catchpole
D4 1850
D8 0880
Aaron Withell
Jaykob Gray
D8 1210
D10 0880
Won
9-5
07 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1845
D6 1415
Steve D'Ewes
Alex Geisler
D7 1585
D9 0600
Won
9-2
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Belinda Edmond
D4 1840
D5 1600
Brett Robinson
Roger McLenaghen
D8 1485
D9 0940
Won
9-4
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Megan Bright
D4 1835
D5 1515
Brett Robinson
Merle Forbes
D8 1485
D8 0860
Won
9-2
04 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1830
D6 1380
Brett Robinson
Judith Butel
D8 1485
D9 0635
Won
9-0
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Megan Bright
D4 1870
D5 1550
Justin Inwood
Harvey Johnson
D9 1020
D9 0975
Lost
9-4
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Sally Nash
D4 1865
D6 1355
Justin Inwood
Fergus Barnett
D9 1020
D10 0800
Won
9-6
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Nicola Catchpole
D4 1860
D8 0835
Justin Inwood
Kate McCormick
D9 1020
D7 1040
Won
9-3
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
John Honeywell
D4 1855
D5 2330
Peter Thawley
Jo Higginson
D9 1035
D3 2310
Won
7-6 6-2
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
Judy Lamont
D4 1855
D5 1650
Jo Higginson
Kate Dodd
D3 2305
D3 2100
Lost
6-0 6-0
07 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Megan Bright
D4 1835
D5 1505
Steve D'Ewes
Anna Chu
D7 1595
D5 1500
Won
9-6
07 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Helen Mills
D4 1815
D7 1160
Steve D'Ewes
Ahmed Elattair
D7 1605
D9 0985
Won
9-4
16 Sep 2023
3
Interclub
with
Scott Bately
D4 1840
D6 1860
John Oh
James Callaghan
D7 1530
D6 1925
Lost
4-1 4-1
26 Aug 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Belinda Edmond
D4 1840
D5 1590
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D3 2180
D3 2215
Lost
11-8
26 Aug 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Belinda Edmond
D5 1765
D5 1515
Kathy Dwyer
Sue Ferguson
D3 2265
D4 2000
Won
11-9
26 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Belinda Edmond
D5 1735
D6 1485
Jo Edwards
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1750
D5 1505
Won
11-8
19 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Eddy van Til
D5 1705
D6 1940
Peter Parker
Marlene Martin
D6 1960
D5 1530
Won
9-4
19 Aug 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Rose Gardiner
D5 1630
D4 1925
Alice Anderson
Annette Bormolini
D3 2120
D3 2210
Won
9-8(5)
19 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Terry Lee
D5 1670
D3 2915
Warner Nichol
Anna Simpson
D5 2130
D7 1125
Lost
4-9
19 Aug 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Heather Boomer
D5 1665
D5 1610
Caroline Cornelius
Luan Muir
D6 1360
D7 1105
Won
9-5
05 Jun 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Tony Brosnahan
D5 1705
D5 2120
Jason Thorburn
Simone Hart
D7 1545
D6 1310
Lost
11-9
05 Jun 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D5 1700
D3 2115
Simone Hart
Sarah Patterson
D6 1310
D6 1200
Won
9-11
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy