| | | | | | | |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D4 2470 D6 1965 | Tony Robertson Nick Reiser | D5 2305 D3 2815 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D4 2475 D4 2505 | Mike Clapshaw Terry Mitchell | D2 3090 D4 2415 | Lost | |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D4 2470 D2 3135 | Luke Bodle Graeme Norman | D5 2300 D4 2485 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D4 2445 D6 1925 | Gavin Chester Graeme Norman | D5 2140 D4 2510 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Feb 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with James Wilce | D4 2450 D3 2720 | Sean Martin Richard Samuels | D2 3210 D4 2445 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 10-6 |
01 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with James Wilce | D4 2480 D3 2725 | Fraser Macdonald Shawn Salisbury | D4 2540 D5 2240 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
31 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with James Wilce | D4 2475 D3 2700 | Chioma Rouse-Amadi Grant Summers | D6 2075 D8 1495 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with James Wilce | D4 2470 D4 2655 | Greg Walsh Craig Welsh | D6 2010 D8 1410 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D4 2445 D3 2795 | Greg Inger Lloyd Pinder | D3 2795 D3 2700 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D4 2445 D7 1760 | Fraser Croad Michal Pozaroszczy | D3 2965 D3 2750 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Airton Agostinho | D4 2445 D5 2300 | Rodney Cook Brad Paterson | D2 3030 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D4 2485 D2 3000 | Dan Gunn Jake Thompson | D6 1905 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Airton Agostinho | D4 2515 D5 2330 | Paul Jones Nino Sloser | D4 2420 D6 1855 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10/7 |
27 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D4 2535 D3 2735 | Finn Burridge Campbell Ellison | D4 2430 D3 2800 | Lost | 5-7,7-5,10-7 |
24 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Greg Davies | D4 2520 D6 1860 | Len Brennan Jason Browne | D5 2175 D6 1895 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Greg Davies | D4 2515 D6 1855 | Mark Dobson Ervin McSweeney | D8 1290 D5 2370 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Greg Davies | D4 2510 D6 1850 | Kevan Joe Jacob Prisk | D6 1800 D7 1675 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Airton Agostinho | D4 2490 D5 2310 | Nick Burnie Kenneth Rocke | D4 2610 D5 2230 | Won | 6-7 6-2 14-12 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Airton Agostinho | D4 2510 D5 2330 | Max Dickey Matthew Browning | D5 2190 D4 2655 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D4 2520 D2 3000 | Leon Sutcliffe Greg Inger | D2 3120 D3 2780 | Lost | 6/1, 7/6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D4 2520 D7 1635 | Greg Inger Kolya Surakul | D3 2775 D4 2555 | Lost | 7/6, 4/6, 10-8 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D4 2520 D4 2530 | Rory Cunliffe Andreas Goetz | D2 3035 D3 2710 | Lost | 1-6,3-6 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D4 2520 D2 3020 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3520 D3 2785 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Philip Buys | D4 2520 D4 2605 | Nick Mulqueeney Andrew Craven | D3 2780 D2 3065 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Freddie Lockhart | D4 2515 D6 1850 | Scott Borren Jermaine Leef | D5 2110 D7 1640 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Celine Schneider | D4 2495 D5 1550 | David Ison Katie Miller | D6 2055 D4 2035 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D4 2480 D4 2515 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D4 2670 D6 2065 | Won | 6-7 6-4 10-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D4 2460 D2 3045 | Wade Smith Bryce Gibb | D3 2900 D4 2480 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D5 2385 D8 1475 | Bryce Gibb Daniel Magnus | D4 2520 D3 2700 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Freddie Lockhart | D5 2395 D6 1860 | Brendon Furness David Kennerley | D2 3030 D8 1460 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D5 2380 D4 2525 | Stuart Clark Drew Smith | D3 2745 D7 1765 | Won | 6/3, 7/6 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D5 2350 D4 2495 | Adam MacFarlane Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2770 D4 2495 | Won | 6/3, 2/6, 10-8 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D5 2350 D5 2360 | Goran Gerdin Robert Grundy | D2 3430 D2 3030 | Lost | 7-6 6-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Matthew Baber | D5 2350 D6 1970 | Hamish Thomson Grant Waller | D2 3270 D3 2900 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Alexander Borodin | D5 2390 D5 2300 | Tama Willis Marcello Russo | D4 2440 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2410 D5 2380 | Elliot Le Petit Nicholas Wiles | D6 1845 D2 3090 | Lost | 61 63 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ethan Hope | D4 2410 D9 1055 | David Farsky Shyamkrishna Mani | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2410 D5 2380 | James Corfield David Herbert | D2 3040 D4 2585 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2435 D4 2400 | Luke Bodle Campbell Burrows | D5 2170 D4 2415 | Lost | 0-6 6-3 10-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jamie MacKenzie | D4 2430 D6 1825 | Logan Martinovich Callum Pascoe | D8 1380 D7 1500 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2470 D4 2420 | Brendon Furness David Kennerley | D3 2930 D8 1240 | Lost | 2/6 6/3 10/8 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jamie MacKenzie | D4 2450 D6 1805 | Kaipara Solomon Li Vakalahi | D3 2805 D7 1580 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2445 D4 2415 | Cameron Haswell Stirling Bright | D4 2470 D7 1590 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Matthew Baber | D4 2440 D6 1955 | Blake Cloake George Crosby | D7 1550 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
15 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Marko Petreski | D4 2400 D4 2445 | Benjamin Hall Greg King | D3 2725 D3 2835 | Won | 0-6 6-1 10-8 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Liam Briggs | D4 2400 D7 1735 | Richard Nieper Simon Cleaver | D5 2350 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
01 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2400 D4 2435 | Hyeok Min Anthony Wu | D6 2045 D4 2400 | Lost | 7-6 4-6 10-5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Briggs | D4 2400 D7 1735 | Pranil Ranchhod Max Stephens | D2 3000 D8 1310 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
17 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2415 D4 2485 | Jason So Alex Shepherd | D8 1415 D4 2520 | Lost* | 6-3 1-6 11-9 |
18 May 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Nelson Cuellar | D4 2410 D4 2510 | Ruben Emmerson-Hiini Grayson Schwalger | D7 1685 D8 1425 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |