Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Audrey Newman
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Royal Oak
Player Code :
AKROA4N
TP Member ID :
100420
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2145
Doubles
: D6 1425
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
S8 0935
Frankie Wingate
S8 0820
Won
6-2,6-2
09 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S8 0955
Jessie Chen
S7 1000
Lost
6-2 6-4
08 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 0975
Xin-xin Zhu
S7 1025
Lost
6-4 6-2
07 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 0995
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
S7 1060
Lost
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
07 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 0975
Jessica Bergin
S8 0800
Won
6-3 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S8 1465
11 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
S8 1415
India Apatu
S8 1340
Won*
7-5 6-0
11 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1415
Ruby McPhail
S7 1515
Lost
6-3 5-7 1-0(8)
10 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 1405
Penelope Forster
S9 0910
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 1400
Isabel Turner
S11 0300
Won
6-4 6-3
09 Sep 2019
R32
Tournament
S8 1400
Renee Zhang
S3 2785
Lost
6-1 6-2
25 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
S8 1375
Mala Krzanic
S8 1220
Won
1-4 4-2 10-5
25 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1325
Ella Satherley
S8 1210
Won*
4-0 4-1
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 1315
Daniella Daniel
S9 0935
Won
4-1 0-4 10-8
28 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
S8 1365
Emmeline Duncan
S8 1405
Lost*
4-1 4-2
28 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
S8 1340
Ella Satherley
S8 1200
Won
1-4 4-0 [10-7]
28 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
S8 1290
Saskia Johns
S8 1260
Won*
4-0 5-4(6)
14 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1290
Nishitha Maarka
S7 1784
Lost
6-7 6-3 10-2
09 Jun 2019
R1
Tournament
S8 1340
Emma Bartram
S8 1295
Lost*
4-1 4-1
09 Jun 2019
RR3
Tournament
S8 1340
Zoe Clapcott
S6 1805
Lost
4-1 4-0
09 Jun 2019
RR1
Tournament
S8 1390
Jasmine Tran
S8 1215
Lost*
4-1 4-2
25 Apr 2019
RR5
Tournament
S8 1390
Katie Oliver
S7 1500
Lost
6-2 6-1
24 Apr 2019
RR4
Tournament
S8 1390
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
S7 1699
Lost
6-1 6-0
24 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
S8 1390
Mahinarangi Warren
S7 1640
Lost
6-0 6-0
24 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
S8 1440
Rebecca Clements
S8 1205
Lost*
6-0 6-2
23 Apr 2019
R0
Tournament
S8 1440
Hana Rose
S6 1940
Lost
6-2 6-1
18 Apr 2019
W-QF
Tournament
Mia Campbell
Lost
Default
18 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
S8 1440
Ella Robertson
S7 1670
Lost
6-4 6-4
15 Apr 2019
N-Final
Tournament
S8 1390
Maia Kininmonth
S8 1370
Won*
1-6 6-1 6-1
15 Apr 2019
N-SF
Tournament
S8 1340
Scarlett Rutherford-Prince
S8 1285
Won*
6-4 6-3
13 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 1340
Demi Pearson
S7 1500
Lost
6-2 6-3
13 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
S8 1315
Samantha Glentworth
S8 1210
Won
6-2 6-3
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S8 1315
Keean Jang
S9 1040
Lost
5/9
17 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S8 1365
Hannah Lin
S8 1355
Lost*
6-0 6-0
10 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S8 1355
Samantha Bergin
S9 1140
Won
6-3,6-4
03 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S8 1355
Jenna Van Ginkel
S7 1505
Lost
6-3 6-3
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S8 1405
Dominic Holmes
S10 0600
Lost*
9/3
24 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S8 1405
Jessica Wong
S7 1570
Lost
3-6 1-6
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S8 1355
Aaron Rogers
S10 0650
Won*
8-9(8)
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S8 1355
Patience Davis
S7 1720
Lost
6-1 6-0
16 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
S8 1355
Sora Aoyama
S9 1070
Lost
9-0
10 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
S8 1355
Claire Liang
S7 1670
Lost
6-2 6-0
25 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S8 1355
Amber Dano
S7 1505
Lost
6-2 6-3
25 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1330
Nicola Sutherland-Smith
S8 1215
Won
6-3 6-4
23 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
S8 1280
Amber Dano
S7 1510
Won*
6-1 6-1
23 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
S8 1275
Emily Meinen
S10 0660
Won
6-2 6-3
23 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
S8 1270
Eilis Daily
S11 0450
Won
6-2 6-1
22 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
S8 1260
Mala Krzanic
S9 1070
Won
6-0 6-2
22 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 1210
Lily McHarg
S8 1200
Won*
6-2 6-2
21 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 1260
Chelsea Wijntjes
S8 1310
Lost*
6-2 6-1
20 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 1210
Maggie Crosby
S8 1245
Won*
6-2 6-4
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy