Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jeremy Duffin
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Clevedon
Player Code :
AKCVJD
TP Member ID :
100746
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2410
Singles
: S8 1330
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Ron Neil
D6 1975
D7 1505
Ed Dutton
Peter Rogerson
D7 1500
D6 1900
Lost
4-6 7-5 10-8
10 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Ian Bishop
D6 1970
D4 2420
Lawrence Hill
El Pinto
D6 1880
D7 1725
Won
6-4 6-1
10 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Robbie King
D6 1950
D6 1820
Steve Wright
El Pinto
D6 1800
D7 1735
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ron Neil
D6 1945
D7 1510
Arash Farjood
Ricardo Seo
D8 1395
D10 0705
Won
7-6 6-4
26 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ian Bishop
D6 1985
D4 2435
Jae Choi
Lachie Thorne
D5 2240
D7 1565
Lost
6-4,6-2
26 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Steven Tan
D6 1980
D6 1840
Lachie Thorne
Ibrahim Khattab Alani
D7 1565
D9 1085
Won
6-4,6-2
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sue Cook
D6 2005
D7 1085
Dave Davies
Jacqui Davidson
D7 1790
D7 1040
Lost
6-2 6-3
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Omar Garcia
D6 2030
D6 1990
Scott Garry
Dave Davies
D6 1940
D7 1745
Lost
7-6 7-6
16 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Luke Dizon
D6 2050
D8 1205
Calvin Fatharly
Andrew Crean
D8 1400
D7 1720
Lost
6-2 6-4
12 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D6 2090
D5 2290
Bevan Wong
Eduardo Quintana
D6 1940
D7 1550
Lost
6-1 6-4
12 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Robbie King
D6 2060
D7 1730
Dave Milburn
Bevan Wong
D6 1800
D6 1960
Won
6-4 6-3
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rowena Nelson
D6 2030
D5 1515
Grant Borrie
Leigh Elliott
D5 2325
D7 1125
Won
6-4 6-4
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Omar Garcia
D6 2055
D6 1980
Grant Borrie
Mike Ewart
D5 2280
D7 1510
Lost
7-6 6-2
02 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Luke Dizon
D6 2075
D9 1195
Caelum Boyce
Andrew Claridge
D9 1140
D5 2190
Lost
6-3 7-6
29 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Steven Tan
D6 2055
D6 1825
Martin Littlejohn
Urs Steck
D7 1790
D7 1770
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D6 2045
D5 2205
David Giles
Martin Littlejohn
D6 1885
D7 1795
Won
7-5 4-6 10-8
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sue Ensor
D6 2015
D5 1600
Steve Wright
Vanessa Cairns
D6 1810
D5 1710
Won
6-1 4-6 10-7
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Wynand Louw
D6 1970
D8 1200
Steve Wright
Chris Cairns
D6 1835
D7 1550
Won
6-2 6-2
15 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Robbie King
D6 1990
D7 1530
David Simpson
Michael Blewden
D5 2100
D7 1570
Lost
3-6 7-5 10-6
15 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D6 1985
D5 2140
Patrick McVeigh
Michael Blewden
D7 1530
D7 1570
Won
6-2 6-4
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sue Cook
D6 2005
D8 0950
Ash Williamson
Whina Everett
D8 1435
D5 1580
Lost
6-3, 3-6, 6-3
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Omar Garcia
D6 2045
D6 2070
Jay Bester
Ash Williamson
D6 1950
D8 1360
Lost
7-5, 6-2
01 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ian Bishop
D6 2025
D5 2295
Michael Parker
Joey Zhang
D5 2305
D6 1840
Won
5-7 6-2 11-9
01 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Steven Tan
D6 1995
D6 1805
Joey Zhang
Chris Lindsay
D6 1860
D6 1845
Won
6-4 6-1
28 Sep 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jake Beresford
D6 1920
D10 0635
Paul Jobin
John Duneas
D7 1655
D6 1865
Won
4-6 7-5 1-0
17 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Steven Tan
D6 1900
D6 1845
Peter Goodwin
Tristan Molloy
D5 2200
D8 1325
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rod Smith
D6 1910
D5 2165
Jeff Sowter
Tristan Molloy
D2 3020
D8 1310
Lost
7-6 6-3
14 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Eric King
D6 1880
D7 1650
Edward Rowney
Brian Lawry
D6 1810
D6 1805
Won
6-3 6-3
12 Sep 2020
7
Interclub
with
Rewa Ross
D6 1875
D5 1770
Willem van Gent
Trasa Godward
D6 1805
D6 1200
Won
6-0 6-1
12 Sep 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jamie King
D6 1880
D9 0925
John Tombleson
Willem van Gent
D7 1520
D7 1795
Lost
6-4 3-6 10-7
08 Aug 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rewa Ross
D6 1875
D5 1760
Dave Davies
Valerie Michael
D7 1575
D8 0800
Won
6-3 6-3
08 Aug 2020
5
Interclub
with
Eric King
D6 1870
D7 1620
Dave Davies
Martin Sequeira
D7 1575
D9 1100
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Luke Dizon
D6 1900
D8 1200
Moss Ratanaphol
Alister McLean
D9 1150
D8 1425
Lost
6-2; 7-6
30 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Luke Dizon
D6 1905
D8 1200
Andrean Koesmawan
Nicholas Baggen
D7 1720
D6 1875
Lost
6-3; 6-3
25 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rewa Ross
D6 1900
D5 1750
Sarah Croft
Johnny Hui
D6 1270
D7 1675
Won
6-4 6-3
25 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Eric King
D6 1895
D7 1610
Johnny Hui
Josh Munn
D7 1675
D9 0990
Won
6-1 6-3
16 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Bennet Atkins
D6 1935
D5 2150
David Simpson
Tony Klein
D6 1935
D8 1280
Lost
6-4 4-6 11-9
16 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Bennet Atkins
D6 1930
D5 2145
Andrew Crean
Angus Huckle
D7 1540
D8 1415
Won
7-5 6-4
11 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sue Ensor
D6 1900
D5 1530
Grant Gibbs
Jacquie Mockridge
D6 2035
D5 1540
Won
2/6 5/7
11 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Martin
D6 1910
D9 1195
Grant Gibbs
Hamish Walsh
D6 2015
D8 1475
Lost
5/7 6/4 1/0
02 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
with
Bennet Atkins
D6 1905
D5 2120
Morgan Cairns
Michael Koschade
D9 1090
D10 0890
Won
6-3 6-1
02 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
with
Bennet Atkins
D6 1915
D5 2130
Charles Chen
Colin Gardyne
D4 2615
D7 1730
Lost
3-6 7-6 10-8
27 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Rewa Ross
D6 1910
D5 1740
Martin Dowson
Leanne Pomfrett
D7 1500
D6 1360
Won
4-6 4-6
27 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Andrew Martin
D6 1920
D8 1205
Martin Dowson
Warren Davey
D8 1480
D6 1990
Lost
7-6 7-5
25 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ron Neil
D6 1960
D7 1630
Joseph Reid
Liam Parker
D7 1595
D9 1080
Lost
6-4 7-5
25 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ron Neil
D6 1950
D7 1620
Adam Parker
Peter Reid
D9 1060
D6 2070
Won
6-3 2-6 11-9
13 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rewa Ross
D6 1940
D5 1760
Rob Gwyther
Sue Gwyther
D8 1230
D4 1890
Won
6-4 6-3
13 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Fabio Amaya
D6 1960
D9 1000
Rob Gwyther
John Duneas
D8 1200
D7 1715
Lost
4-6 6-4 10-2
04 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Luke Dizon
D6 1955
D8 1205
Marco Pessina
Vincent Keyworth
D10 0895
D8 1305
Won
6-3,6-3
04 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Luke Dizon
D6 1950
D8 1200
Solon Manalo
Raghav Bhalla
D7 1575
D11 0300
Won
0-6,6-2,10-5
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy