Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Xin-xin Zhu
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPXZ
TP Member ID :
101443
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 1840
Doubles
: D6 1235
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
S4 1820
Leah Patuwairua
S6 1495
Won
6-4 6-1
27 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
S4 1860
Lucia Young
S5 1530
Lost
5-7 3-6
24 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S4 1865
Aimee Brown
S3 2125
Lost
4-1 4-2
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S4 1860
Yashwitha Reddy
S6 1360
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
S4 1855
Kate Anderson
S6 1430
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S4 1825
Nishitha Maarka
S4 1810
Won
2-6 6-3 6-4
29 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1815
Mala Krzanic
S5 1540
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1810
Sammi Liu
S6 1370
Won
6-1 6-2
26 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S4 1810
Vivian Yang
S2 2885
Lost
6-1 6-0
20 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
S4 1810
Renee Zhang
S2 2550
Lost
6-1 6-2
19 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S4 1800
Faith Sadgrove
S5 1600
Won
6-2 6-2
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 1805
Olivia Brown
S4 1910
Lost
7-6(6) 7-5
21 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 1805
Ruby Young
S3 2195
Lost
6-3 6-0
20 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 1800
Genevieve Dickey
S6 1360
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S5 1770
Amber Dano
S5 1700
Won
6-2 6-2
17 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1740
Pippa Sherriff
S4 1800
Won
6-3 6-0
16 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1735
Freya Maguire
S6 1330
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S5 1760
Audrey Newman
S5 1655
Lost
6-4 7-6(4)
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S5 1765
Rosearna Stairmand
S4 2055
Lost
6-7(5) 6-1 6-0
12 Dec 2020
1
Interclub
S5 1760
Jacqui Alexander
S7 1090
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S5 1755
Jasmine Chai
S9 0795
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S5 1750
Hayley Phelan
S7 1145
Won
7-5 6-2
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S5 1745
Boidehi Ukil
S7 1070
Won
6-0, 6-0
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S5 1785
Harry Bassett
S8 1410
Lost
6-4 3-6 12-10
28 Nov 2020
R2
Tournament
S5 1785
Sofia Shing
S2 2430
Lost
6-2 6-3
28 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
S5 1780
Amy Miller
S6 1225
Won
6-2 6-2
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S5 1775
Renee Oliver
S7 1185
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S5 1745
Ben Archbold
S6 1810
Won
6-2, 4-6, 3-6
09 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
Audrey Newman
Won
Default
08 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1755
Mahinarangi Warren
S4 1860
Lost
7-5 3-6 6-4
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1725
Tuhina Sambhus
S5 1655
Won
6-3 6-4
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1725
Aishi Das
S3 2205
Lost
3-6 6-0 6-4
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1695
Charlie Byers
S5 1665
Won
6-4 6-3
01 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
S5 1690
Jozlyn Parker
S8 0800
Won
6-2 6-0
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S5 1685
Caleb Matthias
S10 0690
Won
9-4
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S5 1680
Georgia Bradley
S6 1340
Won
6-1, 6-2
10 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
S5 1650
Muhan Cui
S5 1565
Won
6-2 7-6(5)
09 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1645
Regsyne Ruahe
S8 0850
Won
6-1 6-0
09 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1640
Jessica Bergin
S8 0965
Won
6-1 6-3
08 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1635
Tanvi Kidiyappa
S8 0940
Won
6-1 6-0
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S5 1640
Hannah Walpole
S4 1875
Lost
6-2 6-4
02 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1565
Olivia Brown
S4 1925
Won
6-4 6-1
01 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1535
Emma Mason
S5 1515
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1490
Tuhina Sambhus
S5 1590
Won
6-2 6-0
29 Sep 2020
W-Final
Tournament
S6 1460
Muhan Cui
S6 1420
Won
6-4 6-4
29 Sep 2020
W-SF
Tournament
S6 1430
Sophie Webber
S6 1425
Won
6-0 6-1
28 Sep 2020
W-QF
Tournament
S6 1410
India Apatu
S6 1260
Won
6-2 6-0
28 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
S6 1415
Mahinarangi Warren
S5 1690
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S6 1415
Charlotte Tse
S4 2025
Lost
6-2 6-0
14 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S6 1415
Olivia Brown
S4 1915
Lost
6-4 6-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy