Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sakeri Parnell
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burnside Park
Player Code :
CBBSSP
TP Member ID :
101650
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 2320
Doubles
: D7 1675
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Jul 2020
W-Final
Tournament
S9 1160
Hamish Carroll
S9 1140
Won
6-1 6-3
14 Jul 2020
W-SF
Tournament
S9 1130
Connor Edmonds
S9 1105
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-3]
14 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1150
Isaac Boomer
S8 1245
Lost
6-3 6-3
13 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 1170
Noa Milburn
S8 1260
Lost
4-2 4-0
13 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1165
Liam Howes
S10 0730
Won
4-0 4-1
13 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1160
Ray Xu
S10 0745
Won
4-1 5-3
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
S9 1155
Harry Hay
S10 0640
Won
6-2
13 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
S9 1155
Josh Johnson
S7 1500
Lost
3-6,6-0,10-2
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S9 1150
Toby Smith
S11 0505
Won
6-0
06 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S9 1140
Freddie Coates
S10 0865
Won
6-3 7-6(7-5)
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S9 1135
Ollie Orr
S10 0745
Won
6-1
21 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S9 1145
Elliott Croft
S8 1260
Lost
4-6 6-4 6-10
14 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S9 1165
Cory Kinzett
S8 1225
Lost
6-1 2-6 10-4
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S9 1155
Cameron Gilmore
S9 0905
Won
6-3
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S9 1135
Finlay Murray
S9 1030
Won
6-4 7-5
21 Jan 2020
N-Final
Tournament
S9 1130
Jimmy Rumble
S10 0805
Won
4-0 5-3
21 Jan 2020
N-SF
Tournament
S9 1125
Daniel Streletsky
S10 0625
Won
4-0 5-4(2)
21 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1135
Anzac Robinson
S8 1290
Lost
2-4 5-3 10-8
21 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
S9 1130
Iker Ortiz
S10 0600
Won
4-0 4-0
22 Dec 2019
N-Final
Tournament
S9 1140
Anzac Robinson
S8 1265
Lost
6-0 6-2
21 Dec 2019
N-SF
Tournament
S9 1110
Isaac Boomer
S8 1205
Won
6-2 6-0
20 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 1115
Jack Hansen-Ratter
S8 1375
Lost
6-2 6-1
20 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
S9 1085
Oliver Walker
S9 1180
Won
6-2 6-1
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
S9 1080
William Lewis
S12 0280
Won
6-0
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S9 1075
George Dunbar
S12 0180
Won
6-1
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S9 1070
Oscar Malone
S12 0000
Won
6-0
16 Nov 2019
N-Final
Tournament
S9 1050
Jack Wheeler
S9 0925
Won
5-3 4-1
16 Nov 2019
N-SF
Tournament
S9 0990
Anzac Robinson
S8 1210
Won
3-5 4-1 [10-5]
15 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 0990
Tate Aikawa
S8 1490
Lost
4-0 5-4(5)
15 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
S9 0985
Charlie de Costobadie
S10 0650
Won
5-4(2) 5-3
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S9 0980
Austin Beer
S10 0650
Won
6-0
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S9 0970
George Green
S10 0705
Won
6-2
27 Oct 2019
R1
Tournament
S9 0990
Joshua Gilbert
S9 1085
Lost
5-3 5-3
27 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S9 0980
Jamie King
S10 0720
Won
4-0 4-0
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S9 0975
Murphy Porter
S11 0325
Won
4-1 4-0
04 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S9 0945
Corbin Revis
S9 0960
Won
5-3 2-4 8-6
04 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S9 0915
Jake Karathra
S10 0825
Won
4-1 5-3
04 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S9 0910
Tom Bulman
S12 0175
Won
4-1 4-0
03 Oct 2019
RR5
Tournament
S9 0905
Keith Pua
S12 0225
Won
4-0 4-0
03 Oct 2019
RR4
Tournament
S9 0900
Adam Summers
S11 0430
Won
4-2 4-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S9 900
25 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S9 0920
Mathew Campbell
S9 1030
Lost*
4-0 4-5(1) [10-3]
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 0910
Ethan Bragat
S10 0750
Won
4-0 4-1
25 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S9 0900
Jake Karathra
S10 0730
Won
5-4 4-0
20 Jul 2019
NE-Final
Tournament
S9 0900
Isaac Boomer
S9 0925
Lost*
4-2 4-0
20 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
S9 0910
Mathew Campbell
S9 1015
Lost*
4-1 4-2
19 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 0900
Michael Chen
S10 0720
Won
5-3 4-2
19 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
S10 0890
Corbin Revis
S9 0900
Won*
4-0 4-1
07 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
S10 0890
Jack Wheeler
S9 0925
Lost
5-4(4) 4-2
07 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
S10 0880
Bilal Ahmad
S11 0590
Won
4-1 4-2
06 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
S10 0830
Jake Karathra
S10 0650
Won*
4-1 5-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy