Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alvin Na
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Edgeware
Player Code :
CBEWA1N
TP Member ID :
101660
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1970
Singles
: S4 2470
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D8 1200
D10 0705
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D8 1230
D9 0985
Lost
4-1 4-2
23 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Joshua Harris
D9 1180
D10 0685
Bilal Ahmad
Mathew Campbell
D10 0695
D10 0775
Won
4-0 5-4(2)
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Josh Johnson
D9 1150
D9 1075
William Hanlon
Daniel Hawkey-D'Ath
D9 0955
D9 1090
Won
5-4 0-4 5-10
13 Nov 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Ollie Orr
D9 1130
D11 0360
Arlo Parsons
Nicholas Rayner
D11 0545
D10 0700
Won
4-2 4-1
13 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Ollie Orr
D9 1150
D11 0380
Jake Karathra
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0785
D9 0915
Lost
4-2 5-4(2)
13 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ollie Orr
D9 1140
D11 0370
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0420
D10 0615
Won
4-1 5-3
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Josh Johnson
D9 1135
D9 1070
Christopher Cunningham
Toby Jackson
D9 0940
D11 0540
Won
1-4 0-4
06 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anzac Robinson
D9 1115
D9 1120
Daniel Powley
Caleb Hale
D9 0960
D9 0970
Won
6-2,7-5
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Josh Johnson
D9 1095
D9 1050
Callum Daly
Finn Gallagher
D9 1005
D9 0930
Won
4-2 4-1
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D9 1085
D9 1000
Min-Seo Bang
Liam Youn
D10 0645
D9 0995
Won
6-4 7-6
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Josh Johnson
D9 1055
D9 1020
William Hanlon
Daniel Hawkey-D'Ath
D9 0945
D9 1050
Won
4-2 2-4 10-8
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Anzac Robinson
D9 1025
D9 1080
William Condon
Louis de Lautour
D9 1065
D9 1045
Won
6-2, 1-6, 10-8
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D9 1050
D9 1190
Sam Fussell
Alex Savelli
D9 0965
D9 1040
Lost
6-4 6-4
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D9 1040
D9 1180
William Orsborn
Spencer Weyburne
D10 0845
D10 0795
Won
3-6 6-1 [10-6]
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D9 1035
D9 1175
Levi Wu
Zachariah Wu
D12 0240
D10 0750
Won
6-0 6-2
07 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D9 1065
D8 1205
George Lyons
Spencer Weyburne
D9 0980
D10 0695
Lost
4-6 6-2 [12-10]
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D9 1060
D8 1200
Tasman Daly
Noa Milburn
D10 0760
D10 0755
Won
6-3 7-6(3)
10 Aug 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D9 1085
D9 1070
Tate Aikawa
Ethan Zhang
D9 0990
D10 0805
Lost
7-5 4-6 [10-6]
09 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D9 1125
D9 1110
Sam Fussell
Zachariah Wu
D9 0900
D10 0675
Lost
7-5 7-5
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D9 1105
D9 1005
Anzac Robinson
Bodie Oxenham
D9 1075
D10 0650
Won
4-2,4-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D9 1100
D9 1000
Corbin Jones
luke Shearman
D10 0665
D10 0620
Won
4-0 4-1
28 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
EeJin Tay
D9 1040
D10 0650
Anzac Robinson
Oliver Walker
D9 1120
D9 1010
Won
2-6 1-6
21 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sakeri Parnell
D9 1030
D10 0785
Mitchel Penn
Zac Winter
D9 1085
D11 0325
Won
6-4 6-2
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D9 1020
D9 0975
Noah Davis
Joel Kingham
D9 0960
D11 0575
Won
0-4 1-4
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D9 0990
D9 0945
Tate Aikawa
Adrian France
D9 0995
D9 0960
Won
6-3 1-6 [10-1]
21 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tate Aikawa
D9 0985
D9 0990
Justin Corlett
Daniel Streletsky
D11 0555
D11 0445
Won
4-2 4-1
21 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Tate Aikawa
D9 0980
D9 0985
Sakeri Parnell
George Kotepong
D10 0790
D11 0445
Won
4-0 4-1
22 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Tate Aikawa
D9 0960
D9 0980
Freddie Coates
Oliver Walker
D10 0715
D9 1010
Won
6-3 7-6(3)
21 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Tate Aikawa
D9 0940
D9 0960
Isaac Boomer
Joshua Gilbert
D10 0725
D10 0850
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Tate Aikawa
D9 0930
D9 0950
Jacob Adam
Daniel Fullerton
D10 0685
D10 0765
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D9 0925
D9 0930
Aidan Thomas
Jack Slaughter
D10 0605
D10 0630
Won
1-4 0-4
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D9 0915
D9 0920
Connor Ott
Liam Allen
D10 0800
D10 0625
Won
0-4 0-4
26 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D9 0910
D8 1280
Mathew Campbell
Joshua Harris
D10 0705
D10 0630
Won
4-1 5-3
25 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D9 0900
D8 1270
Tate Aikawa
Hugo Brosnahan
D10 0880
D10 0800
Won
4-2 4-1
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D9 0915
D9 0945
Anzac Robinson
Bodie Oxenham
D9 1110
D11 0545
Lost
4-5 5-3 10-5
16 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D10 0895
D8 1210
Tate Aikawa
Louis de Lautour
D10 0860
D9 0980
Won
4-2 5-3
16 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D10 0890
D8 1205
Charlie de Costobadie
Anzac Robinson
D11 0320
D9 1035
Won
4-1 4-0
15 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D10 0885
D8 1200
Sam Barnett
Jake Karathra
D11 0390
D11 0495
Won
4-2 4-0
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D10 0855
D9 0915
Louis de Lautour
Tasman Daly
D9 0980
D10 0680
Won
4-0 4-5 7-2
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D10 0850
D9 0910
Max Blockley
Joel Kingham
D11 0560
D10 0600
Won
4-2 4-1
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0850
D10 0650
Riley Breen
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 1205
D9 0925
Lost
7-5 7-5
26 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0845
D10 0645
James Johnson
Lachie O'Connell
D11 0310
D11 0425
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0840
D10 0640
Misha Sanin
Phillip Soshnikov
D11 0350
D11 0310
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Carroll
D10 0830
D10 0825
Corbin Jones
Toby Savage
D10 0665
D11 0400
Won
4-2 4-0
12 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Bella Smith
D10 0820
D11 0355
Oliver Clarke
Charlotte McCashin
D11 0415
D12 0185
Won
4-0 4-0
12 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Joe Bushell
D10 0790
D12 0190
Oliver Clarke
Joshua Harris
D11 0435
D10 0610
Won
4-1 4-1
01 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0790
D10 0655
Riley Breen
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D9 1175
D9 0900
Lost
6-7(4) 6-1 10-7
30 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0770
D10 0635
Michael Chen
Ben Hauschild
D10 0610
D11 0535
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 770
20 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0745
D10 0610
Michael Chen
Corbin Revis
D10 0610
D10 0610
Won
4-1 4-1
20 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0740
D10 0605
Sakeri Parnell
EeThern Tay
D11 0510
D12 0180
Won
4-2 4-0
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy