Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bilal Ahmad
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABBA
TP Member ID :
103520
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1560
Singles
: S7 1680
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0745
D10 0775
Claudia Christie
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D8 0820
D10 0400
Won
7-3
11 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0740
D10 0770
Angus Bell
Hugo Buitenhek
D11 0465
D11 0310
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D10 0765
Charlotte McKenzie
Loek Van Broekhoven
D11 0375
D12 0075
Won
6-3 6-2
02 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Bruce Li
D10 0740
D12 0280
Cullen McCashin
Lucas Swarbrick
D10 0750
D10 0670
Lost
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
01 Dec 2020
EM
Tournament
with
Levi Wu
D10 0740
D11 0415
Sam Fussell
Anzac Robinson
D8 1245
D8 1200
Lost
6-2 6-2
29 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Bruce Li
D10 0730
D12 0270
Moses Armstrong-Roulston
Sam Reilly
D11 0340
D12 0210
Won
6-2 6-3
28 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0720
D9 0660
Sabia Longman
Liam Howes
D10 0420
D11 0490
Won
4-1 5-4(6)
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0700
D9 0640
Isla Crawford
EeJin Tay
D11 0310
D10 0725
Won
5-4(9) 4-0
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D10 0705
D9 0645
Lila Waghorn
Anzac Robinson
D9 0670
D9 1185
Lost
4-1 4-1
24 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0685
D10 0765
Isaac Adam
Liam Howes
D10 0605
D11 0500
Won
4-2 4-2
23 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0695
D10 0775
Joshua Harris
Alvin Na
D10 0685
D9 1180
Lost
4-0 5-4(2)
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0735
D10 0815
Phoebe O'Donnell
Nora Paicu
D11 0335
D11 0330
Lost
6-2,2-6(10-7)
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0755
D10 0835
Hugo Barsby
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D10 0850
D10 0600
Lost
6-0 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D10 0795
D10 0405
Finn Almog
Alexi Sheehan
D12 0290
D12 0085
Lost
6-4 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D10 0790
D10 0400
Alex Stevens
Poppi Clark
D12 0190
D12 0165
Won
6-4 2-6 [8-10]
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0785
D10 0835
Hayley King
Ella Perkins
D11 0200
D12 0190
Won
6-2, 6-2
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0810
D11 0575
Arlo Parsons
Nicholas Rayner
D11 0405
D10 0605
Lost
4-1 1-4 [7-5]
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0800
D11 0565
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D11 0395
D11 0520
Won
4-0 4-1
24 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0795
D11 0560
Mark Crosby
Kojiro Leek
D12 0150
D12 0240
Won
4-0 4-0
05 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0765
D11 0500
Jake Karathra
Nicholas Rayner
D10 0765
D10 0610
Won
5-3 4-1
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0755
D11 0490
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D11 0310
D11 0480
Won
4-1 5-3
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
George Kotepong
D10 0750
D11 0485
Mark Crosby
Digby Porter
D12 0140
D12 0100
Won
4-1 4-1
27 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
EeThern Tay
D10 0730
D11 0380
Mark Crosby
Jake Karathra
D12 0120
D10 0730
Won
4-2 4-1
26 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
EeThern Tay
D10 0725
D11 0375
Alice Henderson
Tessa Richardson
D11 0220
D12 0190
Won
4-1 4-1
26 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
EeThern Tay
D10 0720
D11 0370
Pippa Brown
Alyssa Orr
D12 0000
D12 0080
Won
4-0 4-0
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D10 0690
D10 0645
Liam Howes
Jack Wheeler
D11 0405
D10 0765
Won
4-2 4-1
07 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D10 0685
D10 0640
Haruya Higuchi
Maxx McFarlane
D11 0310
D12 0280
Won
4-2 4-1
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D10 0680
D10 0635
Ryuya Higuchi
Lennox Parsons
D12 0030
D12 0120
Won
4-0 4-0
15 Mar 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D10 0675
D11 0375
Billie Fraser
Tessa Richardson
D11 0200
D11 0200
Won
4-0 4-0
14 Mar 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D10 0670
D11 0370
Jack Trolove
Levi Wu
D12 0000
D12 0200
Won
4-1 4-1
14 Mar 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Arlo Parsons
D10 0665
D11 0365
Mark Crosby
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0000
D12 0185
Won
4-1 4-1
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Max Cutfield
D10 0685
D12 0180
Liam Gonen
Rylee Outram
D11 0425
D11 0400
Lost
6-2 3-6 [11-9]
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D10 0715
D12 0195
Matthew Cairns
Alyssa Orr
D11 0415
D12 0020
Lost
3-5 2-4
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D10 0695
D12 0110
Alex Caird
Murphy Porter
D12 0210
D11 0350
Won
4-1 4-1
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D10 0665
D12 0145
Noa Milburn
Laia Mactaggart
D10 0645
D12 0000
Won
1-4 4-1 [7-1]
01 Feb 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Haruya Higuchi
D10 0635
D12 0225
Riley Carter
Will Excell
D12 0220
D11 0525
Won
4-1 4-2
01 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Haruya Higuchi
D10 0615
D12 0205
Jonty Jones
Zack McMurtrie
D11 0320
D12 0280
Won
4-2 4-2
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Oberlin-Brown
D10 0610
D11 0355
Loek Van Broekhoven
Wallid Ouhassine
D12 0095
D12 0060
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Max Cutfield
D10 0605
D12 0185
Jock McMillan
Jared Lau
D12 0140
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0600
D10 0640
Alex Caird
Mark Crosby
D12 0140
D12 0000
Won
0-4 0-4
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D10 0600
D12 0065
Poppy Jackson
Justin-Li Moroney
D12 0060
D12 0095
Lost
1-4 4-1 [7-3]
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D10 0600
D12 0125
Matthew Cairns
Daniel Munro
D11 0330
D11 0330
Lost
2-4 5-4(3) [7-5]
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Max Cutfield
D11 0570
D12 0155
Liam Gonen
Rylee Outram
D11 0425
D11 0400
Won
6-2 6-4
27 Oct 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Sean Scheepers
D11 0595
D12 0240
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D12 0175
D11 0395
Lost
4-2 2-4 [7-3]
27 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Sean Scheepers
D11 0575
D12 0220
Arlo Parsons
Keith Pua
D11 0365
D12 0105
Won
4-2 4-2
26 Oct 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Sean Scheepers
D11 0570
D12 0215
Cameron Miller
Digby Porter
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Sean Scheepers
D11 0565
D12 0210
Josh Boomer
Mark Crosby
D12 0030
D12 0030
Won
4-0 4-1
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Max Cutfield
D11 0535
D12 0125
Bailey Willis
Ollie Tangney
D11 0315
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 535
29 Sep 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0485
D11 0580
Jake Karathra
George Kotepong
D11 0310
D11 0445
Won*
4-1 4-0
29 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0480
D11 0575
Kalo Ashton
Samuel Gaffaney
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy