Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Bilal Ahmad
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABBA
TP Member ID :
103520
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1560
Singles
: S7 1680
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 535
03 Jun 2019
5
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0470
D11 0410
Daniel Munro
Matthew Cairns
D11 0305
D11 0300
Won*
3-5 4-2 0-1
02 Jun 2019
4
Team Event
with
Henry Hodgson
D11 0445
D12 0100
Fraser Gough
Murphy Porter
D12 0050
D11 0300
Won
1-4 0-4
02 Jun 2019
3
Team Event
with
Nathan Lau
D11 0445
D12 0000
Joshua Harris
Max Sowman
D11 0420
D12 0115
Lost
4-1 5-3
01 Jun 2019
2
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0445
D11 0410
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D9 1035
D11 0599
Lost
4-0 4-2
15 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ethan Bragat
D11 0445
D11 0525
Isaac Boomer
Alvin Na
D10 0625
D10 0755
Lost
4-0 4-1
13 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Bragat
D11 0440
D11 0520
Caspian Barry
Jesse Beynon
D12 0000
D12 0075
Won
4-2 4-1
13 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Ethan Bragat
D11 0430
D11 0510
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D12 0175
D11 0300
Won
4-1 4-0
17 Mar 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Jj Wada
D11 0425
D11 0365
Max Cutfield
Henry McKay
D12 0075
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
17 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Jj Wada
D11 0415
D11 0355
Murphy Porter
Matthew Trolove
D11 0320
D12 0040
Won
2-4 4-1 [7-5]
16 Mar 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Jj Wada
D11 0410
D11 0350
Nathan Lau
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0050
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-2
16 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Jj Wada
D11 0405
D11 0345
Hugo Buitenhek
Henry Hodgson
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
1-4 5-4(4) [9-7]
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D11 0395
D12 0100
Emmanuel Highsted
Will Christensen
D12 0050
D12 0070
Won
4-0 4-1
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D11 0385
D12 0090
Wallid Ouhassine
Max Colloty
D12 0060
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-2
17 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D11 0380
D11 0310
Jackson Hamilton
Tessa Richardson
D12 0245
D12 0075
Won
1-4 1-4
17 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D11 0430
D11 0360
Arabella Brosnahan
Hugo Brosnahan
D11 0410
D11 0570
Lost*
4-2 4-2
16 Feb 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D11 0380
D11 0310
Noa Milburn
Elsie Seeto
D10 0695
D12 0200
Won*
0-4 3-5
15 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Molly Stumbles
D11 0430
D11 0360
Anais Hall
Alex Stevens
D11 0325
D12 0070
Lost*
5-4(10) 0-4 [7-3]
09 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D11 0420
D12 0080
Max Cutfield
Oliver Jamieson
D12 0125
D12 0050
Won
4-1 4-1
02 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Luke Miller
D11 0410
D12 0000
Will Christensen
Emmanuel Highsted
D12 0060
D12 0050
Won
4-2 4-0
06 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
Rafferty McIntosh
Leo Tagg
Lost
Default
05 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D11 0405
D11 0365
Justin-Li Moroney
Misha Sanin
D12 0010
D12 0085
Won
4-1 4-2
22 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Ethan Bragat
D11 0405
D11 0410
Daniel Fullerton
Alvin Na
D10 0615
D11 0595
Lost
4-1 4-1
22 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Ethan Bragat
D11 0355
D11 0360
Austin Beer
Ali Coles
D11 0365
D11 0485
Won*
4-0 0-4 7-5
15 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D11 0345
D12 0120
Jackson Hamilton
Maxx McFarlane
D12 0220
D12 0000
Won
4-2 4-1
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D11 0320
D12 0095
Emmanuel Highsted
Rylee Outram
D12 0000
D11 0320
Won
4-0 4-0
01 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D11 0310
D12 0085
Annabel Cavanagh
Ruby Lund
D12 0100
D12 0020
Won
4-0 4-2
17 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D11 0300
D12 0075
Jock McMillan
Max Cutfield
D12 0075
D12 0075
Won
4-2 4-1
11 Nov 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D11 0300
D12 0000
Noa Milburn
Justin-Li Moroney
D10 0670
D12 0000
Lost
4-1 1-4 [1-7]
10 Nov 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Hodgson
D11 0300
D12 0000
Cayden Howell
Jj Wada
D12 0175
D12 0175
Lost*
2-4 5-4(3) [5-7]
10 Nov 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Ruby Lund
D11 0300
D12 0010
Molly Henderson
Taine Smith
D11 0305
D11 0300
Lost
4-2 4-1
03 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D12 0299
D12 0025
Lexi Pratley
Rosalie Pollyn
D12 0100
D12 0025
Won*
4-1 4-2
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Mason Ngatae
D12 0295
D12 0000
Emmanuel Highsted
Will Christensen
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
21 Oct 2018
R1
Tournament
with
EeThern Tay
D12 0270
D12 0175
Mark Crosby
Frank McHarg
D12 0025
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
21 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
EeThern Tay
D12 0270
D12 0175
Hugo Brosnahan
Anzac Robinson
D11 0410
D11 0599
Lost
4-0 4-0
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
EeThern Tay
D12 0270
D12 0175
Ollie Jackways
Jamie King
D11 0320
D11 0360
Lost
5-3 4-1
11 Oct 2018
R1
Tournament
with
Harry Whithear
D12 0220
D11 0350
Arlo Parsons
Joel Wilson
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won*
1-4 5-3 7-5
11 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Harry Whithear
D12 0220
D11 0350
Daniel Fullerton
Alvin Na
D11 0475
D11 0375
Lost
4-0 4-0
10 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Harry Whithear
D12 0220
D11 0350
Tate Aikawa
Louis de Lautour
D11 0360
D10 0630
Lost
4-0 4-1
09 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Harry Whithear
D12 0220
D11 0350
Hugo Brosnahan
Dylan Main
D11 0300
D11 0300
Lost
4-1 4-2
30 Sep 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Joel Wilson
D12 0270
D11 0365
Mathew Campbell
Jackson Hamilton
D11 0320
D12 0020
Lost*
4-1 4-1
29 Sep 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Joel Wilson
D12 0270
D11 0365
Aminah Ahmad
Molly Stumbles
D10 0650
D11 0300
Lost
4-0 5-3
29 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Joel Wilson
D12 0260
D11 0355
Lucy Crawford
Tessa Richardson
D12 0075
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-0
07 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D12 0260
D11 0360
Michael Chen
Alvin Na
D11 0475
D11 0330
Lost
4-0 4-2
07 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D12 0210
D11 0310
Henry Hodgson
Jake Karathra
D12 0050
D11 0315
Won*
3-5 5-3 [10-8]
04 Jun 2018
3
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D12 0210
D11 0310
Jake Parsons
Drew Gilbert
D10 0815
D11 0540
Lost
4-1, 4-1
02 Jun 2018
2
Team Event
with
Mathew Campbell
D12 0210
D11 0310
Sid Yank
Connor Edmonds
D11 0599
D10 0660
Lost
4-2, 4-1
24 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Clariza Genobe
D12 0160
D12 0000
Amelie Brown
Ellery Taylor
D12 0050
D12 0050
Won*
4-5(3) 4-2 [10-6]
18 Mar 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Leo Tagg
D12 0135
D11 0390
Jackson Hamilton
Brodie Miller
D12 0010
D11 0320
Won
4-2 4-1
18 Mar 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Leo Tagg
D12 0085
D11 0340
Mathew Campbell
Sam Lawson
D11 0325
D12 0275
Won*
4-2 4-1
17 Mar 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Leo Tagg
D12 0085
D11 0340
Esteban Garcia
Jack Wheeler
D11 0400
D11 0310
Lost
4-2 4-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy