Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ruby Lund
Association :
Otago
Club :
Andersons Bay
Player Code :
OTABRL
TP Member ID :
104106
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S11 0265
Doubles
: D12 0140
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
S11 0215
Tyla Kelly
S11 0295
Lost
0-6 2-6
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
S11 0235
Alexi Sheehan
S11 0280
Lost
3-6 3-6
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
S11 0235
Honor Collins
S9 0625
Lost
6-4 6-0
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
S11 0245
Rylee Outram
S11 0365
Lost
6-4, 6-4
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S11 0215
Tessa Richardson
S11 0290
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S11 0225
Finley Rowe
S11 0350
Lost
6/1 6/0
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S12 0180
Rylee Outram
S11 0360
Won
6-4 6-2
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0150
Nathan Lau
S12 0205
Won
6-0, 6-3
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S12 0160
Tyla Kelly
S11 0285
Lost
6-2 6-3
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S12 0170
Alice Porter
S11 0290
Lost
6-7(3) 7-5 [13-11]
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S12 0170
Anais Hall
S10 0480
Lost
6-1 5-7 [10-8]
06 Nov 2020
C-QF-Q
Tournament
S12 0170
Emjay Gale
S10 0510
Lost
7-2
06 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S12 0170
Maia Liu
S5 1510
Lost
7-0
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0190
Max Cutfield
S12 0240
Lost
4-6, 6-2, 10-8
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0160
Shrinivas Mahamuni
S12 0080
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S12 0180
Molly McKenzie
S11 0275
Lost
7-4,4-6(14-12)
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
S12 0180
Molly Henderson
S10 0545
Lost
0-6 0-6
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
S12 0180
Renette Van Heerden
S9 0600
Lost
1-6 4-6
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
S11 0200
Alexi Sheehan
S11 0210
Lost
2-6 4-6
25 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
S11 0210
Georgie Lawson
S11 0315
Lost
1-6, 2-6
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
S11 0230
Georgie Lawson
S11 0285
Lost
6-3 6-3
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S11 0250
Georgia Roy
S11 0295
Lost
6-2 6-0
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S11 0270
Georgia Roy
S11 0255
Lost
6-4 4-6 20-18
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
S11 0240
Alice Dale
S11 0320
Won
0-4 1-4
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
S11 0220
Macey Holland
S12 0025
Won
1-4 1-4
09 Nov 2019
RR1
Tournament
S11 0200
Honor Collins
S12 0085
Won
1-4 0-4
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S11 0210
Georgie Lawson
S11 0200
Lost
0-6 2-6
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S11 0230
Molly McKenzie
S11 0205
Lost
6-1 6-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S11 350
28 Sep 2019
RR3
Tournament
S11 0300
Tessa Richardson
S11 0300
Won*
4-1 5-4(4)
28 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
S11 0320
Rosalie Pollyn
S11 0580
Lost*
4-1 4-1
17 Mar 2019
3/4
Tournament
S11 0320
Arabella Brosnahan
S10 0600
Lost
4-2 5-3
17 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
S11 0370
Elsie Seeto
S11 0370
Lost*
4-2 4-1
16 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
S11 0420
Lexi Pratley
S11 0300
Lost*
4-2 4-1
16 Mar 2019
RR2
Tournament
S11 0370
Arabella Brosnahan
S10 0615
Won*
4-2 4-2
16 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
S11 0320
Marija Filipovic
S11 0340
Won*
3-5 4-1 [8-6]
09 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S11 0370
Rosalie Pollyn
S11 0450
Lost*
1-4, 0-4
17 Feb 2019
RR3
Tournament
S11 0360
Emma Dodd
S12 0050
Won
0-4 0-4
17 Feb 2019
RR2
Tournament
S11 0310
Alice Dale
S11 0300
Won*
2-4 4-5
16 Feb 2019
RR5
Tournament
S11 0300
Millie Olliver
S12 0000
Won
1-4 1-4
15 Feb 2019
RR1
Tournament
S11 0310
Tessa Orr
S11 0400
Lost*
4-2 5-3
09 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S11 0300
Wallid Ouhassine
S12 0150
Won
0-4 1-4
26 Jan 2019
1
Interclub
S11 0320
Rosalie Pollyn
S12 0200
Lost*
4-1, 0-4 (8-10)
15 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
S11 0310
Sullivan Blaikie
S12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
S11 0300
Maxx McFarlane
S12 0100
Won
4-0; 4-0
01 Dec 2018
5
Interclub
S11 0320
Bilal Ahmad
S11 0310
Lost*
4-1 4-2
17 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S11 0310
Wallid Ouhassine
S12 0000
Won
3-5 0-4
11 Nov 2018
RR3
Tournament
S11 0300
Millie Olliver
S12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
10 Nov 2018
RR1
Tournament
S11 0340
Isla Crawford
S11 0320
Lost*
0-4 2-4
10 Nov 2018
RR2
Tournament
S11 0330
Anais Hall
S12 0200
Won
2-4 5-4(4) [5-7]
03 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
S11 0320
Jock McMillan
S12 0000
Won
4-1 4-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy