| | | | | | | |
18 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Niall Thompson | D8 1205 D8 1430 | Ilir Kamberi Connor Borrie | D9 0925 D10 0815 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
04 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Niall Thompson | D8 1200 D8 1425 | Stephen Johnston Rod Dawson | D9 0950 D11 0400 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brian McKeown | D8 1200 D9 1030 | Young Moon Martin Woodard | D11 0360 D8 1260 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brian McKeown | D8 1220 D9 1060 | James Kim Yong Park | D10 0600 D8 1230 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Niall Thompson | D8 1215 D8 1420 | Fletcher Clark Josh Grimstock | D9 0965 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Robbie King | D9 1140 D9 0910 | David McIntosh Vaun Johnston | D7 1500 D8 1310 | Won | 6-3;7-5 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Robbie King | D9 1140 D9 0910 | Solon Manalo Joseph Reid | D7 1505 D9 1170 | Lost | 7-6;7-5 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Robbie King | D9 1080 D10 0845 | Robin Walsh Mike Tucker | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Robbie King | D9 1005 D10 0770 | Jason Shoebridge Andrew Spence | D9 0955 D6 1805 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1005 |
30 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Niall Thompson | D9 0955 D8 1370 | Arvydas Kazlauskas Daniil Glumskov | D8 1350 D9 0925 | Won* | 7:6, 7:5 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Martin | D9 0955 D9 1060 | Hiram Ryan Paul Bell | D8 1230 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Martin | D9 0955 D9 1060 | Mike Bull Simon Lynch | D9 0920 D8 1225 | Lost | 4-6,6-2,10-8 |
16 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Niall Thompson | D9 0950 D8 1365 | Douglas Booth Brayden Smith | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Sep 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D9 0950 D6 1860 | Dan Kim James Crooks | D6 1800 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
12 Sep 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D9 0900 D6 1810 | JJ Tay Edward Wordsworth | D5 2240 D9 1005 | Won* | 6-4, 2-6, 13-11 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D9 0900 D6 1800 | Chris Paul Paul Jobin | D7 1555 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D10 0830 D7 1745 | Ampie Vos Shaun Watson | D6 1810 D8 1210 | Won* | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D10 0780 D7 1645 | Arash Farjood John Bottomley | D8 1280 D8 1345 | Won* | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D10 0730 D7 1595 | Steve Charles Campbell Reynolds | D7 1500 D7 1620 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Phyllis Weaver | D10 0730 D8 1455 | Stephen Ryan Joy Deynzer | D7 1580 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Roger Wallace | D10 0730 D8 1215 | Stephen Ryan Dougal McKay | D7 1575 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D10 0730 D7 1505 | Christo Peters Adrian Peņano | D4 2565 D9 1170 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D10 0730 D7 1505 | Joseph Hillary Vaun Johnston | D7 1745 D8 1200 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, (10-8) |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D10 0730 D8 1365 | Vanessa Cairns Morgan Cairns | D6 2015 D10 0770 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nigel Collins | D10 0780 D8 1400 | Morgan Cairns Daniil Glumskov | D10 0720 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D10 0730 D7 1585 | Solon Manalo Damon Ireland | D7 1580 D8 1260 | Won* | 6-3;5-7 10-12 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D10 0680 D7 1535 | David McIntosh James Johnson | D7 1550 D8 1205 | Won* | 2-6;6-2 10-7 |
17 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D10 0680 D7 1535 | Peter Reid Adam Parker | D6 1890 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
17 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D10 0730 D7 1585 | Liam Parker Joseph Reid | D10 0745 D9 1020 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-7, 10-6 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Phyllis Weaver | D10 0730 D8 1405 | Matthew Burrows Carla Burrows | D8 1450 D9 1070 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Aurelien Durand | D10 0730 D9 1000 | Andre Visser Matthew Burrows | D6 1800 D8 1445 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D10 0730 D8 1310 | Kirsty Speedy Alexander Usatov | D7 1605 D8 1245 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Roger Wallace | D10 0730 D8 1215 | Alexander Usatov Wayne Smith | D8 1235 D9 0905 | Lost | 3-6,1-6 |
20 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D10 0680 D7 1560 | Edward Wordsworth Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D9 0910 D7 1635 | Won* | 6-0 6-4 |
20 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D10 0730 D7 1610 | Aaron Hanson Rishab Thakur | D10 0790 D9 1010 | Lost* | 7-6(5) 4-6 10-5 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D10 0730 D8 1310 | Jo Hempstead John Duneas | D8 1260 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Roger Wallace | D10 0730 D8 1215 | Alan Lan John Duneas | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D10 0680 D10 0600 | Dion Tilson Fou Tuivaiti | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won* | 7-5 7-5 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Alistair Harford | D10 0680 D10 0600 | Fletcher Clark Josh Grimstock | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D10 0630 D8 1360 | Bryan Claridge Lisa McCloskey | D7 1505 D5 2155 | Won* | 7-6 6-2 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Nigel Collins | D10 0630 D7 1500 | Bryan Claridge Grant Gibbs | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Yoohoo Fujisawa | D10 0630 D10 0605 | Carlton Morris Gwen McGeown | D9 0900 D8 1300 | Lost | 1-6 5-7 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Roger Wallace | D10 0620 D8 1200 | Rob Nixon Carlton Morris | D10 0750 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Roger Wallace | D10 0620 D8 1200 | Erwin Brunzel Yong Park | D8 1200 D9 1125 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Roger Wallace | D10 0620 D8 1200 | Jeremy Parsons Martin Woodard | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Kelvin Edmonds | D10 0610 D7 1500 | Greg Akehurst Steve Binks | D9 1010 D9 0950 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Bruce Winter | D10 0610 D10 0650 | Chas Ort Michael Blewden | D7 1520 D8 1320 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Bruce Winter | D10 0610 D10 0650 | Angus Huckle Mark Woodward | D7 1500 D8 1215 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Kelvin Edmonds | D10 0600 D7 1500 | Larry Shui Douglas Booth | D8 1290 D10 0650 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ethan Smith | D10 0600 D11 0410 | Joseph Hillary Alan Masina | D7 1545 D7 1510 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |