Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Una Misic
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Parnell
Player Code :
AKPLUM
TP Member ID :
104544
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2265
Doubles
: D6 1435
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S8 0970
Athena Abrogena
S9 0705
Won
9-1
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S8 0965
Maia Cunningham
S10 0540
Won
3-1 Default
05 Nov 2020
Adjustment S8 0965
Reason: Code violations
02 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S7 1015
Dorea Morina
S8 0865
Won
6-3 6-2
01 Nov 2020
RR4
Tournament
S8 0985
Daniella Daniel
S7 1010
Won
6-1 6-1
01 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S8 0995
Mansi Giri
S7 1155
Lost
6-3 6-3
31 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S8 0975
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
S8 0810
Won
6-2 6-1
31 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S8 0995
Boidehi Ukil
S8 0900
Lost
6-3 6-4
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S8 0975
Emily Dunn
S8 0810
Won
6-4 6-0
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S8 0970
Teja Kalacanovich
S10 0465
Won
6-1 6-1
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S8 0950
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
S8 0800
Won
6-0 6-2
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 0970
Boidehi Ukil
S8 0890
Lost
0-0 Ret.
09 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0980
Danielle Scheepers
S7 1175
Lost
6-2 6-4
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 0960
Aminah Ahmad
S9 0790
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Oct 2020
W-Final
Tournament
S8 0930
Boidehi Ukil
S8 0850
Won
6-4 6-1
06 Oct 2020
W-SF
Tournament
S8 0910
Marija Filipovic
S9 0730
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0930
Ayla Giesen
S7 1005
Lost
6-3 7-5
02 Oct 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S8 0950
Dallas King-Ehau
S8 0940
Lost
4-3 Dis.
01 Oct 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S8 0920
Boidehi Ukil
S8 0840
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0940
Genevieve Dickey
S7 1000
Lost
6-2 6-3
27 Sep 2020
SP-QF
Tournament
S8 0895
Genevieve Dickey
S7 1000
Won
6-2 6-2
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0895
Amber Dano
S6 1400
Lost
6-2 6-0
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 0865
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
S8 0800
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Jul 2020
W-Final
Tournament
S8 0885
Bobby Scott
S10 0795
Lost
4-0 4-1
19 Jul 2020
W-SF
Tournament
S8 0875
Robin Kos
S10 0630
Won
5-4 4-5 [10-5]
19 Jul 2020
W-QF
Tournament
S8 0865
Bruce Li
S10 0620
Won
4-1 4-2
19 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
S8 0885
Max Flanagan
S9 0955
Lost
4-2 4-0
17 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 0905
Genevieve Dickey
S8 0940
Lost
6-4 5-7 10-6
17 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 0885
Audrey Tran
S9 0705
Won
6-4 6-1
15 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0855
Yashwitha Reddy
S8 0935
Won
6-2 3-6 13-11
08 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 0865
Annabel Chapman
S7 1060
Lost
6-0 6-1
07 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 0835
Genevieve Dickey
S8 0930
Won
6-4 6-3
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0815
Dorea Morina
S9 0715
Won
6-0 6-2
28 Jun 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 0785
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
S9 0730
Won
4-1 4-0
28 Jun 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0755
Dorea Morina
S9 0675
Won
4-1 4-0
08 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0725
Elise Segedin
S9 0635
Won
9-4
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0715
Nehthra Fonseka
S10 0510
Won
8-4
23 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0710
Sheetal Lal
S11 0375
Won
9/1
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S9 0720
Regsyne Ruahe
S8 0830
Lost
9/6
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S9 0715
Natalie Goren
S11 0250
Won
1-8
01 Feb 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 0735
Dorea Morina
S9 0640
Lost
4-2 5-3
01 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 0730
Petra Blow
S10 0420
Won
4-1 4-0
01 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0725
Maia Mills
S12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 0745
Lona Charlick
S9 0790
Lost
6-0 6-2
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0765
Lupe Aloua
S9 0690
Lost
6-0 6-0
22 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
S9 0735
Dorea Morina
S9 0640
Won
4-0 4-2
21 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 0730
Sophie Burrows
S11 0215
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
S9 0725
Tracy Liu
S11 0380
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0720
Lily Fannin
S12 0105
Won
4-1 4-0
11 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 0690
Dorea Morina
S9 0645
Won
6-3 6-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy