Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Una Misic
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Parnell
Player Code :
AKPLUM
TP Member ID :
104544
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2275
Doubles
: D6 1435
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Dec 2019
NE-SF
Tournament
S10 0565
Audrey Tran
S9 0670
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-6
08 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S10 0565
Jasmine Tran
S7 1105
Lost
6-0 6-2
07 Dec 2019
R2
Tournament
S10 0560
Holly Parker
S12 0020
Won
6-0 6-0
02 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S10 0580
Yasmina Samy
S10 0525
Lost
6-4 6-0
01 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 0600
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
S9 0600
Lost
5-7 6-1 6-3
24 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S9 0620
Poppy Tingey
S10 0460
Lost
9-7
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S9 0615
Trelise McLeish
S11 0220
Won
8-0
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S9 0610
Olivia Lu
S12 0155
Won
7-1
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S9 0605
Cara Bouwer
S12 0085
Won
8-0
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S9 0625
Nina Holbrook
S10 0565
Lost
3-4 ret
15 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S9 0645
Dorea Morina
S9 0605
Lost
6-3
15 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 0640
Samantha Souphanthavong
S11 0310
Won
6-4
12 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
S9 0610
Charmara Tatari
S9 0645
Won
6-3, 6-3
09 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S9 0630
Mina Zhang
S10 0580
Lost
6-3 6-1
08 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S9 0600
Athena Abrogena
S10 0505
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 0620
Jasmine Druskovich
S9 0710
Lost
6-4 6-3
07 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
S9 0600
Ally Chu
S10 0440
Won
6-1 6-3
05 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S9 0600
Lilian Zhang
S9 0765
Lost
6-0 6-1
04 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S9 0600
Sammi Liu
S9 0640
Lost
6-4 6-1
04 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S10 0570
Athena Abrogena
S10 0505
Won
6-2 6-1
03 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S10 0565
Emma Yao
S12 0095
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S10 855
15 Sep 2019
RR3
Tournament
S10 0805
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
S10 0600
Won*
4-1 1-4 [10-8]
15 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
S10 0755
Lila Mahoney
S10 0600
Won*
4-0 4-0
15 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
S10 0705
Marissa Jones
S10 0670
Won*
4-1 4-2
25 Aug 2019
P-Final
Tournament
S10 0695
Ananya Bansal
S11 0320
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Aug 2019
P-SF
Tournament
S10 0690
Leyla Hampson
S12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
25 Aug 2019
P-QF
Tournament
S10 0680
Zaylee Rose
S11 0300
Won
4-2 2-4 10-7
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S10 0730
Hufriya Kermani
S12 0200
Lost*
2-4 4-2 10-5
28 Jul 2019
RR5
Tournament
Audrey Tran
Lost
Default
28 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
Isabela Barnett
Lost
Default
28 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
S10 0780
Regsyne Ruahe
S10 0765
Lost*
3-5 5-4(4) [10-7]
28 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
S10 0830
Ally Chu
S10 0600
Lost*
1-4 4-0 [12-10]
17 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
S10 0780
Boidehi Ukil
S9 0905
Won*
4-1 4-1
15 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
S10 0730
Yashwitha Reddy
S10 0740
Won*
4-2 4-0
15 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
S10 0725
Olivia Lu
S12 0100
Won
4-1 4-0
10 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
S10 0675
Isobel Tuttle
S10 0745
Won*
4-0 4-1
10 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
S10 0625
Alice Brown
S10 0655
Won*
4-2 4-0
09 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
S10 0615
Samantha Souphanthavong
S11 0430
Won
4-0 4-0
08 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
S10 0610
Poppy Howse
S12 0050
Won
4-0 4-0
06 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
S10 0600
Leda Whiting
S11 0300
Won
6-1 6-0
05 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
S11 0520
Lilly Batten
S11 0300
Won*
6-1 6-0
09 Jun 2019
S-Final
Tournament
S11 0470
Ananya Bansal
S11 0300
Won*
4-0 4-0
09 Jun 2019
W-SF
Tournament
S11 0470
Ally Chu
S10 0600
Lost
5-4(5) 4-2
09 Jun 2019
QF
Tournament
S11 0470
Irin Wattanawong
S10 0800
Lost
4-2 4-2
09 Jun 2019
R0
Tournament
S11 0460
Hufriya Kermani
S12 0200
Won
4-2 4-1
24 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S11 0460
Frankie Wingate
S10 0600
Lost
9/5
17 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S11 0460
Tayla MacDonald
S10 0780
Lost
9-8
10 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S11 0410
Charlotte Adams-Drury
S11 0300
Won*
3-9
03 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S11 0410
Ruby Wright
S10 0685
Lost
9-7
24 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
S11 0410
Genevieve Dickey
S9 0910
Lost
9-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy