Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jacynta Rakete
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Pakuranga
Player Code :
AKPGJRR
TP Member ID :
104563
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 1505
Doubles
: D7 1135
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S8 0920
Sheetal Lal
S10 0465
Won
9/2
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S8 0915
Ella Hoodless
S11 0325
Won
6-2, 6-1
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S8 0910
Kate Sim
S10 0570
Won
9-3
31 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S8 0935
Molly Kinnear
S8 0825
Lost
2-6 6-0 10-8
30 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S8 0905
Amelia Waters
S8 0920
Won
4-6 7-6(3) 10-2
29 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S8 0925
Poppy Tingey
S8 0855
Lost
6-3 4-6 11-9
25 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S8 0880
Jessica Bergin
S7 1075
Won
4-3 Ret.
25 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S8 0890
Regsyne Ruahe
S8 0995
Lost
6-3 6-0
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S8 0860
Athena Abrogena
S8 0800
Won
6-0 6-4
24 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
S8 0870
Emma Roberts
S7 1030
Lost
6-3 6-3
28 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
S8 0860
Anika Anderson-Peneha
S10 0575
Won
6-2 6-4
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 0800
Lucy Mitchell
S7 1060
Won
6-1 6-4
22 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0800
Sophia Amyes
S6 1230
Lost
6-1 6-3
20 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 0800
Ella Richardson
S6 1200
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S9 0755
Georgia Marchant
S8 0915
Won
0-6 6-4 6-3
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S9 0735
Kate Sim
S10 0545
Won
9-0
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S9 0745
Supreet Kaur
S8 0905
Lost
9/8
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S9 0740
Tyla Samuels
S11 0285
Won
9-0
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S9 0735
Saranee Pasupati
S11 0210
Won
9-0
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0730
Boh Curran
S11 0215
Won
9-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0720
Kate Gibson
S10 0445
Won
9-1
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0710
Sheetal Lal
S10 0505
Won
9-6
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0700
Abi Higgins
S10 0480
Won
2-9
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0695
Angela Salt
S12 0185
Won
6-1, 6-1
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0715
Poppy Tingey
S9 0730
Lost
5-9
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0705
Ruby Whetter
S10 0485
Won
9-5
01 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
S9 0695
Rosalie Pollyn
S10 0475
Won
9-5
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0675
Helen Gu
S10 0575
Won
0-6 5-7
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S9 0645
Charmara Tatari
S9 0655
Won
9-7
18 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0635
Tori Fennelly
S10 0430
Won
6-0, 6-0
10 Oct 2020
3/4
Tournament
S9 0605
Ally Chu
S9 0680
Won
6-1 6-1
09 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 0615
Amelia Waters
S9 0755
Lost
6-4 7-5
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0585
Gabrielle Austin
S9 0660
Won
6-2 2-6 10-6
26 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
S10 0555
Abbie Ray
S9 0600
Won
6-2, 7-6(2)
17 Jul 2020
3/4
Tournament
S10 0575
Freya Wingate
S10 0480
Lost
6-1 6-1
17 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S10 0595
Jiwoo Park
S10 0590
Lost
6-3 6-3
16 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0575
Chloe Thomsen
S10 0440
Won
6-1 6-1
16 Jul 2020
R16
Tournament
S10 0545
Caitlin Austin
S10 0465
Won
6-7(6) 6-3 10-3
10 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S10 0515
Freya Wingate
S10 0465
Won
6-1 6-2
10 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S10 0540
Helen Gu
S10 0440
Lost
7-6(5) 6-2
09 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0560
Gabrielle Austin
S9 0620
Lost
6-0 2-6 10-6
15 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S10 0540
Zara Hinton
S11 0380
Won
9-3
08 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S10 0535
Lucy Furness
S12 0190
Won
9-2
23 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S10 0525
Rosa Fox
S11 0280
Won
9-3
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S10 0495
Kate Sim
S10 0435
Won
9/1
21 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
S10 0465
Sheetal Lal
S11 0395
Won
6-3 6-2
21 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
S10 0485
Elise Segedin
S10 0575
Lost
6-1 2-6 6-3
20 Jan 2020
RR4
Tournament
S10 0485
Frankie Wingate
S8 0995
Lost
6-1 6-1
20 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
S10 0485
Regsyne Ruahe
S8 0810
Lost
7-5 7-5
22 Dec 2019
C-Final
Tournament
S10 0465
Michelle Kim
S11 0330
Won
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy