Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Boidehi Ukil
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPBU
TP Member ID :
104725
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1630
Singles
: S4 2015
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D8 0935
D8 0805
Jasmine Tran
Sasha Warren
D9 0730
D6 1205
Lost
6-3 6-4
25 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D8 0930
D8 0800
Jessica Bergin
Greta Mazey
D9 0615
D10 0450
Won
6-1 6-0
25 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D8 0970
D8 0830
Sammi Liu
Mina Zhang
D9 0665
D10 0530
Lost
6-4 6-4
24 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D8 0940
D8 0800
Dallas King-Ehau
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0660
D8 0905
Won
6-1 7-6(4)
09 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D8 0935
D11 0300
Grace Begg
Kaitlyn Tooley
D10 0585
D12 0000
Won
6-3 6-0
09 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D8 0930
D11 0295
Georgia Beale
Georgia Lindsay
D12 0135
D11 0270
Won
6-1 7-5
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D8 0925
D10 0475
Alice Porter
Alexi Sheehan
D11 0230
D11 0280
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D8 0920
D10 0470
Georgia Beale
Macey Holland
D12 0155
D12 0050
Won
6-1 6-0
06 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D8 0925
D10 0475
Grace Begg
Charlie Byers
D10 0545
D6 1290
Lost
4-2 2-4 [10-3]
06 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D8 0920
D10 0470
Katy Brown
Tessa Orr
D10 0415
D12 0035
Won
4-1 4-1
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D8 0930
D9 0670
Annabel Chapman
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0715
D7 1125
Lost
6-1 6-3
19 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Zachariah Wu
D8 0950
D9 0950
Sophie Webber
Mac Bulman
D9 0625
D8 1280
Lost
4-0 0-4 [7-4]
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Zachariah Wu
D8 0960
D9 0960
Lily McHarg
Jake Parsons
D8 0935
D8 1305
Lost
3-4(2) 4-3(2) [7-2]
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Tanvi Kidiyappa
D8 0980
D9 0670
Frankie Wingate
Sasha Tuxford
D8 0835
D9 0685
Lost
6:0, 6:1
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Harald Schlasberg
D8 0950
D11 0555
Ben Honey
Lee Rogers
D10 0670
D9 1005
Won
9-3
01 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D8 0975
D10 0520
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0670
D10 0450
Lost
6-0 3-2 Ret.
30 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D8 0965
D10 0510
Aminah Ahmad
Ava Doddridge
D9 0670
D11 0225
Won
6-4 6-3
28 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Nevin Chan
D8 0935
D10 0760
Lila Waghorn
Anzac Robinson
D9 0685
D8 1200
Won
5-3 4-2
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Nevin Chan
D8 0905
D10 0730
Aliyah Daly
Jack Wheeler
D9 0750
D10 0815
Won
4-0 4-2
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0885
D9 0775
Xin-xin Zhu
Jasmine Druskovich
D8 0975
D11 0310
Won
6-3, 6-3
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lilian Zhang
D8 0865
D9 0770
Jasmine Tran
Audrey Tran
D9 0695
D9 0680
Won
6-4 3-6 10-8
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0895
D9 0795
Jasmine Chai
Ashley Pauling
D9 0670
D9 0620
Lost
6-4 6-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D8 0820
D9 0615
Gina Stedman
Nelisa Lologa
D6 1295
D9 0785
Won
6-0 7-6(7-4)
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0790
D10 0500
Ally Chu
Elise Segedin
D10 0570
D9 0645
Won
6-2 6-2
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0760
D9 0755
Dallas King-Ehau
Danielle Scheepers
D10 0430
D7 1000
Won
6-2 4-6 [10-3]
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0730
D9 0725
Amber Dano
Ava Doddridge
D7 1130
D11 0325
Won
6-3 6-3
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0710
D11 0370
Aminah Ahmad
Molly Henderson
D9 0610
D11 0260
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0730
D11 0370
Annabel Chapman
Daniella Daniel
D9 0645
D10 0555
Lost
6-7 6-4 [7-10]
18 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D9 0735
D9 0620
Natasha Zelow
Emmeline Duncan
D7 1000
D8 0925
Lost
6-4, 6-2
11 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0705
D11 0365
Bella Smith
Lila Waghorn
D10 0460
D9 0635
Won
3-6 7-6(3) [10-4]
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0675
D11 0335
Aminah Ahmad
Dasha Sanina
D9 0600
D10 0495
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0675
D11 0335
Sophia Amyes
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0920
D7 1060
Lost
6-0 6-2
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D9 0665
D11 0325
Bessie Barry
Aarooshi Pandit
D10 0400
D12 0010
Won
6-1 6-0
06 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Bessie Barry
D9 0670
D10 0400
Amber Dano
Ayla Giesen
D7 1060
D9 0605
Lost
6-1 6-1
05 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Bessie Barry
D9 0665
D11 0395
Sabia Longman
Charlotte Munro
D11 0355
D12 0070
Won
6-0 6-0
02 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0645
D10 0560
Chloe Rawlence
Audrey Tran
D11 0335
D9 0620
Won
6-3 6-3
02 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0615
D10 0530
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0625
D11 0395
Won
6-4 6-4
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Genevieve Dickey
D10 0595
D10 0510
Una Misic
Dorea Morina
D11 0370
D10 0400
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D10 0585
D7 1045
Genevieve Dickey
Audrey Tran
D10 0515
D10 0590
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D10 0575
D7 1035
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0625
D11 0395
Won
4-0 4-2
10 Aug 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Lila Waghorn
D10 0585
D9 0665
Dorea Morina
Danielle Scheepers
D10 0400
D7 1065
Lost
5-7 7-6(1) [10-8]
09 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Lila Waghorn
D10 0595
D9 0675
Amber Dano
Ayla Giesen
D8 0970
D10 0505
Lost
6-2 6-0
17 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D10 0565
D10 0510
Marta Pozaroszczyk
Yashwitha Reddy
D10 0505
D10 0470
Won
6-2 6-3
15 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Tran
D10 0545
D10 0490
Una Misic
Dorea Morina
D10 0420
D10 0400
Won
6-4 6-0
11 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Isabella Gu
D10 0565
D11 0350
Caitlin Austin
Elise Segedin
D11 0325
D10 0535
Lost
6-4 6-0
11 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Isabella Gu
D10 0535
D11 0320
Lily Hall
Yasmina Samy
D11 0230
D10 0445
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Aishi Das
D10 0505
D7 1145
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Audrey Newman
D7 1010
D9 0635
Won
7/6, 7/5
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D10 0430
D10 0550
Pania Pique
Gina Stedman
D7 1140
D6 1200
Won
7-6 6-2
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D10 0430
D8 0950
Suzanne De Spong
Andrea Follington
D2 2475
D2 2680
Lost
6-0 6-2
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Max Mei
D10 0425
D11 0480
Wil Rawbone
Ashton Harbin
D12 0000
D12 0160
Won
9-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy