Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
David Robinson
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Bishopdale
Player Code :
CBBDD1R
TP Member ID :
105354
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0700
Singles
: S10 0705
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Mar 2020
12
Interclub
with
Matthew Jameson
D10 0710
D9 1070
Oliver Walker
Morgan King
D9 0980
D9 1035
Lost
6-1 1-6 10-2
09 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Oliver Johnson
D10 0680
D9 0910
Peter Francis
Michael Bredenhann
D9 1025
D11 0550
Won
4-6, 6-2, 1-0
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Oliver Johnson
D10 0690
D9 0945
Oliver Walker
Morgan King
D9 0965
D9 0995
Lost
6-3 6-0
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Oliver Johnson
D10 0660
D9 0915
Toby McCutcheon
Owen McCutcheon
D10 0645
D10 0880
Won
6-4 6-4
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Matthew Jameson
D10 0630
D9 1095
Cody Smith
Andrew Papageorge
D9 1020
D10 0665
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Matthew Jameson
D10 0610
D9 1075
Will Fraser
Oliver Walker
D11 0470
D9 0900
Won
3-6 7-5 13-11
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 610
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Carly Saunders
D10 0660
D8 1435
Kieran Hogan
Lauren Scott
D10 0780
D9 1145
Lost*
11/8
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Jordan Tomkins
D10 0610
D10 0615
Kim Morgan
Kieran Hogan
D10 0715
D10 0830
Won*
11/2
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Neal Shaw
D10 0610
D10 0600
Liam Brierton
Kieran Hogan
D6 1800
D10 0825
Lost
11/2
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Lorraine Bezett
D10 0660
D9 0900
Kyriakos Michaelides
Marcela Breckon
D11 0450
D10 0650
Lost*
11-4
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Neal Shaw
D10 0710
D10 0600
Shane Breckon
Kyriakos Michaelides
D11 0500
D11 0400
Lost*
11-1
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Carly Saunders
D10 0660
D8 1375
Tony Simons
Mary Dollin
D9 0970
D8 1430
Won*
11-9
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Lorraine Bezett
D10 0660
D9 0950
Tony Simons
Chris Coster
D9 0965
D7 1500
Lost
11-3
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Neal Shaw
D10 0660
D10 0600
Tony Simons
Oliver Wu
D9 0960
D9 1035
Lost
11-3
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Carly Saunders
D10 0650
D8 1315
Richard Woodward
Kim Morgan
D9 0915
D10 0615
Won
11-10
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Jordan Tomkins
D10 0650
D10 0605
Richard Woodward
Sam Read
D9 0905
D10 0650
Lost
11-5
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Neal Shaw
D10 0650
D10 0600
Liam Brierton
Richard Woodward
D7 1505
D9 0900
Lost
11-2
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Carly Saunders
D10 0650
D8 1310
Richard Fairchild
Ildica Boyd
D8 1270
D9 1060
Lost
11-9
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Jordan Tomkins
D10 0650
D10 0600
Richard Fairchild
Leonie Thorpe
D8 1265
D8 1210
Lost
11-3
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Neal Shaw
D10 0650
D10 0600
Elliot Dempsey
Richard Fairchild
D7 1600
D8 1260
Lost
11-3
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Carly Saunders
D10 0650
D8 1310
Oliver Wu
Rhonda Ding
D9 0970
D7 1610
Lost
11-9
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Jordan Tomkins
D10 0650
D10 0600
Oliver Wu
Chris Coster
D9 0965
D7 1505
Lost
11-1
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Neal Shaw
D10 0650
D10 0600
Jerry Gonzaga
Oliver Wu
D7 1580
D9 0960
Lost
11-1
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Carly Saunders
D10 0600
D8 1260
Lyna Barker
Laurie Dann
D8 1355
D9 0915
Won*
11-6
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Jordan Tomkins
D10 0600
D10 0600
Laurie Dann
Dale Bayliss
D9 0905
D10 0760
Lost
11-4
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Neal Shaw
D10 0600
D10 0600
David Boulton
Laurie Dann
D8 1260
D9 0900
Lost
11-1
17 Mar 2020
17
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Steve Thomas
Mike Atkinson
Won
6-3
17 Mar 2020
17
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Mike Mulcahy
Steve Thomas
Lost
6-4
17 Mar 2020
17
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Marty Rupp
Steve Thomas
Ken Sheat
Won
7-4
10 Mar 2020
16
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Harrison Ward
Luke Mills
Won
6-5
10 Mar 2020
16
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Marty Rupp
Chris Mills
Luke Mills
Won
6-4
25 Feb 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Marty Rupp
Michael Hadfield
Flick Langdon
Lost
2-8
25 Feb 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Wolff
Flick Langdon
Neil Sonne
Lost
1-11
25 Feb 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Flick Langdon
Scott Hadfield
Lost
3-8
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Jordan Tomkins
Kyriakos Michaelides
Won
4-11
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Carly Saunders
Janet Gilbert
Lost
11-1
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Jordan Tomkins
Lyna Barker
Lost
11-9
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Neal Shaw
Laurie Dann
Lost
11-5
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Carly Saunders
Shane Breckon
Sarah Michaelides
Lost
11-5
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Juliette Dawson
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
Lost
11-4
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Neal Shaw
Kyriakos Michaelides
Shane Breckon
Lost
11-2
10 Mar 2020
16
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Luke Mills
Logan Burford
4-4
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy