| | | | | | | |
06 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce |
| Lochlan Dixon Logan Martinovich |
| Won | Default |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D5 2195 D7 1710 | Logan Martinovich Lochlan Dixon | D8 1485 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Neil Roblin | D5 2195 D10 0840 | Jake Stenberg Dean Collinson | D4 2490 D7 1685 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Brett Codlin | D5 2225 D7 1575 | Don Foley Max Richardson | D6 1950 D8 1300 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 10-5 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D5 2235 D7 1740 | Sam Pascoe Peter Schreuder | D5 2380 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Matias Young | D5 2235 D11 0450 | Pierre Chemaly Murray Jolly | D4 2420 D3 2755 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D5 2240 D7 1745 | Michael Truter Tim Vaughan | D3 2945 D7 1520 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Reid Fullerton | D5 2165 D8 1315 | Nick Moyes Richard Chan | D5 2280 D6 1930 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Matias Young | D5 2165 D11 0450 | David North Marcus Lin | D5 2315 D7 1665 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D5 2105 D7 1720 | Chris Hobbs Glenn Hunter | D5 2300 D6 1970 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Cargo | D5 2100 D3 2705 | Aum Sukasem Hamish Masters | D7 1510 D8 1400 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Neil Roblin | D6 2025 D10 0765 | Kyle Apaapa Greg Miller | D7 1580 D6 2090 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D6 2030 D7 1680 | Sam Pascoe Peter Schreuder | D5 2355 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gordon McKay | D6 2070 D8 1425 | Kevin Roberts Glen Cowie | D10 0860 D8 1380 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Reid Fullerton | D6 2070 D8 1345 | Shane Walker Eddie Keene | D4 2440 D6 1970 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Brett Codlin | D6 2090 D7 1595 | Michael Day Marc Kaemper | D5 2200 D7 1545 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bella Brown | D6 2090 D6 1380 | Matthew Johns Liza Crotty | D6 1945 D2 2515 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Wayne Kidd | D6 2080 D6 1905 | Matthew Johns Edgardo Magrassi | D6 1950 D7 1535 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Madden | D6 2020 D7 1505 | Kamal Maharaj Jansen Wong | D6 1980 D5 2115 | Won | 6-3 6-7 5-10 |
19 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bella Brown | D6 2045 D6 1400 | Kamal Maharaj Kayla Englehardt | D6 1935 D7 1160 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Young | D6 2015 D8 1230 | Ryan Mullany Mark Wilkinson | D7 1615 D8 1455 | Won | 2-0 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Wallace | D6 2010 D6 2055 | Richard Church Ryan Mullany | D7 1530 D7 1615 | Won | 2-0 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Young | D6 2005 D9 1150 | Lee Rogers Alex Tupou | D10 0700 D10 0610 | Won | 2-0 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Wallace | D6 2000 D6 2020 | Lee Rogers Rushil Sharma | D10 0700 D6 1800 | Won | 2 - 0 |
06 Mar 2020 | 13 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D6 1980 D7 1665 | Jean-Charles Cornu Eddie Keene | D8 1430 D6 1920 | Won | 4-6,6-4,6-3 |
28 Feb 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D6 1905 D7 1590 | Len Brennan Jason Ward | D5 2230 D6 1910 | Won | 7-6,7-5 |
21 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D6 1875 D7 1560 | Glenn Hunter John Taylor | D6 2080 D8 1275 | Won | 6-3,7-6 |
14 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D6 1875 D7 1560 | Len Brennan Jason Ward | D5 2190 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Eddie Keene | D6 1895 D6 1920 | Simon Young Anthony Schomaker | D5 2225 D7 1520 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
29 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D6 1820 D7 1505 | Chris Hobbs Roger Scott | D4 2450 D6 2050 | Won | 6-4. 4-6, 11-9 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Donna Haliday | D6 1810 D5 1745 | Roy Younge Yoshiko Chai | D7 1660 D6 1335 | Won | 2/6 0/6 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Wayne Kidd | D6 1805 D6 1925 | Piet Theron Ray Lewis | D7 1505 D8 1210 | Won | 4/6 4/6 |
22 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D6 1845 D7 1545 | Logan Martinovich Lochlan Dixon | D8 1305 D9 1190 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Eddie Keene | D6 1885 D6 1905 | Jacques Theron Kaleb Stevens | D7 1760 D8 1355 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D6 1905 D7 1565 | Sam Pascoe Peter Schreuder | D5 2105 D7 1555 | Lost | 6/1 4/6 10/7 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Reid Fullerton |
| Christopher Pang Robert Orr |
| Lost | Default |
08 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Josh Aim | D6 1900 D10 0600 | Jake Caine Jahko Tohaia | D9 0965 D10 0735 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Brett Codlin | D6 1895 D7 1525 | Simon Stanimiroff Toby Runting | D8 1325 D9 0955 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Joyce | D6 1890 D7 1560 | Sam Crisp Brent Richards | D8 1200 D9 0935 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Matias Young | D6 1815 D11 0375 | Keith Bason Jon Lloyd | D5 2105 D6 1955 | Won | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Madden | D6 1810 D7 1575 | Kilioni Taufa Etivoni Veetutu | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won | 1/8 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Barrett | D6 1805 D7 1670 | Kilioni Taufa Tevita Teu | D8 1200 D7 1550 | Won | 4/8 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Wayne Kidd | D6 1800 D6 1865 | Soni Aso Kilioni Taufa | D7 1660 D8 1200 | Won | 0/8 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jonathan Haly | D6 1800 D5 2170 | Max Stephens Nicholas Curin | D8 1320 D8 1420 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Eddie Keene | D6 1820 D6 1960 | Drew Stuart David White | D5 2150 D8 1385 | Lost* | 6/4 6/2 |
16 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Hollier | D6 1870 D7 1705 | Wayne Silver Ian Beetham | D7 1610 D7 1530 | Lost* | 4-6 6-3 14-12 |
16 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Roz Hundley | D6 1920 D5 2100 | Wayne Silver Yolanda Alba | D7 1560 D5 2110 | Lost* | 2-6 6-3 11-9 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kath Dennehy | D6 1920 D8 1385 | Sam Goldstine Lissa Oliver | D9 0980 D4 2605 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 |
26 May 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Mike Madden | D6 1915 D7 1565 | Sam Goldstine David Guy | D9 0980 D9 0900 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
12 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with John Wallace | D6 1905 D6 1875 | James Beban Raz Iugan | D5 2255 D8 1215 | Won | 2-6,6-4,10-3 |