| | | | | | | |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2755 D7 1785 | Rion Suga Campbell Ellison | D3 2700 D3 2835 | Lost | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2735 D3 2245 | Campbell Ellison Ann Davidson | D3 2855 D3 2190 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D3 2715 D3 2740 | Campbell Ellison Richard Howarth | D3 2875 D3 2715 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D3 2705 D6 1960 | Graeme Moore Martin Karlsson | D6 2075 D6 2010 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D4 2685 D6 1940 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2100 D5 2360 | Won | 6/3 3/6 10/8 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with David Caulfield | D4 2685 D8 1200 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2760 D4 2430 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D4 2655 D3 2210 | Mika Deane Zachary Wills | D2 2525 D3 2740 | Won | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D4 2665 D3 2730 | Zachary Wills Tomohiko Mori | D3 2725 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 (7-5) |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2660 D5 2390 | Paul Baik Rian Westman | D6 2080 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D3 2700 D4 2430 | Tony Robertson Jason Barry | D5 2260 D5 2230 | Lost | 4-6, 7-6, 12-10 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with David Caulfield | D3 2700 D8 1200 | Alexander Borodin Bailey Sutton | D5 2295 D3 2810 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
31 Jan 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Blake Gallagher | D3 2700 D6 1990 | Nelson Cuellar John Gayfer | D4 2530 D2 3200 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Owen Mugridge | D3 2720 D7 1575 | Keri Lyness Andrew Morris | D4 2430 D6 1920 | Lost | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Owen Mugridge | D3 2700 D7 1555 | Stephen Higgins Robert Hollier | D4 2435 D6 1810 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with James McAllister | D3 2735 D3 2700 | Luka Cirilovic Wynton Brick | D5 2150 D6 1970 | Lost | 4-6, 6-0 (10-6) |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2735 D7 1590 | Andrew Van der Vyver Aden Borlase-Mills | D3 2865 D2 3085 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Edward Ashworth | D4 2660 D9 0975 | Michael Parker Paul Clamor | D4 2475 D4 2425 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 10-7 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Edward Ashworth | D4 2585 D9 0900 | Tom Jackson John Tidswell | D6 1870 D4 2415 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with David Caulfield | D4 2585 D8 1200 | Sion Wiggin Hyeok Min | D2 3140 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D4 2555 D3 2160 | Deshma Weerapperuma Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2165 D2 3000 | Won | 3-6, 5-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D4 2515 D5 2310 | Leon Sutcliffe Reid Stephen | D2 3000 D4 2535 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Joel Cattell | D4 2515 D5 2175 | Ryan Eggers Alex Shepherd | D3 2910 D4 2550 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D4 2485 D6 1840 | Graham Boden Shane Zhou | D4 2640 D5 2280 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D4 2470 D6 1825 | Steve Sanderson Grant McPherson | D6 1915 D5 2105 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |
29 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D4 2470 D7 1590 | Patrick Girard Angus Walkinshaw | D4 2445 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2455 D4 2400 | Dan Iuoras Joeri Sels | D4 2430 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2475 D4 2400 | Omar Khir Kolya Surakul | D5 2220 D4 2650 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Jordan | D4 2500 D3 2100 | Jia Jiunn Tay Tracy Schwalger | D5 2295 D4 2020 | Lost | 3-6,7-5,7-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Cal Woelfel | D4 2505 D7 1645 | Bryce Gibb Jia Jiunn Tay | D4 2460 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
15 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D4 2430 D7 1515 | Alex Martin Ryan Daniels | D5 2175 D3 2800 | Won | 5-7, 6-2 |
01 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D4 2430 D7 1510 | Goran Gerdin Andrew Craven | D2 3495 D2 3160 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2430 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2425 D4 2410 | Yoshi Odahara Yosuke Hayashi | D5 2135 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-4 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2415 D4 2400 | Peter Youn Raymund Melencion | D4 2450 D5 2155 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Keiko Pogoni | D4 2410 D3 2735 | Michelle Hollis Clive Melling | D4 2520 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D4 2400 D5 2210 | Liam Coleman Clive Melling | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
17 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Joel Cattell |
| Sven Van Touw Tama Willis |
| Lost | Default |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D4 2405 D3 2750 | Robert Grundy Matthew Browning | D3 2880 D4 2415 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D4 2455 D3 2800 | Goran Gerdin Simon Palmer | D2 3499 D5 2170 | Lost* | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D4 2455 D5 2100 | Fraser Croad Debbie Martin | D3 2755 D2 3005 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Garrick Smith | D4 2455 D5 2100 | Fraser Croad Simon Yock | D3 2745 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2450 D5 2355 | Jono Boundy Peter Hooper | D5 2150 D6 1915 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Colleen Wassung | D4 2450 D4 2600 | Annabel Armstrong Campbell Ellison | D2 3070 D3 2725 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
17 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Sherif Samy | D4 2450 D6 2004 | Campbell Ellison Hernan Garcia | D3 2720 D3 2740 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2400 D5 2305 | Alastair Marsden Lloyd Pinder | D4 2590 D2 3000 | Won* | 6/4, 6/2 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Garrick Smith | D4 2450 D5 2110 | Patrick Girard Patrick Williams | D5 2300 D7 1565 | Lost* | 7-6(6) 6-2 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Garrick Smith | D4 2450 D5 2110 | Sam Wrightson Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2810 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Storm | D4 2400 D3 2900 | Greg King Richard Kapa | D3 2799 D4 2465 | Won* | 7-5, 6-4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D4 2400 D4 2550 | Liam Cunliffe Deanne Alter | D3 2865 D2 3454 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Storm | D4 2400 D3 2900 | Liam Cunliffe Andrew Kemp | D3 2855 D3 2915 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D5 2315 D7 1720 | Sarah Stratford Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1860 D6 1915 | Won* | 6-3,6-1 |