Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Seini Latailakepa
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHSL3
TP Member ID :
108292
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1030
Doubles
: D8 0870
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S8 0870
Puranjay Kaul
S10 0880
Lost
4-3 4-3 1
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S8 0865
Shirley Zhou
S11 0380
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S8 0860
Danielle McKellar
S12 0190
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S8 0855
Sam Leitch
S11 0485
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S8 0875
Sinama Latailakepa
S8 0955
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S8 0870
Barney Marsden
S11 0515
Won
4-0 4-0
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S8 0865
Shirley Zhou
S10 0400
Won
6-2 6-2
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S8 0860
Edie Wood
S10 0400
Won
4-2 4-1
22 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
S8 0880
Emily Dunn
S8 0940
Lost
6-4 6-1
22 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
S8 0900
Aliyah Daly
S8 0935
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
S8 0900
Annabel Chapman
S6 1490
Lost
6-0 6-0
20 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 0855
Emily Dunn
S8 0985
Won
6-2 6-2
20 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 0850
Annabel Tuck
S10 0510
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0845
Lucy Trenberth
S10 0475
Won
6-3 6-0
19 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 0840
Ava Broome
S11 0310
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 0860
Sinama Latailakepa
S9 0780
Lost
6-0 6-4
18 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 0830
Olivia Aitken
S9 0745
Won
6-3 6-0
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0820
Alicia Harris
S9 0620
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
S8 0810
Gracie Aitken
S9 0600
Won
6-4, 6-1
28 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
S8 0800
Will Gentry
S11 0510
Won
4-0 4-2
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0795
Momo Hurly
S11 0395
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S9 0790
Lucy Trenberth
S10 0410
Won
4-2 4-2
20 Nov 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S9 0770
Hannah Hoffman
S9 0660
Won
5-4 3-5 10-8
20 Nov 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S9 0760
Lucy Kemp
S10 0465
Won
4-0 4-2
20 Nov 2020
C-QF
Tournament
S9 0755
Peta McKay
S10 0455
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0755
Ayla Giesen
S6 1245
Lost
5-3 4-0
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0750
Philippa Dunn
S12 0195
Won
4-1 4-0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0720
Angel Li
S9 0660
Won
5-7 3-6
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0690
Rio Winkworth
S10 0620
Won
4-2 4-2
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0685
Troy Crout
S12 0190
Won
4-1 4-2
24 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S9 0680
Harry Allen
S12 0245
Won
4-1 4-1
20 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 0635
Emily Dunn
S9 0790
Won
5-3 4-0
20 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 0605
Anika Anderson-Peneha
S10 0520
Won
4-2 4-1
20 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 0600
Eliana Matheson
S12 0130
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S10 0590
Fanua Rimoni
S11 0365
Won
4-0 4-0
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S10 0560
Alissha Canning
S10 0485
Won
6-3 6-4
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S10 0485
Macklin Hill
S10 0840
Won
0-4, 4-2, 4-10
02 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
S10 0505
Matisse Evans
S10 0410
Lost
6-4 4-6 10-2
01 Oct 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S10 0525
Athena Abrogena
S10 0475
Lost
6-1 6-2
30 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0550
Nicole Wong
S10 0435
Lost
6-2 6-1
06 Sep 2020
RR5
Tournament
S10 0550
Annabel Chapman
S7 1175
Lost
4-0 4-0
06 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
S10 0560
Ruby McIntyre
S9 0675
Lost
4-2 4-2
05 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
S10 0570
Emily Dunn
S9 0735
Lost
6-3 6-7(6) 10-4
05 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
S10 0575
Ayla Giesen
S8 0830
Lost
6-0 6-0
09 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
S10 0595
Hufriya Kermani
S10 0550
Lost
6-0 7-5
09 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
S10 0590
Troy Crout
S12 0240
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S10 0560
Erin Simmons
S10 0470
Won
4-0, 4-0
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S10 0570
Emily Dunn
S9 0760
Lost
4-1 4-1
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S10 0540
Jack Bareta-Byrnes
S11 0445
Won
4-1 4-0
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S10 0510
Hollie Thomas
S10 0475
Won
4-2 4-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy