Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
William Ahomiro
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Shirley
Player Code :
CBSLWA
TP Member ID :
109332
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1615
Singles
: S9 0965
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Oct 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Evan Shea
D9 1115
D9 1115
Claudiu Ganescu
Javier Ortega
D8 1230
D8 1290
Won
11-1
24 Oct 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Evan Shea
D9 1055
D9 1055
Steve Edwards
Brent Morgan
D8 1375
D8 1300
Won
11-6
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Evan Shea
D9 1055
D9 1055
Allen Cannan
Greg Statter
D5 2130
D6 1870
Lost
11-0
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Trish Walker
D9 1085
D9 0625
Cameron Maughan
Teighan Connolly
D10 0765
D10 0485
Lost
11-5
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sontaya Dunn
D9 1080
D7 1085
Cameron Maughan
Brooke McLachlan
D10 0765
D10 0550
Won
3-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Evan Shea
D9 1075
D9 1035
Cameron Maughan
Erwin Pua
D10 0765
D10 0600
Won
5-11
12 Sep 2020
8
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1095
D9 1180
Milo Kral
Cody Smith
D9 1115
D9 0990
Lost
4/2 4/0
22 Aug 2020
5
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1100
D8 1200
Richard Woodward
Daniel Montgomery
D8 1245
D7 1520
Lost
4/2 4/1
15 Aug 2020
4
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1120
D8 1220
Milo Kral
Giuseppe Loporcaro
D9 1085
D9 1105
Lost
4/5 4/0 1/0
01 Aug 2020
2
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1120
D8 1215
David Thomson
Emilio Gonzaga
D6 1995
D7 1565
Lost
4/1 4/0
27 Jun 2020
4
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1130
D8 1230
Alex Siemers
Daniel Siemers
D9 1130
D7 1500
Lost
4/1 4/2
20 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1130
D8 1250
Craig Tinkler
James Callaghan
D7 1740
D5 2215
Lost
4/1 4/2
13 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1135
D8 1255
Jorge DeLaLama
Brent Butler
D7 1530
D8 1280
Lost
4/1 4/1
06 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Malcolm Baker
D9 1155
D8 1295
Glen Ratter
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 1290
D9 1000
Lost
5/3 4/1
07 Mar 2020
14
Interclub
with
Svetlana Sanina
D9 1155
D10 0575
Tony Williams
Megan Journee
D7 1570
D8 0915
Lost
11-4
07 Mar 2020
14
Interclub
with
Trish Walker
D9 1155
D9 0610
Tony Williams
Stacey Schembri
D7 1565
D8 0950
Lost
11-5
07 Mar 2020
14
Interclub
with
Dave Murray
D9 1155
D9 0900
Tony Williams
Peter Francis
D7 1560
D9 1175
Lost
11-3
22 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Svetlana Sanina
D9 1165
D10 0585
Elliot Dempsey
Ildica Boyd
D8 1445
D9 0620
Lost
11-5
22 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Angela Barr
D9 1165
D9 0655
Elliot Dempsey
Sue MacEwan
D8 1440
D7 1045
Lost
11-4
22 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Evan Shea
D9 1120
D9 0970
Elliot Dempsey
Richard Fairchild
D8 1465
D9 1000
Won
11-10
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Trish Walker
Sam Stewart
Libby Strangman
Won
Default
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Svetlana Sanina
Sam Stewart
Natasha Davidson
Won
Default
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Sean Wheeler
Rhys Weaver
Sam Stewart
Won
Default
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Svetlana Sanina
D9 1100
D9 0600
Lisa Clark
Eric Fei
D10 0410
D9 0980
Won
6/11
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Angela Barr
D9 1080
D9 0660
Kirsten Long
Eric Fei
D10 0470
D9 0990
Won
7/11
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Dave Murray
D9 1050
D9 0900
Eric Fei
Simon Peck
D9 1010
D9 0900
Won
9/11
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Angela Barr
D9 1050
D9 0650
Elliot Dempsey
Leonie Thorpe
D7 1530
D8 0900
Lost
11-10
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Trish Walker
D9 1050
D9 0605
Elliot Dempsey
Sue MacEwan
D7 1525
D8 0910
Lost
11-2
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Dave Murray
D9 1050
D9 0900
Elliot Dempsey
Richard Fairchild
D7 1520
D9 1090
Lost
11-5
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Svetlana Sanina
D9 1070
D9 0600
Rhys Weaver
Rosemary Evans
D9 0900
D9 0665
Lost
11-3
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Trish Walker
D9 1040
D9 0600
Rhys Weaver
Natasha Davidson
D9 0915
D8 0870
Won
7-11
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Dave Murray
D9 1020
D9 0900
Rhys Weaver
Fergus McIntosh
D9 0925
D10 0675
Won
5-11
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Angela Barr
D9 0990
D9 0630
Philip Smith
Jacqui Francis
D9 1020
D10 0505
Won
11-10
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Svetlana Sanina
D9 1010
D9 0600
Philip Smith
Kim Morgan
D9 0990
D10 0525
Lost
11-9
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Dave Murray
D9 0980
D9 0900
Philip Smith
Kieran Hogan
D9 1010
D9 0950
Won
11-6
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Angela Barr
D9 0935
D9 0630
Mareecey Van Heier
Daniel Latimer
D9 0610
D8 1220
Won
11-9
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Trish Walker
D9 0945
D9 0605
Kate Latimer
Daniel Latimer
D9 0630
D8 1200
Lost
7-11
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Paul Joyce
D9 0900
D10 0895
Daniel Latimer
Alex Hinchey
D8 1220
D9 0900
Won
11-10
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 900
16 Jun 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Svetlana Sanina
D9 0900
D9 0900
Zino Huang
Ana Cubillana
D7 1515
D9 0915
Lost
9-2
16 Jun 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Svetlana Sanina
D9 0900
D9 0900
Michael Mulholland
Trish Walker
D9 0900
D9 0900
Lost*
9-6
16 Jun 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Svetlana Sanina
D9 0900
D9 0900
Perry Peng
Fay Mckay
D8 1210
D9 0910
Lost
9-6
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy