Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mariska van Heerden
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Otumoetai
Player Code :
WBOMM1V
TP Member ID :
109367
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1320
Singles
: S10 0475
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1325
D6 1290
Chris Davies
Raewyn Watson
D6 1245
D4 1805
Won
11-7
08 Jan 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Steph van Rooyen
D6 1295
D8 1200
Kevan Joe
Julie Cunningham
D6 1840
D9 0605
Won
11-6
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1315
D6 1310
Judy Larsen
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D7 1055
D5 1675
Lost
11-9
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1240
D6 1235
Christine Brake
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1465
D4 1830
Won
11-9
03 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1240
D6 1235
Delwyn Guilford
Janis Smith
D2 2805
D2 2515
Lost
7-2
27 Dec 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Daniel van Heerden
D6 1210
D8 1215
Craig Woodhouse
Vicky Le
D7 1725
D9 0635
Won
6-3 4-6 15-13
27 Dec 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Daniel van Heerden
D6 1220
D8 1225
Zee Luv
Kay Luv
D8 1400
D6 1355
Lost
6-4 6-0
27 Dec 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1220
D6 1235
Sue Jamieson
Marisa Venter
D2 2560
D2 2580
Lost
9-2
27 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1220
D6 1235
Casey Tarau
Tia Tarau
D2 2985
D4 1835
Lost
9-4
27 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1220
D6 1235
Marie Hook
Haree Titoko
D4 2010
D4 2085
Lost
9-7
27 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Daniel van Heerden
D6 1220
D8 1225
Matt Jones
Marie Hook
D6 1935
D4 2005
Lost
6-3 6-2
27 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1220
D6 1235
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 2760
D2 2585
Lost
9-2
07 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Susan Hoonhout
D6 1240
D9 0795
Marcia Warren
Nicola Shanley
D6 1305
D9 0765
Lost
8-9
07 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Sarah Smith
D6 1235
D6 1380
Christine Wallis
Nicola Shanley
D6 1205
D9 0765
Won
9-8
07 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Sandy Finlayson
D6 1215
D9 0620
Nicola Shanley
Sue Rafe
D9 0775
D8 0830
Won
9-8
04 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jillian Savell
D6 1210
D6 1395
Teresa Warren
Sharon Birchall
D8 0815
D9 0710
Won
6-4 6-4
04 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Susan Swanepoel
D6 1205
D6 1215
Jan Robison
Sharon Birchall
D9 0680
D9 0710
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Sarah Smith
D6 1200
D6 1380
Nicola Shanley
Jane Sayer
D9 0775
D7 1060
Won
8-9
30 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Wendy Burke
D6 1230
D5 1515
Marcia Warren
Jane Sayer
D6 1245
D7 1000
Lost
9-7
30 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Sandy Finlayson
D6 1200
D9 0600
Jane Sayer
Sue Rafe
D7 1010
D8 0800
Won
7-9
27 Nov 2020
8
Interclub
with
Sarah Smith
D6 1200
D6 1390
Sue McGrath
Lyndsay Coffin
D7 1000
D6 1210
Lost
6-1 4-6 6-10
27 Nov 2020
8
Interclub
with
Wendy Burke
D6 1200
D5 1500
Trish Baird
Lyndsay Coffin
D6 1470
D7 1180
Lost
5-7 5-7
23 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sarah Smith
D6 1200
D6 1395
Leanne Hopkins
Alison John
D5 1585
D6 1240
Lost
3-9
23 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Wendy Burke
D6 1215
D5 1500
Elena Smirnova
Alison John
D6 1420
D6 1210
Lost
6-9
23 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sandy Finlayson
D6 1220
D9 0610
Alison John
Lynda McGovern
D6 1200
D7 1140
Lost
3-9
16 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sarah Smith
D6 1215
D6 1430
Sue McGrath
Marilyn Watt
D7 1030
D8 0800
Won
9/2
16 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Wendy Burke
D6 1210
D5 1515
Cherie DuToit
Marilyn Watt
D9 0685
D8 0800
Won
9/5
16 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sandy Finlayson
D7 1190
D10 0565
Marilyn Watt
Judy Fleming
D8 0800
D10 0585
Won
9/3
09 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Susan Hoonhout
D7 1130
D9 0665
Anne Peel
Maryanne McGarva
D6 1350
D8 0925
Won
9/5
09 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sarah Smith
D7 1110
D6 1380
Dianne Gardner
Maryanne McGarva
D7 1180
D8 0935
Won
9/3
09 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sandy Finlayson
D7 1050
D10 0515
Maryanne McGarva
Judy Clark
D8 0965
D7 1005
Won
9/5
06 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lee Hale
D7 1045
D6 1330
Jenny Tredinnick
Liz Megchelse
D6 1205
D10 0465
Won
6,3 6,2
06 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jillian Savell
D7 1040
D6 1415
Sharon Parker
Liz Megchelse
D6 1200
D10 0465
Won
6,1 6,4
02 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Susan Hoonhout
D7 1050
D9 0680
Sue Baker
Debbie Chadwick
D7 1125
D7 1000
Lost
9/4
02 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sarah Smith
D7 1080
D6 1385
Rae Earnshaw
Debbie Chadwick
D7 1035
D8 0940
Lost
9/6
02 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sandy Finlayson
D7 1100
D10 0555
Debbie Chadwick
Nicola Newton
D8 0910
D8 0865
Lost
9/4
19 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Wendy Burke
D7 1125
D5 1500
Jenny Tredinnick
Simone Jenkins
D7 1185
D6 1200
Lost
9-4
19 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sarah Smith
D7 1080
D6 1285
Kelly Hart
Simone Jenkins
D6 1375
D6 1205
Won
9-6
19 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sandy Finlayson
D7 1080
D10 0490
Simone Jenkins
Sharon Parker
D6 1200
D6 1200
Lost
9-1
17 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D7 1080
D7 1065
Sally Shaw
Carol Thorpe
D5 1675
D4 1960
Lost
9-8
17 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D7 1080
D7 1065
Christine Brake
Andrea Wilkins
D5 1510
D4 1800
Lost
9-6
17 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Daniel van Heerden
D7 1085
D9 1110
Lloyd Upston
Christine Brake
D9 1195
D5 1500
Lost
11-9
17 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D7 1095
D7 1075
Judy Larsen
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D8 0980
D6 1455
Lost
9-8
17 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Daniel van Heerden
D7 1065
D9 1080
Norman Franke
Tracy Bowell
D9 1080
D7 1095
Won
11-1
17 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D7 1020
D7 1030
Lynnaire Pohatu
Trina Roberts
D6 1205
D7 1170
Won
9-6
12 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Susan Hoonhout
D7 1045
D9 0725
Yvon Wood
Liz Dive
D8 0840
D9 0690
Lost
7/9
12 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Smith
D7 1040
D6 1265
Paula Sutton
Liz Dive
D8 0985
D9 0690
Won
9/3
12 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sandy Finlayson
D7 1060
D10 0405
Liz Dive
Lyall Garty
D9 0660
D9 0695
Lost
6/9
26 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D7 1030
D8 0875
Lorraine Steele
Jane Swinton
D8 0940
D9 0770
Won
11-7
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D8 0985
D8 0830
Rose Hingston
Sue McGrath
D7 1175
D8 0995
Won
11-5
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy