Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Laura Ruegg
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Otumoetai
Player Code :
WBOMLR
TP Member ID :
111548
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 0835
Doubles
: D10 0520
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S11 0210
Hope Black
S12 0010
Won
10-8
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S11 0200
Alex Curtin
S12 0000
Won
10-4
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S11 0210
Jonty McCashin
S12 0020
Lost
10-9
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S11 0200
Spencer Black
S12 0000
Won
10-3
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S11 0230
Mylo Webb
S12 0030
Lost
10-6
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S11 0210
Olivia Shefferd
S12 0080
Won
10-6
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S11 0235
Eli Wooten
S12 0040
Lost
10-6
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S11 0205
Alexsei Ferin-Thomas
S12 0120
Won
10-4
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0185
Maika Williams
S12 0000
Won
10-2
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0155
George Doughty
S12 0060
Won
10-2
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0125
Nakita Regeer
S12 0075
Won
10-8
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S12 0095
Isabella Lee
S12 0070
Won
10-3
22 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0120
Samuel Mead
S12 0000
Lost
10-5
22 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S12 0140
Freddie Gleaves
S12 0120
Lost
10-6
15 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0120
Noah Gordon
S12 0010
Won
10-9
15 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0090
Lucca Fraser
S12 0060
Won
10-8
15 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0060
Ashton Doidge
S12 0000
Won
10-4
15 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0030
Grace Biddulph
S12 0000
Won
10-9
15 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S12 0000
Zola Bailey
S12 0000
Won
10-6
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
James Wells
Won
10-3
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
Harrison Schluter
Lost
10-8
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
George Doughty
Won
10-8
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
Suyog Acharya
Won
10-8
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Hunter Napier
Won
10-5
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Zola Bailey
Won
10-7
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Ashton Doidge
Won
10-5
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
Lizzy Taylor
Won
10-3
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Hope Black
Won
10-4
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Alex Curtin
Won
10-5
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Jonty McCashin
Lost
10-9
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub (NonComp)
Brooke Jackson
Won
10-5
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
Suyog Acharya
Lost
10-8
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
Aadesh Sarao
Lost
10-5
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
James Wells
Lost
10-8
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
Harrison Schluter
Won
10-8
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub (NonComp)
Ashton Doidge
Won
10-3
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub (NonComp)
Luca O'Brien
Won
10-4
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub (NonComp)
Lizzy Taylor
Won
10-7
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
Jonty McCashin
Lost
10-6
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
Alex Curtin
Won
10-5
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub (NonComp)
Brooke Jackson
Won
10-1
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
Isabella Lee
Lost
10-4
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy