Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Damian Wheeler
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Eden Epsom
Player Code :
AKEED4W
TP Member ID :
116288
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 1225
Doubles
: D11 0475
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
10 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
Derek Dong
Lost
Default
10 Mar 2024
RR1
Tournament
S9 1115
Eric Ning
S9 1150
Lost
6-4 4-6 11-9
04 Feb 2024
5/6
Tournament
S9 1140
Tom Li
S9 0950
Lost
6-3 6-2
04 Feb 2024
5/8
Tournament
S9 1095
Pancho Whiting
S8 1205
Won
6-2 4-6 [16-14]
03 Feb 2024
QF
Tournament
S9 1115
Eric Ning
S9 1085
Lost
6-3 6-4
03 Feb 2024
R16
Tournament
S9 1105
Teo Serlachius-Williams
S10 0850
Won
6-2 6-1
14 Jan 2024
5/6
Tournament
S9 1115
Harley Xiong
S8 1220
Lost
6-0 7-5
14 Jan 2024
5/8
Tournament
S9 1085
Eric Ning
S9 0995
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
S9 1085
Samuel Baird
S7 1565
Lost
6-0 6-0
13 Jan 2024
R16
Tournament
S9 1080
Martin Condron
S12 0165
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Dec 2023
5/6
Tournament
S9 1020
Liam Yoon
S8 1300
Won
6-2 7-5
17 Dec 2023
5/8
Tournament
S9 0990
Eric Ning
S9 0935
Won
7-6(2) 6-4
17 Dec 2023
QF
Tournament
S9 0990
Vic Li
S7 1750
Lost
6-1 4-6 [10-5]
16 Dec 2023
R1
Tournament
S9 0970
Liam Archbold
S10 0800
Won
6-3 6-2
16 Dec 2023
R16
Tournament
S9 0940
Leo Ryan
S9 1010
Won
7-6(0) 6-2
05 Nov 2023
Final
Tournament
S9 0920
Derek Dong
S10 0750
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Nov 2023
SF
Tournament
S9 0910
Jack Wallace
S10 0705
Won
6-3 6-3
22 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
S9 0910
Lawrence Carter
S8 1495
Lost
6-4 6-3
21 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
S9 0905
Sathvik Koneru
S11 0370
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Oct 2023
N-Final
Tournament
S9 0925
William McIntyre
S9 0990
Lost
7-6(5) 6-2
14 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
S9 0930
Hadley Erb
S9 1150
Lost
6-2 6-4
14 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
S9 0900
Rainer Jaeger
S10 0835
Won
7-5 6-0
08 Oct 2023
3/4
Tournament
Eric Ning
Lost
Default
07 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
S9 0920
Leo Ryan
S9 0900
Lost
6-3 6-2
07 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
S9 0900
Liam Archbold
S10 0780
Won
7-6(5) 6-3
05 Oct 2023
NW-3/4
Tournament
S9 0900
Ryann Wang
S9 1025
Lost
6-4 2-6 [10-2]
04 Oct 2023
NW-SF
Tournament
S9 0905
Harley Xiong
S9 1090
Lost
6-4 2-6 [10-7]
03 Oct 2023
N-QF
Tournament
S9 0910
Damien Cheung
S9 1150
Lost
6-2 6-7(1) [10-1]
02 Oct 2023
R2
Tournament
S9 0910
Vic Li
S7 1650
Lost
6-1 6-2
02 Oct 2023
R1
Tournament
S9 0905
Tim Zhao
S11 0535
Won
4-6 6-2 [10-5]
27 Sep 2023
R5
Tournament
S9 0925
Aaron Zhao
S9 0970
Lost
6-2 7-5
27 Sep 2023
R5
Tournament
S9 0905
Declan Tanhe
S10 0775
Won
1-6 6-3 10-8
24 Sep 2023
9/16
Tournament
S9 0900
Aiden Liu
S11 0320
Won
6-2 6-0
24 Sep 2023
R16
Tournament
S9 0905
Edison Jiang
S10 0815
Lost
6-2 6-2
23 Sep 2023
R1
Tournament
S9 0900
Henry Lin
S12 0150
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Aug 2023
Final
Tournament
S10 0870
Rob King
S9 0920
Won
3-6 6-4 10-4
12 Aug 2023
SF
Tournament
S10 0865
Marley Hicks
S11 0330
Won
6-3 6-3
11 Aug 2023
QF
Tournament
S10 0860
Thomas Burrowes
S12 0210
Won
6-3 6-2
16 Jul 2023
5/6
Tournament
S10 0800
William McIntyre
S9 1035
Won
6-4 6-2
15 Jul 2023
QF
Tournament
S10 0810
Dylan Zhang
S9 0940
Lost
6-1 6-2
11 Jul 2023
S-QF
Tournament
S10 0800
Liam Archbold
S11 0585
Won
6-3 6-1
10 Jul 2023
W-R-98
Tournament
S10 0820
Kota Matsuno
S10 0725
Lost
6-2 6-2
10 Jul 2023
R1
Tournament
S10 0840
Max Horrocks
S10 0815
Lost
6-3 6-3
08 Jul 2023
11/12
Tournament
S10 0865
Alvin Young
S10 0690
Lost
6-1 6-4
08 Jul 2023
9/12
Tournament
S10 0885
Otto Fifield
S9 0965
Lost
6-4 6-2
07 Jul 2023
9/16
Tournament
S10 0865
Hyeon-seo Bang
S10 0715
Won
4-6 7-6(4) [10-8]
07 Jul 2023
R16
Tournament
S10 0885
Jiya Lokuge
S9 0975
Lost
7-5 6-0
18 Jun 2023
RR3
Tournament
S10 0865
Kota Matsuno
S10 0755
Won
7-6(6) 6-3
18 Jun 2023
RR2
Tournament
S10 0835
Melvin Liu
S10 0785
Won
4-6 6-4 10-8
04 Jun 2023
3/4
Tournament
S10 0855
Max Horrocks
S10 0780
Lost
6-3 4-6 11-9
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy