| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2000 |
15 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Le-Grice | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Nick Kotlarevsky Diana loussouarn | D5 2195 D5 2250 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2100 D4 2410 | Fiona Douglas Diana loussouarn | D5 2330 D5 2200 | Lost* | 6-4 6-0 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Burnie | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Troy Chandler Neri Nicholls | D7 1765 D3 2840 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
01 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2100 D4 2455 | Neri Nicholls Christina Huang | D3 2790 D7 1660 | Lost* | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ian Le-Grice | D5 2100 D6 1810 | Jason Gilgen Erin O'Doherty | D7 1550 D5 2210 | Lost* | 6/2, 6/4 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2100 D4 2455 | Erin O'Doherty Priyamvada Johnstone | D5 2160 D6 1805 | Lost* | 7/5, 6/2 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Le-Grice | D5 2150 D6 1805 | George Blore Rita Yee | D8 1210 D4 2400 | Lost* | 4/6 6/1 10/7 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Tomoko Akiyama Rita Yee | D4 2435 D4 2415 | Won* | 6/0 7/6 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2100 D4 2450 | Ismay Barry Tracey Walmsley | D4 2400 D5 2390 | Lost* | 6-2, 5-7, 1-0 |
13 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Ian Le-Grice | D5 2150 D6 1800 | Trevor Walmsley Tracey Walmsley | D6 1815 D5 2340 | Lost* | 6-2, 7-5 |
10 Apr 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2100 D4 2405 | Anna Firmin Vicky Lewis | D4 2685 D5 2200 | Won* | 7-6, 6-3 |
10 Apr 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2150 D3 2775 | Penny Morton Anna Firmin | D4 2580 D4 2635 | Lost* | 6-3, 7-6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Tim Burnie | D5 2100 D6 1850 | Stu Selby Gwen Wong | D6 1800 D3 2725 | Won* | 6-4 7-5 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2100 D4 2450 | Rosemary Smith Jules Weir | D3 2725 D5 2165 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2105 D4 2405 | Ismay Barry Tracey Walmsley | D5 2365 D5 2340 | Lost* | 6-4, 7-5 |
27 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2155 D3 2875 | Nicola Troughear Ismay Barry | D4 2605 D5 2315 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-3 |
20 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2155 D4 2400 | Gail Johnson Andrea Pakenham | D4 2400 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
20 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2130 D3 2845 | Jenny Shaw Gail Johnson | D4 2410 D4 2400 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Ian Le-Grice | D5 2130 D6 1835 | Pat Brockie Amanda Good | D6 1865 D3 2765 | Lost | 2/6 1/6 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2125 D4 2405 | Serena Kelsey Annie Newell | D6 1800 D7 1630 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2120 D3 2835 | Robin Bell Serena Kelsey | D6 1830 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2120 D4 2400 | Louise Kane Fairlie Milne | D5 2260 D4 2400 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2110 D3 2815 | Donna Brooks Louise Kane | D4 2565 D5 2260 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Stephen Woodroffe | D5 2160 D7 1505 | Gene Armstrong Greer Williams | D6 1965 D7 1700 | Lost* | 6-3,7-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2210 D4 2410 | Erin O'Doherty Greer Williams | D5 2100 D7 1650 | Lost* | 6-3,4-6,10-2 |
27 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Deb Milliken | D5 2205 D4 2420 | Allison Leijh Brenda Filer | D5 2180 D7 1675 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
27 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2200 D3 2805 | Danielle Houlker Allison Leijh | D5 2155 D5 2180 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2150 D5 2335 | Roberta Snijders Toni Edwards | D5 2235 D5 2295 | Won* | 6-4, 6-1 |
20 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2200 D3 2845 | Sue Campbell Roberta Snijders | D3 2700 D5 2185 | Lost* | 1-6, 7-6. 1 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Tim Burnie | D5 2200 D7 1715 | Kevin Smith Megan Burrows | D6 1870 D2 3230 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2200 D5 2325 | Megan Burrows Vicki Ashley | D2 3225 D2 3000 | Lost | 5-7 2-6 |
16 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Tim Burnie | D5 2150 D7 1665 | Ian Gordon Carolyn Gordon | D9 0950 D3 2760 | Won* | 6-3 6-7 10-4 |
16 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2150 D4 2400 | Mary Browning Angela Hart | D2 3000 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D5 2200 D4 2535 | Jacqui Higgins Shona Burrows | D3 2770 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6/4 7/5 |
05 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2150 D5 2275 | Kim Reay Shona Burrows | D4 2475 D6 1805 | Won* | 7/6 6/4 |
02 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Tim Burnie | D5 2100 D7 1610 | Kevin McLoughlin Nicola Troughear | D6 1905 D4 2580 | Won* | 1/6, 6/3 (3/10) |
02 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Julie Rees Nicola Troughear | D4 2510 D4 2570 | Lost | 7/6, 6/4 |
28 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Hope Miratana | D5 2100 D4 2585 | Sarah Ross Janet Horrell | D4 2560 D5 2265 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-3, 1 |
28 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2150 D5 2315 | Barbara Hay Janet Horrell | D5 2125 D5 2215 | Lost* | 6-3, 7-6 |
21 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2150 D3 2825 | Suzanne Mar Amanda Campbell | D3 2730 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
21 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2100 D5 2215 | Amanda Campbell Pip Lawrence | D4 2450 D4 2690 | Won* | 4-6, 6-3, 1 |
18 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Woodroffe | D5 2100 D8 1460 | Greg Dalgliesh Carolyn Cairncross | D5 2240 D3 2940 | Lost | 4-6, 4-6 |
18 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Debbie McCarthy Lucia Loy | D3 2910 D3 2904 | Lost | 1-6, 4-6 |
14 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2100 D3 2800 | Jane Seagar Jane Poole | D3 2700 D4 2500 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
14 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2100 D5 2215 | Jane Poole Kathinka Backman | D4 2495 D4 2410 | Lost | 4/6 6/1 1/0 |
07 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Kay Lankey | D5 2100 D5 2215 | Yuri Eagle Rita Yee | D4 2565 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
07 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Briar Palmer | D5 2100 D3 2700 | Millie Weerasinghe Yuri Eagle | D3 2700 D4 2555 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
04 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Burnie | D5 2100 D7 1610 | Dick Garratt Liz Bailey | D6 1820 D4 2615 | Lost | 2/6 6/2 10/7 |
04 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Wendy Kennedy | D5 2100 D4 2400 | Liz Bailey Lynne Venus | D4 2565 D6 1825 | Lost* | 5/7 6/2 10/6 |
31 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Gwen Saunderson | D5 2100 D6 1850 | Fairlie Milne Donna L'Amie | D4 2450 D5 2120 | Lost | 7/5 6/3 |