| | | | | | | |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Shaun Tamai | D4 2595 D2 3185 | Mike Callard Brett Pakenham | D4 2580 D5 2225 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Alyce Kelly | D4 2575 D2 2425 | Brett Pakenham Amanda Chapman | D5 2245 D2 2805 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Dave Guest | D4 2600 D5 2125 | Martin Van Zyl John Gray | D4 2660 D7 1750 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D4 2590 D2 2615 | Darren Young Christine Anderson | D5 2300 D3 2320 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kaipara Solomon | D4 2580 D4 2695 | Tony Marinovich Darren Young | D4 2420 D5 2305 | Won | 6/2 7/5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Dave Guest | D4 2610 D5 2155 | Teiki Sydney Matthew King | D5 2320 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Oct 2020 | | Adjustment D4 2610 | Reason: Correction |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jackson Fraser | D4 2560 D6 2055 | Mike Callard Paul Rothwell | D4 2545 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Sep 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Teiki Sydney | D4 2600 D5 2350 | Martin Van Zyl John Gray | D4 2505 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Sep 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Teiki Sydney | D4 2600 D5 2350 | Rob Reynolds Luke Donovan | D3 2980 D3 2875 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Aug 2020 | SP-Final | Tournament with Karen Cranston | D4 2580 D2 2740 | Ken McIntyre Cassandra Kidd | D4 2660 D2 2815 | Won | 11-9 |
22 Aug 2020 | Final | Tournament with Mark Ratana | D4 2580 D2 3055 | Sean Martin Philip Meyer | D2 3255 D2 3070 | Lost | 11-10 |
22 Aug 2020 | SF | Tournament with Mark Ratana | D4 2575 D2 3030 | Andy Mellor Peter O'Dea | D4 2420 D4 2575 | Won | 11-3 |
22 Aug 2020 | SF | Tournament with Karen Cranston | D4 2575 D2 2730 | Sean Martin Deborah Garea | D2 3250 D2 2845 | Lost | 11-5 |
22 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Mark Ratana | D4 2570 D2 3025 | Jonathon Gavey Paul Rothwell | D8 1205 D7 1700 | Won | 11-1 |
22 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Karen Cranston | D4 2550 D2 2710 | Richard Samuels Casey Tarau | D5 2310 D2 2995 | Won | 9-8 |
19 Jul 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Mike Callard | D4 2545 D4 2560 | Jonathon Gavey Paul Rothwell | D9 1100 D7 1595 | Won | 11-4 |
19 Jul 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Mike Callard | D4 2540 D4 2555 | Kevin Marshall Richard Samuels | D5 2195 D5 2295 | Won | 11-3 |
05 Jul 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Mike Callard | D4 2535 D4 2525 | Daniel van Heerden Jannie Venter | D10 0870 D8 1200 | Won | 11-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | N-Final | Tournament with Mark Ratana | D4 2555 D3 2990 | Mike Callard Dave Shefferd | D4 2585 D4 2605 | Won | 11-8 |
07 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Mark Ratana | D4 2575 D3 2960 | Sean Martin Aaron Milne | D2 3170 D5 2210 | Lost | 11-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Mark Ratana | D4 2570 D3 2955 | Tony McMurtrie Larry Seales | D6 1810 D4 2520 | Won | 11-4 |
15 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Bainbridge | D4 2565 D6 1825 | Aidan Dunn Richard Samuels | D7 1685 D6 1955 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
08 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kii Dong Hong | D4 2605 D8 1200 | Sam Henderson Carrigan Hartley | D8 1330 D8 1240 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-4 |
01 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jackson Fraser | D4 2565 D6 1935 | Mike Callard Peter O'Dea | D4 2555 D4 2650 | Won | 6-4 3-6 1-0 (13-11) |
18 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Deborah Garea | D4 2540 D2 2805 | Justin Megraw Mia Middleton | D2 3495 D3 2100 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Deborah Garea | D4 2535 D2 2800 | Sussa Bailey Bruce MacPhail | D3 2100 D7 1720 | Won | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2535 |
25 Aug 2019 | P-Final | Tournament with Craigie McCulloch | D4 2535 D2 3454 | Ken McIntyre Cassandra Kidd | D3 2705 D2 3434 | Lost | 11-8 |
25 Aug 2019 | P-SF | Tournament with Craigie McCulloch | D4 2530 D2 3449 | Quentin Maisey Marietta Duffy-Burgess | D5 2280 D3 2885 | Won | 11-5 |
25 Aug 2019 | QF | Tournament with Craigie McCulloch | D4 2530 D2 3449 | Philip Meyer Laura Richardson | D3 2880 D2 3499 | Lost | 11-8 |
24 Aug 2019 | Final | Tournament with Shaun Tamai | D4 2530 D2 3025 | Sean Martin Philip Meyer | D2 3150 D3 2870 | Lost | 11-5 |
24 Aug 2019 | SF | Tournament with Shaun Tamai | D4 2525 D2 3020 | Peter O'Dea Sean Perry | D4 2650 D5 2370 | Won | 11-6 |
24 Aug 2019 | QF | Tournament with Shaun Tamai | D4 2520 D2 3015 | Mike Pierce Grant Rau | D6 2040 D4 2530 | Won | 11-7 |
23 Jun 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Deborah Garea | D4 2510 D2 3429 | Roger Colquhoun Casey Tarau | D5 2160 D2 3499 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Jun 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Deborah Garea | D4 2505 D2 3424 | Dave Shefferd Judy Randell | D5 2165 D4 2560 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Jun 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Deborah Garea | D4 2500 D2 3419 | Mike Pierce Wendy Burke | D6 2025 D6 1800 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
05 May 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Sam Matheson | D4 2450 D4 2550 | Daniel Rowe Rynold Timothy | D4 2410 D4 2625 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |
04 May 2019 | 2 | Team Event with Sam Matheson | D4 2440 D4 2540 | Jack Guilford Luke Hamilton | D4 2515 D5 2125 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
04 May 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Mike Callard | D4 2440 D4 2450 | Martin Van Zyl Philip Meyer | D4 2455 D3 2845 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
22 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with James Bailey | D4 2490 D6 1800 | Marc Askin Phil Garden | D6 1870 D7 1595 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | Final | Tournament with Deborah Garea | D4 2540 D2 3469 | Sean Martin Wynel George | D2 3075 D5 2235 | Lost* | 11-9 |
02 Mar 2019 | Final | Tournament with Sean Martin | D4 2530 D2 3065 | Mike Hunia Mark Ratana | D5 2289 D2 3015 | Won | 11-5 |
02 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Deborah Garea | D4 2525 D2 3464 | Alan Russell Anne Volmuller | D5 2399 D3 2835 | Won | 11-6 |
02 Mar 2019 | SF | Tournament with Sean Martin | D4 2520 D2 3010 | Sam Marsh Alan Russell | D6 2015 D5 2399 | Won | 11-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Deborah Garea | D4 2515 D2 3459 | Michael McClutchie Natalie Radovanovich | D6 1850 D5 2220 | Won | 11-5 |
02 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Sean Martin | D4 2510 D2 3000 | Reuben Araroa Kieran Mitchell | D8 1410 D9 0900 | Won | 11-5 |
15 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with James Bailey | D4 2560 D6 1805 | Teiki Sydney James Clark | D5 2125 D7 1645 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |
08 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with James Bailey | D4 2555 D6 1800 | Jack Quilty Mathew Boyes | D8 1405 D5 2340 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
20 Jan 2019 | rnd robin | Tournament with Mark Ratana | D4 2605 D2 3080 | Shaun Tamai Shannon Paki | D3 2974 D4 2460 | Lost* | 3-4, 4-1, 4-0 |
20 Jan 2019 | rnd robin | Tournament with Kalais Going | D4 2655 D3 2775 | Patrick Cameron Kieran McSweeney | D4 2520 D5 2155 | Lost* | 4-1, 3-4, 4-3 |