| | | | | | | |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2975 D3 2795 | Campbell Burrows Sam Brodie | D4 2485 D4 2510 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D2 3015 D4 2450 | Luke Bodle Sam Brodie | D5 2300 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D2 3010 D2 3155 | Eamon Hoolihan Daniel Jeong | D3 2755 D7 1735 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Knowles | D2 3005 D4 2650 | Daniel Jeong Cal Woelfel | D7 1735 D6 1890 | Won | 0-6 3-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D2 3005 D3 2100 | Aden Borlase-Mills Kate Volmuller | D2 3335 D3 2395 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 10-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3005 D3 2795 | Aden Borlase-Mills Liam Cunliffe | D2 3330 D2 3125 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2995 D3 2785 | Paul Cooper Tony Robertson | D3 2985 D5 2230 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2980 D5 2395 | Tony Robertson Matt Edginton | D5 2240 D3 2805 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2975 D3 2785 | Adam MacFarlane Jake Phillips | D3 2830 D6 1900 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D3 2970 D4 2580 | Jake Phillips Vladimir Uzunov | D6 1900 D4 2510 | Won | 7-5 2-6 3-10 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D3 2990 D3 2250 | Fraser Croad Adrienne Croad | D3 2970 D3 2345 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3010 D3 2765 | Fraser Croad Andrew Turner | D3 2950 D4 2670 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3005 D4 2605 | Reid Stephen Brian Stephen | D4 2415 D6 1925 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3045 D3 2795 | John Foote Reid Stephen | D3 2710 D5 2375 | Lost | 4-6, 7-6, 10-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D2 3085 D3 2190 | Luke Taplin Sarah Wardenburg | D4 2515 D4 2050 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3125 D3 2865 | Elliot Le Petit Luke Taplin | D6 2080 D4 2475 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3120 D3 2860 | Richard Howarth Paul Milmine | D4 2505 D4 2400 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3115 D4 2620 | Paul Milmine Bennet Atkins | D4 2400 D5 2260 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D2 3100 D3 2145 | Wendell Wylde Keiko Pogoni | D4 2680 D3 2185 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3095 D3 2840 | Wendell Wylde Andrew Borland | D4 2680 D5 2210 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Knowles | D2 3075 D4 2635 | Brandon Cullen Brent Warren | D3 2740 D3 2955 | Won | 6-7 5-7 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3060 D3 2850 | Daniel Hempstead Brandon Cullen | D3 2940 D3 2750 | Won | 4-6 0-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D2 3050 D3 2150 | Paul Cooper Christina Beer | D2 3020 D5 1590 | Won | 3-6 6-1 10-7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3030 D3 2850 | Bailey Sutton Paul Cooper | D2 3020 D2 3040 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3030 D3 2850 | Andrew Ramsay Dean Smith | D2 3480 D2 3020 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 9-11 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D2 3010 D4 2410 | Dean Smith Simon Mackenzie | D2 3040 D5 2375 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D3 2990 D3 2160 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2790 D3 2165 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2975 D3 2860 | Lloyd Pinder Greg Inger | D3 2800 D3 2815 | Won | 6/2, 6/2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D3 2960 D4 2630 | David Farsky Martins Jansons | D4 2455 D3 2795 | Won | 6-7 6-3 15-13 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2980 D3 2880 | Goran Gerdin David Farsky | D2 3540 D4 2435 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-8 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D3 2955 D3 2100 | Alex Shepherd Lianne Fox | D4 2490 D2 2885 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D3 2935 D3 2740 | Alex Shepherd Greg King | D4 2510 D3 2970 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D3 2930 D4 2625 | Jin Yoo Dion Wilcox | D3 2785 D5 2130 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2915 D4 2435 | Jin Yoo Oliver McDermott | D3 2795 D5 2210 | Won | 6-3,6-7,14-12 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Shannon Hughes | D3 2900 D3 2170 | Lyndon Gervers Katie Potter | D4 2460 D3 2335 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D3 2925 D4 2460 | Lyndon Gervers Mark Millar | D4 2435 D4 2695 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D3 2965 D4 2660 | Bailey Sutton David Kennerley | D2 3015 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D3 2985 D3 2920 | Sam Wrightson Bailey Sutton | D2 3025 D3 2995 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3015 D3 2700 | Shaan Talkad Greg King | D5 2365 D3 2925 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3020 D3 2700 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3465 D3 2795 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3015 D3 2895 | Vane Trajkov Zoran Markov | D7 1660 D6 1980 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3010 D3 2890 | Andrew Walker Ollie Bogle | D5 2165 D7 1675 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3050 D3 2730 | Martins Jansons Shaan Talkad | D3 2805 D5 2315 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3055 D3 2735 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3435 D3 2755 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D2 3045 D4 2500 | Erwin Notter Wayne Delport | D5 2220 D3 2735 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D2 3040 D4 2495 | Russell Rhodes Phillip Wright | D6 1895 D5 2235 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3035 D3 2875 | Scott Simpson Steven Tan | D7 1670 D6 1860 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D2 3030 D3 2870 | Rod Smith Paul Milmine | D5 2200 D4 2470 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D2 3025 D2 2800 | Martin Coll Melissa Percival | D4 2505 D6 1280 | Won | 7/5 7/6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D2 3010 D4 2690 | Kabir Joshi Vikram Nagpal | D3 2810 D4 2555 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |