| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2249 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D5 2295 D3 2715 | Ann Davidson John Gayfer | D4 2460 D3 2999 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D5 2295 D6 1810 | John Gayfer Nicolai Justice | D3 2999 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D5 2295 D6 1810 | Richard Howarth Rod Smith | D4 2405 D5 2160 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-6 |
08 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2285 D3 2815 | Dion Wilcox Oliver McDermott | D5 2170 D4 2460 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
08 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2335 D3 2865 | Josh Lewthwaite Scott Schollum | D7 1700 D5 2220 | Lost* | 5-7, 6-3, 13-11 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D5 2335 D4 2425 | Andrew Craven Jo Howard | D3 2855 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D5 2335 D6 1810 | Andrew Craven Nick Mulqueeney | D3 2850 D4 2524 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D5 2285 D3 2760 | Samuel Lee Colleen Wassung | D4 2410 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-3, 6-4 |
16 Dec 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2285 D3 2840 | Andrew Storm Samuel Lee | D3 2710 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 |
14 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2275 D3 2830 | Tony Robertson Paul Sneyd | D5 2100 D4 2450 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
14 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2225 D3 2780 | Nick Reiser Thomas Robertson | D4 2580 D3 2710 | Won* | 7-6, 6-4 |
12 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D5 2225 D9 0960 | Tim Sheldon Jason Ward | D3 2700 D4 2605 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Evans | D5 2225 D4 2400 | Warren Burton Beverley Billington | D5 2285 D3 2760 | Lost | 6/0,6/0 |
02 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D5 2225 D6 1800 | Warren Burton Alastair Stewart | D5 2275 D5 2399 | Lost | 6/0,6/4 |
31 Oct 2017 | 4 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D5 2175 D7 1570 | Matt Randal John Sheehan | D6 1985 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Takuma Aiyama | D5 2125 D4 2450 | Wayne Delport Gavin Hughes | D4 2600 D5 2115 | Won* | 7-5 7-6 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D5 2125 D3 2710 | Craig McFall Annie Hawaikirangi | D4 2455 D2 3375 | Lost | 1-6 6-7 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D5 2125 D6 1800 | Craig McFall Brent Warren | D4 2450 D5 2110 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
03 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D5 2125 D7 1570 | Kolya Surakul Dan Iuoras | D6 1800 D5 2105 | Lost | 6:3 6:3 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Lee Colson | D5 2175 D4 2400 | Mark Battershill Hilary Gibson | D4 2400 D5 2230 | Lost* | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Takuma Aiyama | D5 2125 D4 2400 | Hamish Harper Mark Battershill | D5 2399 D4 2410 | Won* | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
21 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D5 2115 D4 2684 | Martins Jansons Gabriel Giurgiu | D4 2400 D6 1865 | Won | 0-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
21 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D5 2110 D4 2679 | Jade Vaotogo Ben Devenney | D4 2470 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
10 Aug 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2105 D3 2760 | Chris Ferkins Dylan Weerdenburg | D5 2225 D6 1995 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 |
10 Aug 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2100 D3 2755 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
13 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2135 D3 2705 | Alex Shepherd Hernan Garcia | D5 2335 D4 2450 | Lost* | 6-3 2-6 10-7 |
13 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2130 D3 2700 | Gideon Brink Nicolai Justice | D7 1650 D3 2750 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
29 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Aaron Knowles | D5 2125 D2 3020 | Dion Wilcox Oliver McDermott | D5 2210 D5 2155 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
29 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Aaron Knowles | D5 2120 D2 3015 | Ross Anderson Jared Perkins | D4 2400 D5 2255 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
01 Jun 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D5 2120 D4 2475 | Nick Mulqueeney Andrew Craven | D4 2625 D4 2690 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
01 Jun 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D5 2120 D4 2475 | Goran Gerdin David Ding | D2 3065 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Apr 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2120 D9 0905 | Steve Wright El Pinto | D6 1890 D7 1714 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
25 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Jane Aoys | D5 2110 D7 1695 | Raymund Melencion Mary Ansley | D7 1675 D6 1940 | Won | 4-6 / 6-4 / 6-7 |
25 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D5 2105 D7 1550 | Garrick Smith Raymund Melencion | D7 1500 D7 1675 | Won | 2-6 / 1-6 |
27 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2100 D9 0900 | John Kitchen Michael Marychurch | D9 1000 D10 0635 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2135 D9 0910 | Jojo Torres Charlie Yuming | D7 1670 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-1,3-6 |
11 Mar 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D5 2130 D3 2815 | Simon Yock Hilary Gibson | D5 2110 D5 2155 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2180 D9 0960 | Marvin Chu Bevan Wong | D8 1220 D9 1040 | Lost* | 7-6 6-7 9-11 |
11 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Nadine Wriesnik | D5 2180 D5 2275 | Bailey Sutton Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2100 D4 2550 | Lost | 2-6,3-6 |
11 Feb 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D5 2130 D4 2505 | James McAllister Bailey Sutton | D3 2710 D5 2105 | Won* | 6-3,6-2 |
12 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2125 D9 0955 | Andrew McDonald Wynton Brick | D7 1680 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
08 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Colin Agnew | D5 2120 D7 1505 | Oleg Lykov Kenneth Chan | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Colin Agnew | D5 2115 D7 1500 | Scott Garry Chase Hoffman | D7 1665 D9 0975 | Won | 5-7 6-2 11-9 |
28 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2165 D9 1005 | Carmelo Merced Don de Guzman | D9 0900 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-2,2-6,10-8 |
14 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2160 D9 1000 | Daren Sexton Grant Lowe | D7 1505 D9 1105 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
18 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2155 D8 1230 | Jonathan Wrait Scott Kennaway | D7 1550 D9 1025 | Won | 6 1, 3 6, 7 6 |
04 Apr 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2150 D8 1220 | Rob Hofma Alistair Miller | D7 1510 D8 1200 | Won | 6 4, 6 2 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Lee Colson | D5 2100 D5 2110 | Vladimir Uzunov Janice Larmer | D5 2150 D5 2399 | Won* | 7-5 6-2 |
02 Apr 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Stuart Tabuteau | D5 2110 D6 1965 | Vladimir Uzunov Jason Barry | D5 2100 D6 1985 | Lost* | 4-6 1-6 |
14 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D5 2105 D8 1210 | El Pinto Chris Cairns | D7 1749 D8 1200 | Won | 6 3, 6 3 |