Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sylvia Wilmshurst
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Mt Maunganui
Player Code :
WBMMS2W
TP Member ID :
15999
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1640
Singles
: S8 0975
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Mar 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1290
D4 1870
Jan Morley
Tiina Sirkku
D6 1350
D7 1155
Lost
11-7
07 Mar 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Justin Oosterveen
D6 1260
D5 2155
Brian Baty
Carolyn Baty
D7 1645
D5 1780
Won
11-10
07 Mar 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Justin Oosterveen
D6 1255
D5 2150
Brent Lowry
Robyn Tomlinson
D7 1500
D7 1195
Won
11-7
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1280
D4 1895
Trish Mackey
Heather Mihaere
D5 1530
D6 1275
Lost
11-2
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Justin Oosterveen
D6 1320
D5 2165
Les Wardlaw
Karina Craig
D7 1625
D6 1245
Lost
11-5
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1315
D4 1890
Trish Baird
Jodie Lawson
D6 1345
D7 1000
Won
11-7
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Deanna Pohatu
D6 1310
D6 1475
Sarah Smith
Susan Hoonhout
D7 1030
D10 0580
Won
6-0 6-1
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Deanna Pohatu
D6 1305
D6 1470
Robyn Clark
Joanne Garden
D11 0230
D11 0200
Won
6-0 6-1
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Colleen Wassung
D6 1315
D4 1960
Lou Reid
Dale Mallett
D3 2165
D6 1420
Lost
7-6 6-1
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Colleen Wassung
D6 1325
D4 1970
Michel Galloway
Kay Wynn
D4 1915
D5 1640
Lost
6-2 6-0
08 Feb 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Dave Jennings
D6 1265
D7 1655
John MacDonald
Michel Galloway
D7 1500
D4 1945
Won
11-4
08 Feb 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Dave Jennings
D6 1270
D7 1660
Kevan Joe
Raewyn Watson
D7 1670
D5 1735
Lost
11-8
08 Feb 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Anne Peel
D6 1270
D6 1315
Deanna Pohatu
Carol Thorpe
D6 1465
D4 1865
Lost
11-7
08 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Anne Peel
D6 1225
D6 1270
Chris Jones
Sue Nunn
D6 1250
D6 1465
Won
11-6
08 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Anne Peel
D6 1205
D6 1250
Tup Cox
Maryanne McGarva
D6 1255
D7 1000
Won
11-9
08 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dave Jennings
D6 1205
D7 1640
Bruce Wilkins
Andrea Wilkins
D6 1880
D4 1835
Lost
11-8
26 Jan 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1205
D5 2135
Graeme Norman
Jill Stoker
D4 2585
D4 2085
Lost
6-3 1-6 10-8
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1205
D6 2095
Dave Ashton
Jane Geldard
D4 2690
D2 2425
Lost
6-0 6-1
04 Jan 2020
S-Final
Tournament
with
Quentin Maisey
D6 1225
D5 2250
John Petch
Chris Davies
D5 2110
D5 1500
Lost
11-6
04 Jan 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Quentin Maisey
D6 1225
D5 2250
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
D6 1900
D3 2230
Lost
11-2
04 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Quentin Maisey
D6 1245
D5 2270
John MacDonald
Michel Galloway
D8 1470
D4 2020
Lost
11-5
03 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1245
D4 1835
Liz Johnson
Andrea Wilkins
D4 1930
D4 1815
Lost
9-8
03 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1215
D4 1805
Chris Davies
Chris Wilson
D5 1520
D5 1500
Won
9-4
03 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1235
D4 1825
Deanna Pohatu
Sally Shaw
D6 1420
D5 1520
Lost
9-4
03 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1230
D4 1820
Lynnaire Pohatu
Carol Williams
D7 1000
D7 1150
Won
9-2
29 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D6 1200
D5 1520
Sharon Salmons
Edith Kirk
D6 1280
D6 1290
Won
6-2 6-7(6-8) 8-10
29 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D6 1200
D5 1520
Val McLoughlin
Liz Johnson
D3 2340
D4 1940
Lost
6-2 6-2
22 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Maggie Duncan
D6 1200
D6 1260
Cate Belton
Sue Fisher
D6 1245
D4 1845
Lost
6-1 6-2
22 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Maggie Duncan
D6 1200
D6 1260
Casey Tarau
Tia Tarau
D2 2995
D7 1185
Lost
6-1 6-1
15 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D6 1200
D5 1580
Marieke Smal
Leeanne Ryan
D4 2005
D11 0335
Lost
7-6 6-7 10-7
15 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D6 1200
D5 1580
Andrea Wilkins
Kimberly Petri
D5 1575
D4 1980
Lost
6-0 6-2
08 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D6 1200
D5 1620
Alyse Thompson
Bridgette Tapsell
D7 1005
D6 1205
Lost
6-2 6-1
08 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Lynda Fleming
D6 1215
D5 1650
Harriet Lenihan
Katy Hawkes
D6 1355
D7 1105
Lost
6-2 6-3
01 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D6 1245
D3 2215
Liz Johnson
Christine Wallis
D5 1675
D6 1290
Lost
6/4 4/6 6/10
01 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D6 1215
D3 2185
Val McLoughlin
Sharon Salmons
D3 2330
D6 1210
Won
3/6 6/1 10/7
18 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D6 1210
D3 2155
Elena Smirnova
Emma Bartram
D6 1220
D8 0800
Won
1-6 3-6
18 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D6 1210
D3 2155
Marisa Venter
Amanda Jonker
D4 2065
D4 2055
Lost
6-2 6-1
11 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D6 1230
D3 2120
Denise Jones
Kay Wynn
D4 1805
D5 1640
Lost
6/4 6/3
11 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jill Gordon
D6 1255
D3 2145
Lou Reid
Dale Mallett
D4 1980
D7 1130
Lost
7/5 6/4
06 Oct 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1255
D6 1860
Marshall Wray
Estelle Marshall
D7 1590
D3 2200
Lost
11-7
06 Oct 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1225
D6 1830
Shane Devlin
Helena Goodin
D6 1855
D7 1045
Won
11-8
06 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1235
D6 1840
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D7 1625
D5 1655
Lost
11-8
05 Oct 2019
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1255
D4 1800
Jill Hankin
Judy McFarland
D4 1800
D6 1370
Lost
11-8
05 Oct 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1265
D4 1800
Felicity Steel
Sheree Willman
D5 1570
D4 1800
Lost
11-10
05 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Sandra Glennie
D6 1265
D4 1800
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D5 1755
D4 2095
Lost
11-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1870
28 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D6 1870
D7 1660
Deb Mickell
Vicki Wutzler
D5 2105
D4 2505
Lost
11-4
28 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D6 1820
D7 1610
Trish Baird
Trina Roberts
D6 1865
D7 1680
Won*
11-5
24 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Vicki Wutzler
D6 1815
D4 2495
Christine Brake
Sally Shaw
D6 1950
D6 2015
Won
11-3
24 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Vicki Wutzler
D6 1810
D4 2480
Liz Cook
Heather Johnson
D6 1850
D9 0900
Won
11-5
23 Jun 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ervin McSweeney
D6 1810
D4 2405
Phil Garden
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D6 1850
D3 2875
Lost
11-6
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy