| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2155 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Pauline Smith | D5 2120 D6 1965 | Toby Brown Debbie Ade-Simpson | D8 1270 D6 1935 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Shawn Waters | D5 2115 D8 1265 | Toby Brown Brook Freeman | D8 1270 D8 1200 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
07 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Denise Marshall | D5 2110 D5 2135 | Tony Ammundsen Dana Weir | D7 1625 D9 1020 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
07 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Shawn Waters | D5 2105 D8 1305 | Tony Ammundsen Tony Naughton | D7 1625 D9 0900 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
31 Jan 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Denise Marshall | D5 2100 D5 2125 | Greg Coyne Linda Coyne | D7 1630 D6 1975 | Won | 6-7,7-5,6-10 |
31 Jan 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Jono Trolove | D6 2055 D8 1420 | Greg Coyne Chris Bentley | D7 1680 D7 1555 | Won* | 5-7,6-1,6-10 |
28 Jan 2019 | 3/4 | Tournament with Dick Garratt | D6 2055 D6 1810 | Mike Berry Leigh Cadman | D6 1870 D5 2100 | Lost | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jan 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Jeanette Harding | D6 2005 D6 1950 | Steve Molnar Jan Baker | D5 2105 D6 1910 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Dick Garratt | D6 2005 D6 1810 | Dave Hawkes Steve Molnar | D5 2160 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Jan 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Jeanette Harding | D6 2005 D6 1900 | Dave Meredith Bev Evans | D5 2345 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Jeanette Harding | D6 2005 D6 1900 | Max Morrison Sandy Tritt | D6 1880 D3 2890 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Jan 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jonas Asmussen | D6 2055 D8 1405 | Jules Day Tom Buckley | D8 1320 D8 1200 | Lost* | 7-6, 5-7, 6-10 |
13 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Denise Marshall | D6 2045 D5 2155 | Mike Shirer Jane Linn | D7 1515 D5 2250 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
13 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Shawn Waters | D6 2040 D8 1285 | Mike Shirer Stephen Tucker | D7 1515 D9 1145 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
06 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Denise Marshall | D6 2035 D5 2140 | Greig Garthwaite Christina Brady | D10 0700 D7 1500 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
06 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Trent Slierendrecht | D6 2030 D9 0900 | Greig Garthwaite Nigel Heath | D10 0700 D9 0960 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Pauline Smith | D6 1980 D6 1935 | Peter Preston Lynn Broughton | D7 1500 D5 2330 | Won* | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby | D6 1930 D9 1035 | Mike Weary Peter Preston | D7 1585 D7 1510 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Denise Marshall | D6 1925 D5 2175 | Akiko Miyamoto Hubert Martin | D7 1625 D9 1010 | Won | 7/5 6/0 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Trent Slierendrecht | D6 1920 D10 0815 | Hubert Martin Graeme Downing | D9 1010 D10 0680 | Won | 7/6 6/2 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Phill Lee | D6 1870 D6 2000 | Douglas Chapman Richard Bell | D5 2340 D6 1800 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
01 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Denise Marshall | D6 1865 D5 2105 | Tony Ammundsen Dana Weir | D7 1615 D9 0950 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
01 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Shawn Waters | D6 1855 D9 1125 | Tony Ammundsen Tony Naughton | D7 1615 D9 0910 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
23 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Phill Lee | D6 1905 D6 2050 | Harry Pugh Michael Lams | D7 1695 D7 1730 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-2 |
18 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Denise Marshall | D6 1900 D5 2185 | Andy Price Linda Bridgland | D7 1500 D7 1705 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
18 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Shawn Waters | D6 1850 D9 1065 | Andy Price Tony Jemmett | D7 1510 D8 1345 | Won* | 7/5 4/6 10/4 |
16 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Phill Lee | D6 1800 D6 2000 | Kelvin Williams Stephen Sansom | D5 2100 D7 1700 | Won* | 1 - 6, 6 - 4, 7 - 6 |
19 Aug 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Trish Stephens | D6 1800 D5 2195 | Craig Tinkler Christine Yap | D7 1799 D5 2125 | Lost* | 0-6 2-6 |
19 Aug 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Ross Charlton | D6 1800 D7 1500 | James Callaghan Craig Tinkler | D6 1820 D7 1795 | Lost | 5-7 6-7(4) |
18 Aug 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Trish Stephens | D6 1800 D5 2195 | Steve Kingston Suzanne Williams | D6 1875 D6 1830 | Lost* | 4-6 6-4 [6-10] |
18 Aug 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Ross Charlton | D6 1800 D7 1550 | Alister Salton Andre Van Rooyen | D5 2285 D5 2165 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
18 Aug 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Ross Charlton | D6 1820 D7 1595 | Adam Dawe Mark Evans | D8 1325 D8 1200 | Lost* | 4-6 5-7 |
04 Mar 2018 | SP-Final | Tournament with Denise Marshall | D6 1810 D5 2110 | John Dunlop Lorraine Lukey | D5 2225 D7 1510 | Won | 9-3 |
04 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Denise Marshall | D6 1810 D5 2110 | Steve Molnar Penny Molnar | D5 2170 D6 1855 | Lost | 9-4 |
04 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Denise Marshall | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Nori Kobayashi Akiko Miyamoto | D5 2165 D7 1625 | Won | 9-7 |
21 Jan 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with Kim Mumford | D6 1800 D9 0900 | Larry Seales Sue Jamieson | D4 2405 D2 3145 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Jan 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Don Vickerman | D6 1800 D6 2050 | Dave Meredith Max Morrison | D5 2140 D6 1840 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Jan 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Kim Mumford | D6 1800 D9 0900 | Kevin Wilson Trish Craven | D7 1685 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
06 Mar 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Brendon Spence | D6 1800 D7 1550 | Ruary O'Toole Richard Bell | D5 2315 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
04 Mar 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Trevor Daly | D6 1800 D7 1739 | John Dunbier Nori Kobayashi | D6 1850 D6 1955 | Lost | 5-4 Ret. Won |
04 Mar 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Trevor Daly | D7 1799 D7 1689 | Peter Bradley Ian Dahlberg | D9 0970 D5 2100 | Won* | 11-3 |
20 Feb 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Brendon Spence | D7 1799 D7 1500 | Kelvin Williams Tim Raateland | D6 2040 D7 1505 | Won* | 6:3;3:6;4:10 |
14 Feb 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Brendon Spence | D7 1799 D7 1500 | Richard Hunt Logan Ogilvie | D6 1865 D10 0765 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Feb 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Sam Piper | D7 1789 D7 1560 | Tony Ammundsen Peter Preston | D7 1500 D8 1495 | Won | 2:6;6:3;12:10 |
23 Jan 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Brendon Spence | D7 1739 D8 1475 | Ruary O'Toole Richard Bell | D5 2205 D7 1545 | Won* | 7-6,6-2 |
12 Dec 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Phill Lee | D7 1734 D6 2055 | Andrew Smith John Armstrong | D8 1260 D8 1255 | Won | 6:3;6:0 |
05 Dec 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Brendon Spence | D7 1684 D8 1375 | Mike Spencer Harry Pugh | D6 1800 D9 0965 | Won* | 6/0 6/3 |
16 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Piper | D7 1734 D7 1550 | Amnat Thepprasit Kelvin Williams | D7 1550 D7 1799 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Clint Edmonds | D7 1724 D7 1520 | Peter Curry Kelvin Williams | D8 1399 D7 1799 | Won | 6-3 4-6 6-7 |
21 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Brendon Spence | D7 1724 D8 1325 | Claus Reichardt Suzanne Spencer | D6 2010 D3 2920 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |