Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Richard Bell
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Hope
Player Code :
NBHPRAB
TP Member ID :
18193
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1915
Singles
: S8 1340
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Jan 2021
6
Interclub
with
Glenn Cummings
D6 1900
D6 1950
Martin Gualtieri
Peter Curry
D7 1680
D7 1620
Won
6 2 6 2
27 Jan 2021
6
Interclub
with
Stu Wallace
D6 1895
D5 2140
Rakesh Yadav
Martin Gualtieri
D7 1620
D7 1680
Won
6 1 6 4
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D6 1890
D4 2030
David Banks
Rebecca Monopoli
D8 1210
D6 1275
Won
6-1 6-0
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1885
D4 2410
Amnat Thepprasit
David Banks
D5 2100
D8 1210
Won
6-3 7-6
09 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
James Kirner
D6 1865
D7 1580
Sam Piper
Jasper Rahal
D6 1875
D8 1340
Won
2 6 6 2 76
09 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Glenn Cummings
D6 1835
D6 1905
Roger Young
Sam Piper
D7 1655
D6 1895
Won
6 1 6 1
02 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
James Kirner
D6 1830
D7 1570
Shane Coleman
Richard Dykes
D9 0980
D10 0820
Won
6 1 6 0
02 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Stu Wallace
D6 1825
D5 2135
Greg Coyne
Richard Dykes
D7 1715
D10 0820
Won
6 1 6 3
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1850
D5 1765
Gary Saunders
Tania Smith
D7 1690
D5 1575
Lost
5/7 6/3 7/6
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1870
D4 2445
Oscar Symonds
Gary Saunders
D3 2755
D7 1670
Lost
6/4 6/2
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1865
D5 1785
Mark Robinson
Kate Robinson
D10 0750
D4 1990
Won
6-1 7-6
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1860
D4 2435
Richard Fry
Mark Robinson
D5 2100
D10 0750
Won
6-1 6-3
12 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D6 1850
D4 2025
Rob Milne
Nina Parker
D5 2100
D6 1200
Won
6-2 6-2
12 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1830
D4 2400
Phill Lee
Rob Milne
D6 2085
D5 2105
Won
6-4 7-6
11 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
James Kirner
D6 1850
D7 1625
Tim Maples
Martin Gualtieri
D5 2130
D8 1470
Lost
6-1 7-5
11 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jamie Nicol
D6 1860
D6 1870
Tim Maples
Mike Goodman
D5 2110
D6 1850
Lost
6-1 6-3
05 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D6 1855
D4 2010
Jamie Nicol
Wendy Hancock
D6 1870
D6 1295
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1835
D5 2385
Stu Wallace
Jamie Nicol
D5 2175
D6 1890
Won
4-6 7-5 7-6
28 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
James Kirner
D6 1860
D7 1645
John Mawkes
Glen Johnson
D6 1800
D8 1410
Lost
6 4 16 76
28 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Glenn Cummings
D6 1830
D6 1960
Rob Milne
John Mawkes
D5 2100
D6 1820
Won
6 4 6 2
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1830
D5 1790
Leanne Greep
Scott Cameron
D3 2315
D6 1915
Lost
6/3 6/0
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1810
D5 2355
Johnnie Cameron
Scott Cameron
D5 2270
D6 1935
Won
6/3 3/6 10/7
21 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Floyd Lyttle
D6 1810
D10 0690
Todd McAuley
John Dunlop
D4 2550
D5 2190
Lost
7/5;6/1
21 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jamie Nicol
D6 1820
D6 1800
John Dunlop
Brian McLean
D5 2170
D7 1735
Lost
5/7,6/0,7/6
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D6 1815
D4 2000
James Ehau
Melitta Hunt
D7 1710
D6 1255
Won
6-3 7-6
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1805
D5 2340
Michael Lams
James Ehau
D6 1970
D7 1715
Won
7-6 1-6 7-6
28 Jul 2020
6
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1800
D4 1845
Nichola Vessey
Anne Bryant
D5 1505
D5 1500
Won
6-4 6-2
28 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1820
D4 1865
Brian McLean
John Skelton
D7 1665
D5 2155
Lost
6-2 6-4
21 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1830
D4 1875
Jamie Nicol
Rob Milne
D6 1825
D5 2120
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1800
D4 1845
Jaimee Erskine
Jo Coman
D6 1245
D3 2245
Won
6-3 1-6 7-6
30 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D6 1830
D5 1500
Floyd Lyttle
Mike Spencer
D11 0530
D5 2255
Lost
6-3 6-4
30 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Anne Bryant
D6 1835
D5 1505
Greg Walsh
Michael Lams
D6 1885
D6 2000
Lost
6-3 6-3
01 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1825
D4 1830
Kenji Yamamoto
Ali Telford
D6 1840
D6 1415
Won
6-4 6-2
01 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1855
D4 1860
Colin Hunt
Wendy Hiha
D7 1560
D5 1595
Lost
6-3 7-5
01 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1865
D4 1870
Scott Cameron
Leanne Greep
D6 1840
D3 2230
Lost
6-0 6-1
29 Feb 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1885
D5 2260
John Dunlop
John Skelton
D5 2100
D5 2125
Lost
9-2
29 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1905
D5 2280
Nori Kobayashi
Steve Molnar
D5 2120
D5 2110
Lost
9-7
29 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1885
D5 2260
Tim Raateland
Kelvin Williams
D6 1945
D5 2390
Won
9-5
27 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Nichola Vessey
D6 1895
D6 1475
Rebecca Monopoli
Andy Stanger
D7 1180
D4 2445
Lost
6-1 7-6
27 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1900
D5 2245
Andy Stanger
Amnat Thepprasit
D4 2435
D5 2175
Lost
6-1 6-0
24 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Angus Murdoch
D6 1895
D8 1290
Callum Duncan
Toby Brown
D9 1065
D8 1390
Won
6/3 6/3
13 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1865
D4 1835
Joseph Flavell
Tania Erskine
D7 1760
D4 1820
Won
6-4 6-1
13 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1850
D5 2200
Rob Milne
Joseph Flavell
D6 2020
D7 1770
Won
5-7 6-4 7-6
30 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Trish Stephens
D6 1870
D5 1685
Marlene Martin
Brett Martin
D5 1605
D6 1840
Lost
6/06/4
30 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1840
D5 2130
Geoff Nalder
Brett Martin
D6 2090
D6 1860
Won
4/66/47/6 18/16
05 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Trish Stephens
D6 1820
D5 1625
Tania Smith
Paul Ashley
D5 1590
D7 1520
Won
6/4 6/4
05 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1840
D5 2160
Oscar Symonds
Paul Ashley
D4 2625
D7 1500
Lost
6/1 6/3
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Angus Murdoch
D6 1820
D8 1265
Aad Van der Poel
Lee Fleming
D7 1615
D8 1250
Won
6/0 6/7 7/6
21 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D6 1840
D4 1800
Alice Anderson
Joseph Flavell
D4 1900
D7 1730
Lost
6/2 6/0
21 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D6 1835
D5 2105
Chris Bentley
Joseph Flavell
D7 1500
D7 1730
Won
6/3 6/4
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy